301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 8
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK 8 7 1 39 9 14
2 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 6 5 1 29 7 10
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA 8 5 3 31 19 10
4 C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 7 5 2 25 18 10
5 CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 8 5 3 25 24 10
6 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 7 4 3 23 21 8
7 CTM MURCIA 8 4 4 22 27 8
8 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 8 3 5 22 27 6
9 FRAMUSA TOTANA B 8 3 5 21 30 6
10 IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 8 3 5 18 31 6
11 A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 8 1 7 14 36 2
12 GLOBALCAJA SOTM 6 0 6 8 28 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-8Jornada 8
23/11/201916:00THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 5 1 GLOBALCAJA SOTM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: NAVARRO CAMPILLO, NOELIA
ABC GLOBALCAJA SOTM XYZ THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
YLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
6-114-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
XLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
4-1110-123-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
16-1813-1511-711-98-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 411
FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONA
XLic: 16538
JESUS REQUENA GARCIA
11-711-815-1711-53 - 1 1 - 3
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 20594
CARLOS REQUENA GARCIA
11-611-611-135-118-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 10399
ELOY MORENO CARRETERO
ZLic: 16590
JULIO PONCE DE LEON BERNABE
10-128-1112-104-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 16Puntos: 223 - 255
23/11/201917:00CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA 1 5 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO IES MAR MENOR - SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - San Javier (Murcia)
Árbitro: MUÑOZ PEREZ, ANTONIO MANUEL
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA XYZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN JAVIER DE TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
YLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
11-911-48-1111-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 20885
JUAN DELGADO CASCALES
XLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
11-911-911-1311-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
ZLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
11-711-612-103 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 20889
VALENTINO MITKOV ANGELOV
XLic: 9244
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PEREZ
11-135-1111-130 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
YLic: 11116
ANTONIO MARIN AVILES
12-1011-711-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 33871
ARTURO SILESKY HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 11115
JONATHAN MERCADER ALCOFEA
18-1611-78-1111-73 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 228 - 192
23/11/201917:00C.D. MAZARRON T.M. 2 4 CTM MURCIA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA ACEÑA - Mazarrón (Murcia)
Árbitro: CATEVILLA SEGURA, VANESSA
ABC C.D. MAZARRON T.M. XYZ CTM MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
YLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
11-88-1111-411-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
XLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
7-1111-311-412-103 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
ZLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
6-118-118-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 17110
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTA
XLic: 20683
ALBERTO JESUS IBARRA PARRA
6-119-1111-81-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 10085
FRANCISCO REINA MEROÑO
YLic: 20433
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDAL
1-115-1111-911-64-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 10131
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
9-116-118-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 186 - 213
23/11/201917:00IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA 0 6 DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK
Local de Juego: SALA TENIS DE MESA ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ BRES, RAMON
ABC DAMA DE ELCHE OPTICA LOOK XYZ IMATEC- ALSA CITY CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-711-811-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
8-1111-811-711-73 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-811-215-133 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
XLic: 27083
DIEGO FELIU MOREDA
16-1411-611-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 34193
DANIEL JESUS ARAYA AGUILAR
YLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-811-98-1111-73 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 19615
VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLES
ZLic: 28564
ISMAEL COSTA SEGURA
11-711-85-118-1111-83 - 2 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 236 - 183
23/11/201918:00A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM 0 6 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO - Lorca (Murcia)
Árbitro: SANCHEZ MATEO, JUAN BAUTISTA
ABC A.D. ELIOCROCA LORCA TM XYZ FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
7-117-1111-66-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
XLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
6-114-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
2-115-117-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 1343
MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
XLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
7-115-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 20044
JOSE MORENO MIÑARRO
YLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
11-138-1111-82-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 21074
MANUEL SANCHEZ GUIRAO
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
3-113-116-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 122 - 214


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.