301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 4
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO 14 14 0 76 8 28
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA 14 12 2 61 23 24
3 SON CLADERA TTC 12 11 1 59 13 22
4 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT 12 8 4 49 23 16
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 14 7 7 40 46 14
6 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 13 5 8 35 44 10
7 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 13 5 8 30 50 10
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 14 5 9 30 57 10
9 COVICSA-SES ILLES 12 4 8 29 45 8
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 14 2 12 21 64 4
11 CTM PROGRESO 14 0 14 14 71 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-4Jornada 4
24/11/201910:00EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT 2 4 SON CLADERA TTC
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA EULARIA( SALA ANEXA) - Santa Eulària Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: ROSELLO BALLESTER, BERNARDO
ABC EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT XYZ SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
13-1110-127-1111-85-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
11-39-1111-611-73 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
8-1115-178-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
11-511-66-114-114-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
3-116-118-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
11-411-611-83 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 13Puntos: 205 - 214
24/11/201912:30COVICSA-SES ILLES 1 5 SON CLADERA TTC
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA EULARIA( SALA ANEXA) - Santa Eulària Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: ROSELLO BALLESTER, BERNARDO
ABC SON CLADERA TTC XYZ COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-411-111-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
6-118-1111-93-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-311-411-23 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
11-69-1111-511-43 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-411-611-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-311-211-23 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 4Puntos: 202 - 104
25/01/202016:00COVICSA-SES ILLES 2 4 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA EULARIA( SALA ANEXA) - Santa Eulalia del Río- Baleares (Illes)
Árbitro: MORILLO PRATS, JAVIER
ABC EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT XYZ COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17063
JESSICA DELGADO MUÑOZ
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
6-119-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
XLic: 17064
MONA KROPPEN
11-411-511-83 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-211-611-33 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 17063
JESSICA DELGADO MUÑOZ
XLic: 17064
MONA KROPPEN
10-1211-97-116-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-911-611-63 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
ZLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-711-311-93 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 6Puntos: 188 - 144
25/01/202016:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 2 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES RUIZ, AGUSTIN
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
11-811-811-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
XLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
7-1111-511-910-129-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
7-119-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
9-116-1111-69-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
YLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
7-1111-711-99-1111-132 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
ZLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
11-811-97-119-1111-83 - 2 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 14Puntos: 238 - 243
25/01/202016:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 4 2 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-211-911-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-68-114-1111-511-83 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
2-116-114-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-611-211-33 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
YLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
13-1111-1312-1013-113 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
8-114-1111-56-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 201 - 180
25/01/202016:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 0 6 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALEGRE ALEGRE, ALVARO
ABC CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-411-311-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
8-1111-911-49-1111-53 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-711-111-53 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-211-511-23 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-811-59-1111-33 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-611-611-43 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 3Puntos: 224 - 119
25/01/202016:00CTM PROGRESO 1 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES GUARDADO, ARACELY AREBY
ABC CTM PROGRESO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-113-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
10-1210-124-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
3-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
9-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
8-1111-98-1111-711-73 - 2 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 17Puntos: 121 - 212
25/01/202018:30CTM PROGRESO 3 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC CTM PROGRESO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
9-112-1111-47-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
XLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
12-1011-911-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
12-1010-1211-511-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
12-103-1111-86-117-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
9-112-1110-120 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 27090
LARA MARIN LEAL
ZLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
11-67-1111-211-63 - 1 3 - 3
DLARA MARIN LEAL
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
DELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
7-118-117-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 14Puntos: 229 - 239
25/01/202018:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 4 2 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALEGRE ALEGRE, ALVARO
ABC CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
12-109-1112-1013-113 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
XLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
2-1110-124-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
ZLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
9-117-1114-129-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
11-91-114-115-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
YLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
14-1211-713-113 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
ZLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
11-83-117-119-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 13Puntos: 190 - 234
25/01/202018:30AD COLLADO MEDIANO 0 6 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES RUIZ, AGUSTIN
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
6-119-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
10-127-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
9-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
9-116-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
3-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
6-1111-86-117-111 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 1 - 18Puntos: 125 - 207
25/01/202018:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 1 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES GUARDADO, ARACELY AREBY
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-116-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
7-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-811-711-43 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
2-114-111-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
9-112-115-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
6-1111-95-117-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 15Puntos: 113 - 193
26/01/202010:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 2 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: AVILA GARCIA, SARA
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-83-1111-711-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
5-114-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-611-511-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
XLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-411-311-43 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
5-118-116-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
ZLic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
11-911-511-83 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 7Puntos: 171 - 150
26/01/202010:00CTM PROGRESO 1 5 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: VALERO VALLEJO, AURELIO
ABC CTM PROGRESO XYZ CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
9-1110-128-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
2-1111-95-1112-141 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
7-118-1110-120 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
5-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
4-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-511-211-53 - 0 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 15Puntos: 143 - 191
26/01/202010:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 1 5 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MEJIAS ORTEGA, LAURA
ABC CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
11-411-99-1111-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
6-1111-88-115-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
ZLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
11-311-311-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
XLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
11-711-712-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
YLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
15-1311-812-103 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
11-58-1111-511-53 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 5Puntos: 218 - 164
26/01/202010:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 1 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-311-411-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
1-1112-145-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
ZLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-117-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
11-94-1111-1311-510-122 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
YLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
5-117-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 15Puntos: 151 - 195
26/01/202012:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 4 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: VALERO VALLEJO, AURELIO
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
YLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
9-1111-47-118-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
2-1111-77-116-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
12-1011-211-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
XLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-66-117-1111-911-53 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
2-114-117-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 33448
CANDELA GARCIA HERRANZ
11-511-311-93 - 0 3 - 3
DELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
DCANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
2-116-113-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 14Puntos: 198 - 221
26/01/202012:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 2 4 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: MEJIAS ORTEGA, LAURA
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA XYZ CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
YLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
7-117-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
7-117-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-811-611-23 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 34823
MARIA BEGOÑA BERMEJO PEREZ
XLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
6-115-1111-130 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
4-117-118-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 31036
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZ
11-611-611-93 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 12Puntos: 144 - 171
26/01/202012:00CTM PROGRESO 0 6 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC CTM PROGRESO XYZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
4-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
5-115-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
5-118-114-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
2-115-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
5-112-114-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
2-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 83 - 198
26/01/202012:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 1 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: AVILA GARCIA, SARA
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-113-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
3-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
11-411-711-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-1112-107-115-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
8-1114-126-1111-44-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
ZLic: 30174
ELISA FELIU MOREDA
7-117-114-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 150 - 209


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.