301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 9 8 1 45 10 16
2 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 9 7 2 35 21 14
3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 9 7 2 33 28 14
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 9 6 3 30 25 12
5 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 9 4 5 27 30 8
6 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 9 4 5 25 31 8
7 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 9 3 6 23 34 6
8 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 9 3 6 20 35 6
9 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 9 2 7 25 32 4
10 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 9 1 8 19 36 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-3Jornada 3
14/12/201911:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 3 UE SANT CUGAT
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC UE SANT CUGAT XYZ CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
12-1011-59-1111-13 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
10-125-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-611-611-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
2-118-119-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
3-1111-611-1311-36-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
ZLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
7-117-1111-711-811-93 - 2 3 - 3
DCONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
7-1111-57-1111-65-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 15Puntos: 247 - 245
14/12/201911:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 4 3 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CHACON SIMEON, ALEJANDRO
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
11-96-1111-49-119-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-611-911-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
8-1110-1211-99-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
11-411-211-23 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
8-113-119-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-911-511-83 - 0 3 - 3
DROSER VILA VAQUE
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
DLIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
5-1113-1111-911-83 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 10Puntos: 243 - 210
14/12/201912:00C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 4 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JORQUES RICART, IÑAKI
ABC C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA XYZ AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
9-1113-114-1111-131 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
7-1111-65-113-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-411-211-83 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
10-1210-1211-711-58-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
11-65-114-117-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-69-1111-611-23 - 1 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 13Puntos: 215 - 210
14/12/201916:00UE SANT CUGAT 5 1 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CAN MARIO'S BADALONA XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-87-114-1114-1215-133 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-115-114-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
12-1011-49-1112-149-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
10-124-116-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
YLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
5-1111-99-114-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 32176
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZ
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
10-124-117-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 17Puntos: 185 - 248
14/12/201916:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CHACON SIMEON, ALEJANDRO
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
11-211-511-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
XLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-1310-129-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
11-47-1111-66-118-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-311-811-63 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
11-512-1011-53 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
5-119-114-110 - 3 3 - 3
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
DROSER VILA VAQUE
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
11-511-711-63 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 9Puntos: 224 - 177
14/12/201916:00VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 1 5 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: BREVA MIGUEL, JOSE MARÍA
ABC BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
6-1111-66-1111-914-123 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
6-111-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-611-511-33 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-911-911-43 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-78-1111-811-43 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
4-1111-611-611-93 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 205 - 180
14/12/201916:00TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 3 4 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JORQUES RICART, IÑAKI
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
11-63-117-115-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-911-911-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-98-118-118-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-1311-611-49-1111-93 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
4-115-113-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
11-411-611-53 - 0 3 - 3
DMIREIA BADOSA REPISO
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
DALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
MILENA SHATILOVA
11-79-1111-83-116-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 14Puntos: 232 - 244
14/12/201916:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ENGUIX GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
ABC C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
10-1211-710-1211-611-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
5-116-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
12-108-1111-811-93 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
10-129-1111-915-1311-132 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
5-1111-79-119-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
7-117-117-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 15Puntos: 223 - 245
14/12/201918:30UE SANT CUGAT 5 1 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
12-1011-411-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
3-114-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
5-113-1111-91-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
4-118-1111-95-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
3-1111-1311-74-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 144 - 214
14/12/201918:30CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 3 4 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CHACON SIMEON, ALEJANDRO
ABC CAN MARIO'S BADALONA XYZ CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
12-108-1111-96-118-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-411-711-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-118-1111-911-69-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-411-511-23 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
11-813-1511-912-103 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-1110-125-110 - 3 3 - 3
DLIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
MARINA BUENO MARIN
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-1110-125-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 245 - 236
14/12/201918:30VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 1 5 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ENGUIX GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
ABC AURA ENERGÍA-REUS XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-211-211-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
4-115-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-411-911-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-811-211-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-812-103 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
12-1011-811-83 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 4Puntos: 190 - 139
14/12/201918:30TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: JORQUES RICART, IÑAKI
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
9-1111-811-55-1110-122 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
7-119-1111-511-512-103 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-610-1211-511-53 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
11-911-611-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
6-113-116-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-511-511-93 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 9Puntos: 220 - 189
14/12/201918:30CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 2 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: BREVA MIGUEL, JOSE MARÍA
ABC BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-411-111-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
8-1111-610-126-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
8-114-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
8-115-117-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
YLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
10-126-112-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-911-412-103 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 12Puntos: 155 - 174
15/12/201910:00VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: ENGUIX GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
ABC VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA XYZ C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-915-1311-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
8-1111-1315-1311-511-53 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-712-1011-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
6-1111-711-59-115-112 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
9-1110-127-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-511-812-103 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 229 - 205
15/12/201910:00TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 4 3 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: IBOR MARTINEZ, ROGELIO
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-711-139-1114-1211-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
6-1111-86-1111-69-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-67-1111-411-63 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
7-117-118-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-117-115-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-611-711-23 - 0 3 - 3
DMIREIA BADOSA REPISO
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
DGEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
11-910-129-1111-811-83 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 14Puntos: 267 - 254
15/12/201910:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 2 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: NAVARRETE TELLES, JONATAN
ABC AURA ENERGÍA-REUS XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
YLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
6-116-1111-911-89-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
8-115-1111-83-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-35-1111-96-112-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 31433
MILENA SHATILOVA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-111-411-43 - 0 1 - 3
CLic: 17755
ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
YLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
10-123-117-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
10-129-1112-1011-511-83 - 2 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 14Puntos: 211 - 225
15/12/201912:00C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 4 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: POLIGONO DE MANISES - Manises (Valencia)
Árbitro: NAVARRETE TELLES, JONATAN
ABC BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS XYZ C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-614-1212-103 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
9-117-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-811-711-43 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
11-411-311-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
YLic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
11-611-513-113 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
11-1312-1411-69-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 6Puntos: 203 - 158


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.