301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 GURE TALDE 15 13 2 72 21 26
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 11 3 61 25 22
3 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 14 10 4 57 30 20
4 OBERENA 15 9 6 56 38 18
5 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 14 9 5 48 42 18
6 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 14 8 6 47 42 16
7 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 15 7 8 47 47 14
8 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 14 6 8 42 45 12
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 15 6 9 42 52 12
10 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 15 1 14 14 77 2
11 SCDR ANAITASUNA 15 0 15 12 79 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-3Jornada 16
15/02/202016:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 2 GURE TALDE
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: DELGADO AUSIN, MARIA
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
7-1111-1311-910-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
7-1111-813-117-1112-103 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
ZLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
9-1111-811-911-63 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
XLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
8-116-1111-911-711-63 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 2085
RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLA
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
13-118-1111-88-1111-132 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 29623
ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZO
ZLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
8-116-1111-914-1211-83 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 13Puntos: 279 - 279
15/02/202016:30SCDR ANAITASUNA 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: VIDAURRE ARGOTE, PEDRO JOSE
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-711-611-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 29614
ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIA
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-711-711-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
ZLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
10-1211-86-1111-74-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21759
ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATAN
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-29-1111-511-23 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
9-1111-511-411-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 29614
ALEX GUTIERREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
6-1111-812-101-118-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 8Puntos: 230 - 182
15/02/202017:00OBERENA 4 3 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
Local de Juego: C.D. OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE, Mª CONCEPCION
ABC OBERENA XYZ C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
8-1111-911-811-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22558
HUGO ELIZARI PEREZ
XLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
4-1111-134-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
6-1113-1113-1111-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-1311-711-1311-811-132 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
12-1011-512-103 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 22558
HUGO ELIZARI PEREZ
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
4-116-114-110 - 3 3 - 3
DCARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
DJON MENDAZONA GARONA
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
14-1212-106-1111-33 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 12Puntos: 250 - 260
15/02/202017:00CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 4 3 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO HEGOALDE - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: BLANCO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ XYZ CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-68-1111-89-1111-53 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
XLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
4-1110-127-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
10-1211-911-912-103 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
XLic: 10268
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-99-1111-711-93 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 8574
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
YLic: 1509
JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
11-511-98-117-118-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
ZLic: 9329
ASIER VITORES ROJO
11-134-1111-811-63-112 - 3 3 - 3
DALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGUREN
DJONATHAN SOLIS LACALLE
JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZ
11-911-39-115-119-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 15 - 16Puntos: 287 - 292
15/02/202017:30PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 1 5 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: INTXAURRAGA BLESA, AITOR
ABC PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE XYZ MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
YLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
8-117-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
XLic: 18851
OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZ
11-411-911-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
8-119-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
XLic: 18851
OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZ
5-113-1120-220 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
YLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
8-1111-96-112-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 3639
ALEJANDRO MORENO GARCIA
ZLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
5-1112-107-1111-56-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 173 - 219


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.