301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS 11 11 0 49 18 22
2 CTM MILAGROSA 11 9 2 49 18 18
3 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 11 9 2 47 22 18
4 ARTEAL 11 9 2 45 22 18
5 GALMEDICA OURENSE TM 11 6 5 31 38 12
6 OROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE 11 5 6 38 31 10
7 CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO 11 5 6 29 38 10
8 ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 11 5 6 29 39 10
9 HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M 11 4 7 30 38 8
10 VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES 11 2 9 26 43 4
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO 11 1 10 14 53 2
12 GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM 11 0 11 20 47 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-1Jornada 11
03/01/202018:00CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS 4 3 OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE
Local de Juego: PABELLON DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: LOPEZ RAIMONDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
ABC OROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE XYZ CD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21826
ALEXANDER MALOV CASTRO
YLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
2-114-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
XLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
13-1111-414-123 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
ZLic: 23024
ANDRES MARTIN REIJA
11-411-411-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 21826
ALEXANDER MALOV CASTRO
XLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
6-114-113-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
YLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
8-112-119-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
ZLic: 23024
ANDRES MARTIN REIJA
11-814-1211-43 - 0 3 - 3
DUXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
DRAMON BECERRA MELO
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
8-116-117-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 169 - 199
11/01/202011:00ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 3 4 GALMEDICA OURENSE TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON VITE COLEGIO - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SEOANE SEOANE, ALEJANDRO
ABC ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM XYZ GALMEDICA OURENSE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
YLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
13-1113-1112-103 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 29284
LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDO
XLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
12-1411-69-1111-35-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
ZLic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
5-119-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
XLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
11-711-611-83 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
YLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
12-1011-95-1111-73 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 29284
LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDO
ZLic: 14939
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
14-123-1112-104-114-112 - 3 3 - 3
DEDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDO
DEMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
6-1111-1311-94-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 14 - 13Puntos: 248 - 267
11/01/202011:00HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M 3 4 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: COLEGIO PUBLICO DE CHANS BEMBRIVE - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PIÑON RIAL, MELISSA
ABC VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ HELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
YLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
11-411-814-123 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
5-1111-67-114-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27558
JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBO
ZLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-915-176-1111-76-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 10001
PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
XLic: 9976
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
6-1111-711-211-13 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 27558
JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBO
YLic: 19659
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDE
11-59-1111-611-43 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 16940
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
ZLic: 21995
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
6-1111-45-119-111 - 3 3 - 3
DPABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZ
MARCELO RECUNA PORTO
DDAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZ
11-815-1311-93 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 11Puntos: 261 - 232
12/01/202017:00GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM 1 5 CTM MILAGROSA
Local de Juego: PABELLON COLEGIO SANTO TOME - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BERMUDEZ LORENZO, JAVIER
ABC GRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM XYZ CTM MILAGROSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1990
ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
YLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
8-1111-415-1311-43 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
XLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
5-115-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
ZLic: 7951
JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA
3-1113-119-119-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 1990
ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZ
XLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
12-104-1112-103-119-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
YLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
8-1111-77-119-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 759
SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 7951
JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA
4-113-117-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 7 - 16Puntos: 184 - 235
01/02/202016:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO 0 6 ARTEAL
Local de Juego: CEIP DA CARRASQUEIRA - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PUERTAS LEDO, SERGIO DANIEL
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO XYZ ARTEAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
YLic: 8005
RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZ
11-93-114-1111-95-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
XLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
2-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 18608
ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GÁNDARA
ZLic: 15920
VENANCIO GONZÁLEZ CAAMAÑO
5-116-118-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 15304
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZ
XLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
9-112-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 18608
ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GÁNDARA
YLic: 8005
RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZ
4-118-114-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23256
ANGEL MOURON LOUREIRO
ZLic: 15920
VENANCIO GONZÁLEZ CAAMAÑO
4-118-1111-913-151 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 137 - 229
01/02/202017:00VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES 2 4 CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO
Local de Juego: LICEO CASINO DE TUI - Tui (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PEREZ PENEDO, ALBERTO
ABC VETERANOS EXPECTORANTES XYZ CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
YLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
11-911-711-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 14569
VLADIMIR STUZNINSKIY
XLic: 6602
IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZ
1-1111-95-117-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
11-97-116-1111-69-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 6813
JAVIER NUÑEZ RODAL
XLic: 6602
IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZ
11-1311-811-311-53 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 17432
ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZ
YLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
9-1112-109-117-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 14569
VLADIMIR STUZNINSKIY
ZLic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
7-114-115-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 13Puntos: 198 - 214


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.