301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS 15 14 1 68 24 28
2 CTM MILAGROSA 15 12 3 65 26 24
3 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 15 12 3 63 33 24
4 ARTEAL 15 10 5 56 36 20
5 OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE 15 9 6 54 39 18
6 ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 15 7 8 42 50 14
7 GALMEDICA OURENSE TM 15 7 8 40 53 14
8 HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M 15 6 9 44 49 12
9 VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES 15 5 10 39 56 10
10 CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO 15 5 10 35 56 10
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO 15 2 13 21 70 4
12 GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM 15 1 14 28 63 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-1Jornada 15
08/02/202016:30ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 4 2 CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO
Local de Juego: PABELLON VITE COLEGIO - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: LEMA PEREZ, MANUEL ESTEBAN
ABC ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM XYZ CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
YLic: 22193
ALEXIS ERNESTO TOVAR ALVAREZ
5-1111-711-811-33 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 11154
TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIRO
XLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
14-1611-98-1113-1110-122 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
ZLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
8-118-1111-112-1011-63 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
XLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
4-1111-612-1012-103 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
YLic: 22193
ALEXIS ERNESTO TOVAR ALVAREZ
7-1111-711-411-137-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 11154
TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIRO
ZLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
11-814-1211-53 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 10Puntos: 266 - 235
08/02/202016:30VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES 4 3 HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M
Local de Juego: LICEO CASINO DE TUI - Tui (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SOUSA GARCIA, MARCOS
ABC VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES XYZ HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6974
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
YLic: 15755
CARLOS DIEGUEZ ESTEVEZ
5-1111-98-1111-131 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
XLic: 957
JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZ
9-1111-86-1116-181 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
ZLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
11-911-811-63 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 6974
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
XLic: 957
JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZ
9-118-117-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
YLic: 15755
CARLOS DIEGUEZ ESTEVEZ
11-411-511-23 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
10-1212-1011-611-53 - 1 3 - 3
DJAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
DJUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZ
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
9-1111-911-68-1111-73 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 12Puntos: 261 - 236
08/02/202017:00ARTEAL 3 4 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE SAN LAZARO - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: VIZOSO TOURIÑO, ANTONIO
ABC ARTEAL XYZ VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1290
PABLO LOIS GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 637
JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑA
7-118-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
4-114-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
ZLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
11-311-27-1111-53 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 1290
PABLO LOIS GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
4-119-116-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
YLic: 637
JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑA
9-1111-611-511-93 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
6-1113-1512-1012-1014-123 - 2 3 - 3
DMARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
DPABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
11-68-1111-910-126-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 16Puntos: 239 - 258
08/02/202017:00CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS 5 1 GALMEDICA OURENSE TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: LOPEZ RAIMONDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
ABC GALMEDICA OURENSE TM XYZ CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9979
ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
5-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
14-124-117-118-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
11-711-511-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 9979
ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
1-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
7-119-1112-1011-77-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
ZLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
9-1110-125-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 168 - 212
08/02/202017:30OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE 4 2 CTM MILAGROSA
Local de Juego: COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO JUANITO AMIGO SIGUEIRO (OROSO) - Oroso (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ESPANTOSO SANDE, MARCOS
ABC CTM MILAGROSA XYZ OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2447
EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
8-1111-311-311-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
XLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
12-1011-89-117-116-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
ZLic: 27960
CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOR
3-118-114-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 2447
EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
XLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
11-716-1411-93 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
2-1110-127-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
ZLic: 27960
CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOR
9-118-118-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 183 - 205
08/02/202018:45CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO 1 5 GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM
Local de Juego: CEIP DA CARRASQUEIRA - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: FERNANDEZ LORENZO, NATALIA
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO XYZ GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
YLic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
16-1411-611-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 18608
ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GÁNDARA
XLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
3-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
ZLic: 1990
ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
6-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
XLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
12-1011-47-118-119-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
YLic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
9-1111-62-1114-1213-152 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 18608
ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GÁNDARA
ZLic: 1990
ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
3-1110-129-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 7 - 15Puntos: 189 - 229


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.