301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 8 7 1 39 11 14
2 OBERENA 8 6 2 34 16 12
3 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 7 5 2 32 11 10
4 IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 5 2 30 12 10
5 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 7 5 2 23 20 10
6 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 7 4 3 24 19 8
7 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 7 3 4 19 24 6
8 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 7 3 4 17 27 6
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 8 1 7 17 33 2
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 7 1 6 6 37 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 7 0 7 6 37 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-3Jornada 8
23/11/201916:00CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 1 5 GURE TALDE
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: MATEOS SANCHEZ, JORGE
ABC GURE TALDE XYZ CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
YLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
9-114-1111-87-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
XLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
11-611-611-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
11-811-811-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
XLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
9-116-1111-715-1311-63 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
YLic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
11-911-411-63 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
ZLic: 8583
IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZ
11-411-413-113 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 5Puntos: 217 - 168
23/11/201916:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 6 0 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ TAPIA, NOELIA
ABC PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
YLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
1-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
XLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
9-1111-72-117-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
ZLic: 1537
FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLA
7-118-1111-97-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
XLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
9-1113-1111-57-113-112 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
9-1111-710-1210-121 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
9-1110-125-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 5 - 18Puntos: 178 - 240
23/11/201917:00FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 3 4 OBERENA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: DE LA MATA ARMERO, ARTURO
ABC OBERENA XYZ FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
YLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
7-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 31507
OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI
11-611-611-83 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 16187
FERMÍN GAINZA AZCONA
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
6-116-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
XLic: 31507
OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI
11-911-711-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 16187
FERMÍN GAINZA AZCONA
YLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
11-86-117-1111-69-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 16547
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
11-511-138-1111-614-123 - 2 3 - 3
DIVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
FERMÍN GAINZA AZCONA
DARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
PABLO LOMBRAÑA ALCALDE
11-64-1111-912-103 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 12Puntos: 239 - 239
23/11/201917:00CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: ERKIAGA ORTIZ DE URBINA, CARLOS
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-311-911-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
XLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
11-511-48-1111-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
8-1110-126-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
XLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
11-811-911-63 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
YLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-511-711-83 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
7-117-115-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 7Puntos: 183 - 152
23/11/201918:00C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 1 5 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
Local de Juego: P.M PIO BAROJA U.K - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: ETXENIKE ANKELZAR, ANDER
ABC MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM XYZ C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
YLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11-711-49-1111-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
XLic: 16513
OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOV
11-611-411-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-59-115-1113-114-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
XLic: 16513
OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOV
11-711-711-33 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
YLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11-711-311-83 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-611-811-83 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 4Puntos: 216 - 151


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.