301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 16 12 4 56 48 24
2 VASA ARROYO-CDO 14 10 4 58 26 20
3 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 14 10 4 50 38 20
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 13 9 4 55 26 18
5 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 15 9 6 56 36 18
6 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 14 9 5 52 36 18
7 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 13 8 5 50 33 16
8 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 14 8 6 43 44 16
9 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 13 4 9 34 52 8
10 AVILES T.M. 15 3 12 32 61 6
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 14 2 12 26 59 4
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 15 1 14 19 72 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-2Jornada 14
25/01/202011:00LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 4 2 C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
Local de Juego: COLEGIO RAMON MUÑOZ - Valdés (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22108
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
YLic: 34435
CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROEL
11-711-49-118-1111-43 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
9-117-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-214-1213-113 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 22108
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
1-112-114-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 34435
CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROEL
11-411-29-1111-53 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-711-811-43 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 9Puntos: 194 - 169
25/01/202016:30TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 6 0 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: COLEGIO PUBLICO JUAN DE HERRERA - Camargo (Cantabria)
Árbitro: MENOCAL VARELA, RUBEN
ABC TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON XYZ CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
YLic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
11-411-611-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
XLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
11-911-810-1211-13 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
8-1111-79-1111-411-83 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
XLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
11-611-311-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 20912
ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AGÜERO
YLic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
6-117-1111-411-211-73 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
ZLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
11-99-1111-611-93 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 6Puntos: 247 - 168
25/01/202017:00LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 3 4 C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
Local de Juego: COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DE LA CALZADA - Gijón (Asturias)
Árbitro: BARAGAÑO COTO, MANUEL
ABC LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
YLic: 34435
CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROEL
11-611-414-123 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
XLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-95-115-1111-68-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
ZLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
3-117-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
XLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-811-411-93 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
YLic: 34435
CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROEL
8-1111-48-1111-411-83 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
ZLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
5-114-117-110 - 3 3 - 3
DANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
DALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
7-1112-107-118-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 14Puntos: 223 - 238
25/01/202017:00CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 4 2 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Local de Juego: PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
4-119-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
12-1011-511-83 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
9-116-112-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
11-97-119-113-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
12-103-1111-132-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
11-811-813-113 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 12Puntos: 165 - 203
25/01/202017:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 2 4 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE LOPEZ - Valencia de Don Juan (León)
Árbitro: ACEBES PONGA, SERGIO
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA XYZ CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 883
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOA
YLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
11-68-119-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
5-115-1111-611-011-93 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
ZLic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
11-64-116-113-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 883
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOA
XLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
11-711-311-83 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
YLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
4-113-116-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
9-1111-96-115-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 178 - 208
26/01/202010:00AVILES T.M. 3 4 C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA BELEN
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
YLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
4-113-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
XLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-77-1111-1313-1111-93 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
ZLic: 34435
CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROEL
9-1111-911-711-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
XLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
1-114-1111-130 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
YLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
8-118-117-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
ZLic: 34435
CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROEL
8-1111-311-511-53 - 1 3 - 3
DJORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
DALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
5-115-117-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 16Puntos: 205 - 243
26/01/202010:30ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 5 1 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: PABELLON VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: DE LA RIVA FONTECHA, LUCIA
ABC CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA XYZ ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
YLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
8-1110-1211-911-815-172 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
XLic: 33897
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ CASTRO
10-1211-99-1111-611-33 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
ZLic: 2189
DAVID CASTILLO DELGADO
4-119-111-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
XLic: 33897
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ CASTRO
8-119-1111-511-84-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
YLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
5-117-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
ZLic: 2189
DAVID CASTILLO DELGADO
6-114-1111-65-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 17Puntos: 206 - 249


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.