301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 3
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UE SANT CUGAT 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 4 3 1 15 9 6
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 2 2 12 13 4
4 VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 4 2 2 11 14 4
5 AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 1 1 0 5 1 2
6 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 3 1 2 8 10 2
7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 3 1 2 9 11 2
8 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS 1 0 1 1 5 0
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA 3 0 3 4 14 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-3Jornada 1
19/10/201915:00VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 4 2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PONS SANUY, MERITXELL
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
5-119-1111-711-38-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
6-1111-88-1114-126-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
11-911-75-1111-73 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-811-410-129-1111-83 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
YLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
5-1110-129-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
6-117-1110-120 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 226 - 241
19/10/201915:00TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 4 2 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
12-1011-88-113-119-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
8-115-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
11-211-811-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
11-88-118-1111-56-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
11-513-1111-63 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
6-113-119-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 12Puntos: 190 - 200
19/10/201915:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 2 4 UE SANT CUGAT
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAMBRINA VARELA, JORGE ALBERTO
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-411-511-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
6-118-1111-59-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
4-113-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
8-111-113-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
11-611-911-73 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-63-119-1111-75-112 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 166 - 190
19/10/201917:30VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 3 4 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAMBRINA VARELA, JORGE ALBERTO
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34418
MAR WEISZ SOMS
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-511-311-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
2-111-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-66-118-119-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34418
MAR WEISZ SOMS
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-711-513-113 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 435
CARME MESTRE ORS
YLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
11-411-311-63 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
ZLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
3-112-114-110 - 3 3 - 3
DMAR WEISZ SOMS
CARME MESTRE ORS
DCARLA PINEDA CUENCA
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-311-811-43 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 187 - 169
19/10/201917:30TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 6 0 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
6-1111-99-1111-66-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
6-111-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
ZLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
6-114-118-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
XLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
5-117-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
YLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
3-114-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
2-1111-810-129-111 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 133 - 222
19/10/201917:30CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 2 4 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PONS SANUY, MERITXELL
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA XYZ CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
4-117-1111-810-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16013
SARA BALLESTER LECINA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-611-211-83 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-910-1211-79-1110-122 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
XLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
6-118-118-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
YLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
5-116-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
ZLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-611-811-63 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 186 - 195
19/10/201918:00AURA ENERGÍA-REUS 5 1 BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS
Local de Juego: CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ, GUILLEM
ABC AURA ENERGÍA-REUS XYZ BALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32661
REGINA KIM
YLic: 33061
XÈNIA ROMA ROS
11-311-211-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 25013
CHENXIN TANG QIU
XLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-1311-511-83-1111-83 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
ZLic: 33769
LOREDANA CARMEN DORCA
9-114-117-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 32661
REGINA KIM
XLic: 17597
NURIA GEBELLI JASSANS
11-611-911-43 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 17746
MAR TEODORO MASRIERA
YLic: 33061
XÈNIA ROMA ROS
11-311-411-13 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 24902
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOL
ZLic: 33060
NEUS ROMA ROS
11-411-111-53 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 5Puntos: 199 - 122
20/10/201910:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PONS SANUY, MERITXELL
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-611-711-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
6-111-113-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-311-511-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 15275
MONICA WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
11-111-811-93 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 22002
MONTSERRAT WEISZ ROMERO
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
5-119-1111-69-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 33775
GEMMA BALAGUE ESCODA
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
3-112-112-110 - 3 3 - 3
DMONICA WEISZ ROMERO
CARME MESTRE ORS
DABRIL VIDAL SALA
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
6-115-118-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 12Puntos: 169 - 192
20/10/201910:00VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 4 2 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CAN MARIO'S BADALONA XYZ VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-211-711-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-96-1111-510-128-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
13-118-1112-107-116-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
XLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
11-58-1111-711-63 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
YLic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
11-78-116-115-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
ZLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
12-107-1110-125-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 13Puntos: 230 - 227
20/10/201910:00TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 1 5 UE SANT CUGAT
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAMBRINA VARELA, JORGE ALBERTO
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
8-1113-117-1110-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
XLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
11-1310-1212-109-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
ZLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
11-65-118-118-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
7-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
YLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
5-119-117-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
11-411-96-1111-93 - 1 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 16Puntos: 184 - 229
20/10/201912:30TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 4 2 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAMBRINA VARELA, JORGE ALBERTO
ABC TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ XYZ CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
YLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-911-911-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 25072
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-68-1111-39-1112-103 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
ZLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
11-711-87-118-118-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 4190
MIREIA BADOSA REPISO
XLic: 22259
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGA
11-411-411-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 20400
CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECH
YLic: 21713
MARINA BUENO MARIN
11-911-511-83 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 25052
ANDREA FERRER TORRENT
ZLic: 2652
LIS MARIA PARDO ARIAS-CACHERO
5-1113-155-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 218 - 184
20/10/201912:30CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA 4 2 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERREIRO LOPEZ, ELOY JOSE
ABC CLUB TENNIS TAULA ELS AMICS TERRASSA XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BASCARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
6-1112-109-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
4-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
8-1112-1011-511-73 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 27322
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIA
XLic: 22767
NURIA MACIA DOMINGO
10-123-119-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 1758
ROSER VILA VAQUE
YLic: 6578
HELENA COLINAS CASTELLA
11-213-154-1111-131 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 29385
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZ
ZLic: 25106
ABRIL VIDAL SALA
11-89-1111-911-93 - 1 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 14Puntos: 197 - 221
20/10/201912:30VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA 0 6 UE SANT CUGAT
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PONS SANUY, MERITXELL
ABC VILABLAREIX - ESPARRAGUERA XYZ UE SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
11-1315-176-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
4-110-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 25076
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉ
ZLic: 27649
MARIONA MUNNE SANZ
9-1111-46-118-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 25164
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRA
XLic: 3915
CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGA
5-116-119-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 18462
ANDREA PEREZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 25725
ALEXIA GUARCH MASES
5-1111-95-117-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23436
CARLA PINEDA CUENCA
ZLic: 27650
LAIA MUNNE SANZ
6-1110-1210-120 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 147 - 221


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.