301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 5
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 4 4 0 20 5 8
2 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 4 4 0 17 9 8
3 HORTALEZA TM 4 4 0 16 9 8
4 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 2 2 0 10 2 4
5 CTM ALCAZAR 2 1 1 6 6 2
6 TRES BALCONES 3 0 3 9 12 0
7 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 3 0 3 6 13 0
8 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 2 0 2 2 10 0
9 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 3 0 3 5 13 0
10 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 3 0 3 3 15 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-5Jornada 1
19/10/201911:00ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 2 4 CTM ALCAZAR
Local de Juego: SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: FRESNO RAMOS, MANUEL
ABC CTM ALCAZAR XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-211-111-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-67-115-1111-712-142 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-413-1111-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-411-911-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-89-1111-911-63 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 22245
MARTA RUIZ ROMERO
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
6-116-119-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 210 - 167
19/10/201916:00ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 1 5 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GALAN, ROBERTO
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
2-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
4-115-1111-51-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
8-115-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
12-1412-1011-611-73 - 1 1 - 3
CLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
6-115-115-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
4-116-114-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 16Puntos: 128 - 207
19/10/201916:00TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 2 4 HORTALEZA TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-511-211-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
5-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
11-811-611-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
11-211-311-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
11-411-511-43 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
11-711-65-117-118-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 6Puntos: 196 - 128
19/10/201916:00TRES BALCONES 3 4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARTIN VADILLO, MARIA JOSE
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-59-1111-74-1111-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
9-1111-139-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-211-311-23 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-97-118-1111-88-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-510-127-1111-97-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-314-1211-43 - 0 3 - 3
DCELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
OLGA SDOBNOVA
DLUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-711-67-1111-73 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 12Puntos: 275 - 231
19/10/201916:30TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 6 0 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
Local de Juego: SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: FRESNO RAMOS, MANUEL
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-711-611-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
13-1114-126-1111-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-511-411-53 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-97-1111-711-43 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 22786
ESTHER AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 31393
ALMUDENA ZAPLANA GONZALEZ
11-911-711-53 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
6-1111-96-1114-1211-63 - 2 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 231 - 175
19/10/201918:30T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 1 5 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
3-113-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
10-124-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
11-911-58-1111-53 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
9-118-1114-160 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
4-116-113-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
4-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 16Puntos: 137 - 201
19/10/201918:30ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 2 4 HORTALEZA TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARTIN VADILLO, MARIA JOSE
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
11-511-511-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
8-117-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
9-1111-812-1011-43 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-411-611-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
12-1011-311-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
9-1111-79-117-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 203 - 154
19/10/201918:30TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 1 5 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GALAN, ROBERTO
ABC TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS XYZ FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27703
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
YLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
1-116-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
XLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
9-117-1111-58-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
ZLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
4-1111-911-910-123-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 27703
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
XLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
2-119-1110-120 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
YLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
11-311-611-43 - 0 1 - 4
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
ZLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
8-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 166 - 203
19/10/201919:00CTM ALCAZAR 2 4 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
Local de Juego: SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)
Árbitro: FRESNO RAMOS, MANUEL
ABC TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA XYZ CTM ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
11-811-811-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
XLic: 22245
MARTA RUIZ ROMERO
11-911-411-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
11-96-1111-78-1111-83 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 22800
BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVES
XLic: 22245
MARTA RUIZ ROMERO
11-511-711-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 22786
ESTHER AREVALO ALVES
YLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
4-117-1111-511-910-122 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
ZLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
11-84-118-1110-121 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 8Puntos: 222 - 198
20/10/201910:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 2 4 HORTALEZA TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GALAN, ROBERTO
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-211-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
6-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-711-311-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-411-711-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
12-1014-1611-511-63 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
8-1113-1114-124-114-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 210 - 166
20/10/201910:00ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 3 4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
8-1112-1010-128-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
11-811-212-103 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
11-511-911-33 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
3-117-116-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 7232
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
11-89-116-1111-96-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
11-511-711-13 - 0 3 - 3
DOLGA SDOBNOVA
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
DCRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
11-611-58-1111-93 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 10Puntos: 238 - 208
20/10/201910:00TRES BALCONES 3 4 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARTIN VADILLO, MARIA JOSE
ABC SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO XYZ TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-511-611-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
7-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
ZLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-97-118-1112-141 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
XLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-611-411-43 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
YLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
7-119-116-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
ZLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-611-56-119-1111-83 - 2 3 - 3
DCLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
DLUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-911-615-133 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 11Puntos: 232 - 208
20/10/201912:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 2 4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARTIN VADILLO, MARIA JOSE
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-711-93-118-117-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-311-611-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
14-129-1111-611-43 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-79-1111-69-115-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-611-711-13 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-611-66-1111-53 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 8Puntos: 235 - 183
20/10/201912:00TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 0 6 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
3-111-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29732
JULIA MACARRO TORRES
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
6-118-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
7-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
8-114-117-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
4-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 29732
JULIA MACARRO TORRES
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
11-911-97-116-116-112 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 117 - 216
20/10/201912:00TRES BALCONES 3 4 HORTALEZA TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GALAN, ROBERTO
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-711-311-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
8-117-1111-79-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-85-116-1111-69-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
11-611-411-53 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
11-811-511-43 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
11-136-118-110 - 3 3 - 3
DKARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
DNURIA LARGO ROMAN
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
11-811-611-43 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 9Puntos: 234 - 188


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.