301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 5
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 6 6 0 33 3 12
2 HORTALEZA TM 6 6 0 25 12 12
3 CTM ALCAZAR 6 5 1 27 9 10
4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 6 5 1 22 16 10
5 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 6 4 2 24 13 8
6 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 6 2 4 16 20 4
7 TRES BALCONES 6 1 5 16 23 2
8 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 6 1 5 10 26 2
9 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 6 0 6 6 31 0
10 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 6 0 6 5 31 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-5Jornada 2
23/11/201911:00SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 2 4 HORTALEZA TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES RUIZ, AGUSTIN
ABC SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO XYZ HORTALEZA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
YLic: 23096
GEMA RELAÑO DELGADO
11-611-513-1510-1211-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
XLic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
3-116-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
ZLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
5-116-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
XLic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
3-117-116-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
YLic: 23096
GEMA RELAÑO DELGADO
11-311-711-1311-73 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
ZLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
12-108-1110-124-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 15Puntos: 180 - 219
23/11/201916:00TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 6 0 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA XYZ TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
YLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
11-55-1111-139-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
XLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
6-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
5-116-1110-120 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
XLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
2-112-118-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
3-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
ZLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
8-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 1 - 18Puntos: 127 - 206
23/11/201916:00ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 6 0 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GORDILLO GONZALEZ, NOELIA
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7303
MARIA DOLORES NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
4-117-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
6-113-1112-108-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
8-119-1111-88-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 7303
MARIA DOLORES NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
1-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
YLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-111-77-1110-129-112 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
7-119-119-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 4 - 18Puntos: 159 - 225
23/11/201916:00CTM ALCAZAR 5 1 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: PRIOR MORENO, FERNANDO
ABC CTM ALCAZAR XYZ TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-611-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
XLic: 8859
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-1311-36-1114-1211-23 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
ZLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
6-113-1111-59-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 8859
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-311-611-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-96-1111-411-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
ZLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-611-511-53 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 6Puntos: 220 - 155
23/11/201916:00HORTALEZA TM 5 1 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES RUIZ, AGUSTIN
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 33386
ANNA BEATA JANAS
11-511-911-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
11-411-911-43 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23096
GEMA RELAÑO DELGADO
ZLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
3-117-119-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
12-1011-211-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23096
GEMA RELAÑO DELGADO
YLic: 33386
ANNA BEATA JANAS
11-89-1111-512-103 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
11-911-711-83 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 4Puntos: 195 - 148
23/11/201918:30TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 6 0 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
YLic: 7303
MARIA DOLORES NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
11-411-111-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
XLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
11-611-313-1511-33 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
ZLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-49-117-1111-411-23 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
XLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
11-511-311-93 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
YLic: 7303
MARIA DOLORES NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
11-511-611-63 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
ZLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-411-94-1112-103 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 232 - 135
23/11/201918:30ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 5 1 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GORDILLO GONZALEZ, NOELIA
ABC ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO XYZ TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
YLic: 8859
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-811-74-1111-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
XLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-28-117-116-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
ZLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-511-811-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
XLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-811-611-13 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
YLic: 8859
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
2-1111-911-511-63 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
ZLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
15-1311-417-153 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 5Puntos: 213 - 168
23/11/201918:30CTM ALCAZAR 5 1 TRES BALCONES
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: PRIOR MORENO, FERNANDO
ABC TRES BALCONES XYZ CTM ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
YLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
5-1111-811-711-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
9-114-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
ZLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
11-82-1110-123-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
6-1111-96-114-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
YLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
8-114-1111-29-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
ZLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
9-1112-1411-811-38-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 16Puntos: 195 - 234
23/11/201918:30FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 4 2 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
Local de Juego: PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián De Los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES RUIZ, AGUSTIN
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
11-139-1111-45-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
6-1111-411-811-83 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
10-1211-99-1112-141 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
9-1111-814-1211-93 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
12-1011-95-116-1112-103 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 19592
SATOKO AKIYAMA
3-1111-710-1211-711-93 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 12Puntos: 254 - 253
24/11/201910:00CTM ALCAZAR 5 1 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC CTM ALCAZAR XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-411-411-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-611-811-23 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
ZLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
6-1111-38-1111-83-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-713-1111-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-611-89-1111-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
ZLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
11-611-311-93 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 4Puntos: 215 - 152
24/11/201910:00TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 6 0 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GORDILLO GONZALEZ, NOELIA
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
YLic: 27703
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-511-411-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
XLic: 8859
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-99-1111-711-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
ZLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-111-610-1211-63 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
XLic: 8859
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-811-93-1111-53 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
YLic: 27703
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-211-311-23 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
ZLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-811-611-63 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 3Puntos: 220 - 131
24/11/201910:00ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 1 5 TRES BALCONES
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: PRIOR MORENO, FERNANDO
ABC TRES BALCONES XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
YLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-811-77-1110-1211-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-411-211-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-411-511-83 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-711-45-1111-1311-83 - 2 4 - 0
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
YLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-811-711-43 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
ZLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
7-118-119-110 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 222 - 170
24/11/201912:00ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 2 4 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-111-511-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-211-911-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-211-711-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
3-1111-813-1513-151 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
5-119-1111-130 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-38-1111-811-63 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 205 - 152
24/11/201912:00CTM ALCAZAR 6 0 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GORDILLO GONZALEZ, NOELIA
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ CTM ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
YLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
9-115-1111-72-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
5-118-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
5-112-115-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
XLic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
3-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
YLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
4-113-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
ZLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
4-1111-79-116-111 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 113 - 212
24/11/201912:00TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 5 1 TRES BALCONES
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: PRIOR MORENO, FERNANDO
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
YLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-615-1311-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
XLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-811-711-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
ZLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
6-1111-68-1111-511-43 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
XLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
15-1311-911-73 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
YLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-611-611-43 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
ZLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-46-114-1113-151 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 5Puntos: 221 - 171


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.