301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 5
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

CALENDARIO PARTIDOS T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 HORTALEZA TM 13 12 1 56 24 24
2 TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 11 10 1 55 12 20
3 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 13 10 3 47 35 20
4 CTM ALCAZAR 11 9 2 48 18 18
5 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 13 9 4 51 29 18
6 TRES BALCONES 12 4 8 37 39 8
7 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 12 3 9 26 48 6
8 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 11 2 9 22 44 4
9 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 12 1 11 17 57 2
10 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 12 0 12 10 63 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-5Jornada 1
19/10/201918:30T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 1 5 SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GODINO, BENITO
ABC T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA XYZ SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
3-113-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
10-124-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
11-911-58-1111-53 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
XLic: 28135
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑO
9-118-1114-160 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
YLic: 33944
CLIO YOHANAM BARCENAS ESCALONA
4-116-113-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
4-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 16Puntos: 137 - 201
20/10/201910:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 2 4 HORTALEZA TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: ROMERO GALAN, ROBERTO
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-211-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
6-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-711-311-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 34140
KARLA PEREZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-411-711-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
12-1014-1611-511-63 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 30568
MARIA DEL PILAR SANTAMARIA LOPEZ
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
8-1113-1114-124-114-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 210 - 166
20/10/201912:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 2 4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: MARTIN VADILLO, MARIA JOSE
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-711-93-118-117-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-311-611-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
14-129-1111-611-43 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-79-1111-69-115-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-611-711-13 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-611-66-1111-53 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 8Puntos: 235 - 183
PDF-5Jornada 2
23/11/201916:00TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA 6 0 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA XYZ TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
YLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
11-55-1111-139-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
XLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
6-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
5-116-1110-120 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
XLic: 19116
LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZ
2-112-118-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 5759
LAURA DE BLAS RINCON
3-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
ZLic: 19085
IRENE PALOMARES CANALES
8-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 1 - 18Puntos: 127 - 206
24/11/201910:00CTM ALCAZAR 5 1 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC CTM ALCAZAR XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-411-411-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-611-811-23 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
ZLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
6-1111-38-1111-83-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21053
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGA
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-713-1111-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23950
ELENA ACERA PASCUAL
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-611-89-1111-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 27381
ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MORALES
ZLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
11-611-311-93 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 4Puntos: 215 - 152
24/11/201912:00ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO 2 4 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, BLAS
ABC T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA XYZ ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
11-111-511-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
11-211-911-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-211-711-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
XLic: 30732
TATIANA CHICHULINA
3-1111-813-1513-151 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
YLic: 494
CATALINA ROMERO DE AVILA GONZALEZ-ALBO
5-119-1111-130 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
ZLic: 22803
JOHANNA CHRISTIANE PETRA HASEMKAMP
11-38-1111-811-63 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 205 - 152
PDF-5Jornada 3
14/12/201911:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 1 5 TRES BALCONES
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, JUAN
ABC TRES BALCONES XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
YLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-811-611-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 1593
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-611-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
ZLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
10-1211-83-1111-97-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 21178
NURIA LARGO ROMAN
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-614-1211-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 22045
LUCIA EXPOSITO HOLGADO
YLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-711-911-63 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 27207
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLA
ZLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
11-411-511-63 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 3Puntos: 210 - 156
14/12/201916:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 4 3 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, JUAN
ABC ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-65-117-119-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-98-1111-812-103 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
ZLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-25-1111-811-83 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20977
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
XLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
10-1211-811-911-53 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22202
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
3-111-116-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 29665
CRISTINA RASTROLLO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
4-116-112-110 - 3 3 - 3
DCRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADO
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZ
DESTHER NAVARRO LEON
MARIA GARCIA LEON
3-112-114-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 186 - 239
14/12/201918:30TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 1 5 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO MUNICIPAL DE TORREORGAZ - Cáceres (Cáceres)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, JUAN
ABC TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
1-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
5-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-75-116-1111-97-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 27707
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINO
XLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
3-113-112-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27711
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCO
YLic: 34253
NATALIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
11-411-511-63 - 0 1 - 4
BLic: 27705
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
7-116-113-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 15Puntos: 121 - 196
PDF-5Jornada 4
25/01/202018:30SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO 4 3 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GARCIA PENATO, JUAN MANUEL
ABC SSREYES-DOS DE MAYO XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34251
VALERIA VILLEGAS LOPEZ
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-111-511-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
8-1110-128-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
ZLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
6-119-1111-88-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34251
VALERIA VILLEGAS LOPEZ
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-911-311-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 21087
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
YLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-411-611-83 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 8644
EVA MATUTE HERRERO
ZLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
9-117-1110-120 - 3 3 - 3
DVALERIA VILLEGAS LOPEZ
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCO
DESTHER NAVARRO LEON
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-411-911-83 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 218 - 178
26/01/202010:00HORTALEZA TM 4 2 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GARCIA PENATO, JUAN MANUEL
ABC HORTALEZA TM XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34941
LETY LEYDIS GONZALEZ ATRIO
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
11-411-111-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 21366
IRENE SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
7-1110-129-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-611-711-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 34941
LETY LEYDIS GONZALEZ ATRIO
XLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-311-911-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 26324
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 6749
ESTHER NAVARRO LEON
10-1211-94-1111-49-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 21366
IRENE SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
ZLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
10-1211-89-1113-1111-93 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 224 - 185
26/01/202012:00FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 5 1 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: GARCIA PENATO, JUAN MANUEL
ABC FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM XYZ T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
YLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
11-111-911-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
XLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-811-811-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
9-115-113-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20093
CELIA BEJARANO LEÓN
XLic: 28607
MARIA GARCIA LEON
11-513-1111-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 14886
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 14795
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLO
4-1111-411-76-1111-53 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 32787
OLGA SDOBNOVA
ZLic: 22836
CARMEN POZO HIDALGO
11-711-811-63 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 5Puntos: 194 - 155
PDF-5Jornada 5
14/03/202016:30T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA - TENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA
Local de Juego: SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)

Árbitro: Sin designar
15/03/202010:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA - CTM ALCAZAR
Local de Juego: SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)

Árbitro: Sin designar
15/03/202012:00T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA - ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO
Local de Juego: SALA MULTIUSOS-POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE PANIAGUA - Alcázar De San Juan (Ciudad Real)

Árbitro: Sin designar
PDF-5Jornada 6
21/03/202011:00TRES BALCONES - T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)

Árbitro: Sin designar
28/03/202016:00ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA - T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)

Árbitro: Sin designar
28/03/202018:30T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA - TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - Villafranca De Los Barros (Badajoz)

Árbitro: Sin designar


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.