301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 5
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 9 8 1 46 9 16
2 CTM ALCAZAR 9 8 1 41 13 16
3 HORTALEZA TM 9 8 1 35 21 16
4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 9 6 3 29 27 12
5 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 9 5 4 31 24 10
6 TRES BALCONES 9 4 5 31 26 8
7 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 9 3 6 20 35 6
8 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 9 2 7 20 34 4
9 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 9 1 8 16 40 2
10 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 9 0 9 7 47 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-5Jornada 3
14/12/201911:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 1 5 TRES BALCONES
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, JUAN
ABC TRES BALCONES XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
YLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-811-611-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-611-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
ZLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
10-1211-83-1111-97-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-614-1211-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
YLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-711-911-63 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
ZLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
11-411-511-63 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 3Puntos: 210 - 156
14/12/201911:00ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 5 1 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-911-311-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
XLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
7-1111-511-513-113 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
8-119-1111-811-611-83 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-111-211-33 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
YLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
12-1011-911-33 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
6-115-119-110 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 212 - 156
14/12/201911:00SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 1 5 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIO
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
11-811-811-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
XLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
11-59-1111-411-73 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
11-111-911-83 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
XLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
13-1111-611-53 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
YLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
7-1110-1211-711-211-63 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 22786
ESTHER AREVALO ALVES
ZLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
5-115-115-110 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 208 - 161
14/12/201911:00HORTALEZA TM 4 2 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: DRAGO , FEDERICO
ABC ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO XYZ HORTALEZA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
YLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
11-511-411-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
XLic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
7-114-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
ZLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
6-114-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
XLic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
7-119-119-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
YLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
11-611-711-63 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
8-116-119-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 12Puntos: 148 - 165
14/12/201911:00FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 1 5 CTM ALCAZAR
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MEJIAS ORTEGA, SERGIO
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ CTM ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33386
ANNA BEATA JANAS
YLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
11-87-113-117-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
7-116-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
11-513-1511-59-1111-73 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 33386
ANNA BEATA JANAS
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
5-116-115-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
3-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
11-87-118-1112-105-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 17Puntos: 181 - 234
14/12/201916:00TRES BALCONES 6 0 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC TRES BALCONES XYZ TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-711-511-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
11-410-1211-411-13 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
ZLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-811-46-1111-23 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
XLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
11-74-1111-911-53 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-411-915-1711-23 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
ZLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
6-1111-97-1114-1211-93 - 2 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 6Puntos: 249 - 178
14/12/201916:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 4 3 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, JUAN
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-65-117-119-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-98-1111-812-103 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-25-1111-811-83 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
10-1211-811-911-53 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
3-111-116-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
4-116-112-110 - 3 3 - 3
DCRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
DESTHER NAVARRO LEON
MARIA GARCIA LEON
3-112-114-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 186 - 239
14/12/201916:00SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 1 5 CTM ALCAZAR
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO, JAIME
ABC CTM ALCAZAR XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
11-511-611-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
XLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
11-911-711-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
ZLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
11-810-1211-55-114-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
11-79-1111-611-53 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
YLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
11-711-913-113 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
ZLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
11-68-1112-106-1111-63 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 6Puntos: 232 - 184
14/12/201916:00HORTALEZA TM 4 3 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MERINO DE DIEGO, ANGEL
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
11-611-611-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
5-113-1111-93-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
2-113-116-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
11-311-513-113 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
YLic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
8-116-117-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
11-911-710-123-1111-83 - 2 3 - 3
DKARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
DBEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
11-69-1115-1311-1311-53 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 225 - 241
14/12/201916:00FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 5 1 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIO
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
YLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
11-411-311-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
16-1412-105-117-1115-172 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
16-1412-107-1111-83 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-711-911-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
11-712-1011-73 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-211-911-83 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 4Puntos: 234 - 184
14/12/201918:30TRES BALCONES 4 2 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
YLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-99-117-119-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
XLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
8-1111-66-114-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
ZLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
12-107-112-1113-1111-73 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
XLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-710-1211-84-115-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-512-1411-811-93 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-95-117-117-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 15Puntos: 226 - 258
14/12/201918:30TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 1 5 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, JUAN
ABC TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
1-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
5-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-75-116-1111-97-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
3-113-112-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
YLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
11-411-511-63 - 0 1 - 4
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
7-116-113-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 15Puntos: 121 - 196
14/12/201918:30SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 5 1 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MERINO DE DIEGO, ANGEL
ABC SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
YLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
11-711-611-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-511-95-1111-93 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-611-411-73 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
7-118-117-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
YLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
11-711-311-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-811-511-23 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 4Puntos: 192 - 131
14/12/201918:30HORTALEZA TM 2 4 CTM ALCAZAR
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO, JAIME
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ CTM ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
11-111-511-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
4-114-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
2-114-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
11-912-1011-53 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
YLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
4-1111-78-118-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
7-1110-1211-67-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 12Puntos: 161 - 179
14/12/201918:30FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 1 5 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIO
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
11-111-612-103 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
XLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
11-611-56-118-1111-23 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
ZLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
11-711-612-103 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
XLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
8-114-1111-811-911-43 - 2 4 - 0
CLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
YLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
11-411-511-53 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 22786
ESTHER AREVALO ALVES
ZLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
8-1111-78-118-111 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 7Puntos: 228 - 172


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.