301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 6 6 0 32 4 12
2 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 6 5 1 24 12 10
3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 6 4 2 21 19 8
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 6 3 3 18 19 6
5 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 6 2 4 18 19 4
6 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 5 2 3 13 19 4
7 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 6 2 4 15 22 4
8 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 6 2 4 14 23 4
9 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 1 3 9 16 2
10 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 5 1 4 10 21 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-3Jornada 2
23/11/201911:00VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 2 4 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
Local de Juego: PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: SIMON COLL, SALVADOR
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-412-1011-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
6-1111-611-611-53 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
14-1611-911-99-113-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-311-811-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
7-1111-139-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-911-511-73 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 214 - 170
23/11/201916:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 3 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: SANTOS CUENCA, DAVID
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
11-310-1212-1011-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
3-114-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-411-611-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-211-611-43 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
7-116-117-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
6-1111-66-115-111 - 3 3 - 3
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
DLOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
8-1111-311-710-1211-93 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 12Puntos: 221 - 209
23/11/201916:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 5 1 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CAIRO PONT, GUILLEM
ABC AURA ENERGÍA-REUS XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
13-159-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
6-114-1110-120 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
9-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
5-1111-95-1110-121 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-111-711-63 - 0 1 - 4
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
5-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 15Puntos: 153 - 194
23/11/201916:00CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 2 4 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA XYZ CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
11-93-116-117-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-911-97-118-1111-73 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-711-76-1111-53 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-711-212-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
8-119-1111-711-94-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-715-1311-53 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 9Puntos: 228 - 212
23/11/201916:00TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 5 1 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA
Local de Juego: PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: FONT EXPOSITO, JORDI
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
8-1111-91-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
9-1111-511-411-73 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-811-911-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-815-1312-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-611-811-93 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
10-1211-612-1011-73 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 5Puntos: 216 - 181
23/11/201918:30CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 2 4 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-76-117-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
11-97-1111-311-63 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
ZLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
8-116-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
6-116-1113-150 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
YLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-1112-105-1111-99-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-411-711-23 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 13Puntos: 196 - 204
23/11/201918:30CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 5 1 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: SANTOS CUENCA, DAVID
ABC CAN MARIO'S BADALONA XYZ AURA ENERGÍA-REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
YLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
12-1011-97-1111-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
11-811-611-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-96-1111-211-63 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
XLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
2-117-119-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
YLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
11-611-79-1110-1212-103 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
ZLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
11-211-411-53 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 217 - 175
23/11/201918:30UE SANT CUGAT 6 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CAIRO PONT, GUILLEM
ABC C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
14-1211-78-1112-148-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
6-113-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
3-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
7-118-114-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
7-1111-35-117-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-54-1112-1411-610-122 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 5 - 18Puntos: 182 - 238
23/11/201918:30CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 5 1 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA
Local de Juego: PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASCARA - Bàscara (Girona)
Árbitro: SIMON COLL, SALVADOR
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-811-87-115-1111-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
9-116-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
10-1211-911-77-1111-43 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
13-1116-1411-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-69-119-1111-611-63 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-611-710-1211-1311-73 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 11Puntos: 262 - 237
24/11/201910:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ABELLAN LOPEZ, JESUS
ABC C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA XYZ CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
12-108-117-117-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
12-106-113-114-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
12-107-1111-911-33 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
7-1112-144-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
YLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-115-1110-120 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 33776
BERTA LLOS CASADELLA
11-714-1211-83 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 180 - 216
24/11/201910:00CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 3 4 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CAN MARIO'S BADALONA XYZ BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
8-116-1115-1311-86-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-811-811-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
6-113-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
11-87-1111-1311-911-53 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
YLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
4-113-115-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
11-811-811-93 - 0 3 - 3
DMARINA BUENO MARIN
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
DLOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
13-112-117-118-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 14Puntos: 217 - 258
24/11/201910:00UE SANT CUGAT 6 0 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CAIRO PONT, GUILLEM
ABC AURA ENERGÍA-REUS XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
7-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
12-105-114-1111-77-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
12-106-113-116-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
6-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
7-117-113-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
1-117-110-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 127 - 225
24/11/201912:30CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 3 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ABELLAN LOPEZ, JESUS
ABC AURA ENERGÍA-REUS XYZ CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
5-115-111-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
3-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
11-411-611-43 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
11-711-811-33 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
YLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
3-114-112-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 17756
JORDINA VIRGILI CAPDEVILA
ZLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
11-211-411-83 - 0 3 - 3
DCHENXIN TANG QIU
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
6-113-116-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 151 - 178
24/11/201912:30CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 4 3 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
YLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-611-011-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
XLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
3-119-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
12-107-114-117-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20151
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
XLic: 1785
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
11-54-113-1111-511-93 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 16745
MARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
YLic: 27323
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX
11-611-711-63 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 20148
SARA MORCILLO CARMONA
ZLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
0-110-110-110 - 3 3 - 3
DMARTA COLOMO SANTONJA
ADRIANA BREVA ZARAGOZA
DROSER VILA VAQUE
MARIA SERRES MARIMON
12-1010-127-118-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 14Puntos: 192 - 223
24/11/201912:30UE SANT CUGAT 5 1 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CAIRO PONT, GUILLEM
ABC BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-711-511-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-115-113-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
7-117-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
2-1111-33-116-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 18122
VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLAS
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
8-1111-612-1011-138-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
1-118-115-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 148 - 207


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.