301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 4 3 1 16 10 6
3 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 4 3 1 16 10 6
4 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 3 3 0 12 8 6
5 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 4 3 1 14 12 6
6 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 3 2 1 13 5 4
7 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 4 2 2 14 10 4
8 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 3 2 1 9 10 4
9 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 4 1 3 12 14 2
10 AVILES T.M. 5 1 4 11 21 2
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 4 0 4 8 17 0
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 5 0 5 5 25 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-2Jornada 4
19/10/201917:00ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 4 3 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: PABELLON VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: MENOCAL VARELA, RUBEN
ABC ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
YLic: 3345
JORGE GONZALEZ PASTRANA
11-611-511-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
XLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
3-117-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
ZLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
3-111-1111-66-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
XLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
11-713-1511-411-83 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
YLic: 3345
JORGE GONZALEZ PASTRANA
11-911-79-119-1112-103 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
ZLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
11-46-114-114-111 - 3 3 - 3
DANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
DEMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
11-1311-712-1011-93 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 13Puntos: 237 - 245
19/10/201917:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 4 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: REDONDO GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
11-87-1111-510-1211-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
11-92-118-1110-121 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
6-1111-411-811-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 18566
RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMO
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
11-911-77-1111-43 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
11-64-1111-911-93 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
7-1111-510-1210-121 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 11Puntos: 235 - 222
19/10/201917:00CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 4 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
Local de Juego: CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: MORO CALVO, ALBERTO
ABC CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
YLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
8-1111-139-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
XLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
11-75-117-1110-121 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
ZLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-611-511-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
XLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
11-711-711-53 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
YLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
11-811-411-53 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
ZLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-1111-611-911-53 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 202 - 161
20/10/201910:00TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 2 4 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: COLEGIO PUBLICO JUAN DE HERRERA - Camargo (Cantabria)
Árbitro: HERRERO DIEZ, CELIA
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3345
JORGE GONZALEZ PASTRANA
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
9-1111-811-1310-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
11-111-511-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
11-611-48-1111-33 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 3345
JORGE GONZALEZ PASTRANA
XLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
11-912-1011-93 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-611-1311-311-33 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
11-97-119-1111-56-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 8Puntos: 237 - 178
20/10/201910:00AVILES T.M. 3 4 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA XYZ AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
YLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
7-1111-211-611-13 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
XLic: 9039
ARISTOTELES FERMIN SANCHEZ SERNA
11-911-811-33 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
11-58-116-1111-76-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
XLic: 9039
ARISTOTELES FERMIN SANCHEZ SERNA
11-139-118-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
YLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-511-611-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
5-1111-311-87-116-112 - 3 3 - 3
DANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
DARISTOTELES FERMIN SANCHEZ SERNA
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
11-811-711-93 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 10Puntos: 249 - 206


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.