301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 AVILES T.M. 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 0 6 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-2Jornada 1
28/09/201917:00TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 2 4 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA
Local de Juego: COLEGIO PUBLICO JUAN DE HERRERA - Camargo (Cantabria)
Árbitro: ROMO CUARTAS, EVA MARIA
ABC ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA XYZ TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-611-611-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
XLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
11-914-127-116-119-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
ZLic: 20912
ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AGÜERO
11-712-1011-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 19868
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIO
XLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
11-69-1111-911-93 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22475
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOS
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-212-1011-73 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
ZLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
9-117-116-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 212 - 181
28/09/201917:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 2 4 C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE LOPEZ - Valencia de Don Juan (León)
Árbitro: MARTINEZ CABEZAS, LUCIA
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
11-511-611-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
6-1111-137-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
7-113-119-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
7-118-113-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
8-1111-811-39-1111-63 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
10-126-114-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 14Puntos: 164 - 186
28/09/201917:00CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 0 6 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Local de Juego: FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS - Béjar (Salamanca)
Árbitro: ESTEBAN MARTIN, JULIAN
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
YLic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
11-611-411-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
XLic: 4788
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR
9-1111-811-611-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
ZLic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
11-610-1211-611-23 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
XLic: 4788
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR
11-814-1211-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
YLic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
11-911-211-63 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
ZLic: 10524
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGAS
11-611-811-53 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 220 - 132
29/09/201910:00AVILES T.M. 3 4 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: NAVAS MARIN, SEGUNDO EUGENIO
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22108
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
YLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-94-1111-95-113-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
XLic: 610
CARLOS MONFORTE RADILLO
7-1111-911-811-33 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
8-1111-611-611-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 22108
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 610
CARLOS MONFORTE RADILLO
12-1010-126-1111-43-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
11-311-411-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
ZLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
11-411-82-119-117-112 - 3 3 - 3
DSALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
DJORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
JONATHAN JOSE GARCIA MENENDEZ
10-1211-811-711-53 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 18 - 12Puntos: 273 - 251
29/09/201911:00CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 4 2 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS
Local de Juego: PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN
ABC C.T.M. CABRERIZOS XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
11-27-116-1110-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
1-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
11-511-411-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
XLic: 19678
DAVID BARROSO MARTIN
11-811-711-63 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
7-119-114-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
11-64-117-117-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 12Puntos: 159 - 178


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.