301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 12 12 0 62 11 24
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 13 10 3 48 34 20
3 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 11 9 2 49 20 18
4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 11 8 3 45 23 16
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 12 7 5 45 28 14
6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 12 5 7 36 37 10
7 VASA ARROYO-CDO 13 4 9 35 44 8
8 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 11 3 8 28 39 6
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 13 2 11 11 67 4
10 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 12 0 12 8 64 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-2Jornada 4
25/01/202011:00CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 4 2 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: REY SAHUN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
YLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
6-114-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
XLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
11-58-1111-911-33 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
ZLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
13-117-1111-411-23 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
XLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
5-112-113-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
YLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
11-99-117-118-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
ZLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
11-49-115-116-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 14Puntos: 172 - 201
25/01/202016:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 2 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: BUJEDO SAIZ, SANTIAGO
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
YLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-711-311-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
XLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-78-1111-317-153 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
ZLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
5-112-1111-65-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
XLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-111-911-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
YLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-49-1112-146-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
ZLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
11-711-710-1211-63 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 217 - 179
25/01/202016:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 4 2 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ANTON TOME, RUBEN
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
8-1111-76-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
XLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-511-211-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
5-116-1111-28-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-411-411-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-1111-911-46-116-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-118-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 12Puntos: 190 - 180
25/01/202016:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 2 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: PEREZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
11-36-118-114-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-1311-811-711-23 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
9-115-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-911-711-83 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
9-115-116-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
ZLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-55-1111-613-157-112 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 13Puntos: 190 - 204
25/01/202016:00CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 2 4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: LAROSA SUAREZ, PIERO
ABC PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
YLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-711-711-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
XLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-711-911-93 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
ZLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
9-1111-911-711-136-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
XLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-511-511-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
YLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-712-1011-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
ZLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
8-1111-58-114-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 212 - 172
25/01/202018:30UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 5 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ANTON TOME, RUBEN
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
YLic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
3-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
XLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
3-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
4-115-118-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23614
ANA PUENTE PEREZ
XLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
11-911-611-93 - 0 1 - 3
CLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
YLic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
2-117-111-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
1-113-115-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 15Puntos: 89 - 189
25/01/202018:30CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 5 1 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: BUJEDO SAIZ, SANTIAGO
ABC CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-116-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
XLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-713-1111-53 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
10-1210-1211-130 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
XLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
8-115-1110-120 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
3-117-117-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
3-1111-97-113-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 15Puntos: 150 - 202
25/01/202018:30VASA ARROYO-CDO 5 1 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: GARCÍA MATEO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
15-1311-79-1111-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
10-1211-611-811-23 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
11-911-48-1111-73 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-1315-1311-811-43 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
12-108-112-1112-105-112 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
ZLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
11-511-1311-69-1111-83 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 9Puntos: 270 - 232
25/01/202018:30PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 3 4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: SUBIRON MARTIN, FERNANDO
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" XYZ PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
11-711-711-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
8-117-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
ZLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-1311-46-1111-95-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
5-1111-811-811-63 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
YLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
8-1111-713-118-1116-143 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
6-118-116-110 - 3 3 - 3
DPAULA BORRA BADÍA
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
DYARA GRIMAL TEJERO
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-98-1111-911-83 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 13Puntos: 255 - 261
26/01/202010:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 2 4 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: MENDEZ RUBIO, JOAQUIN
ABC MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
YLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-711-711-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
13-1111-211-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
12-1011-610-1211-33 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-813-155-116-112 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-211-711-43 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 1345
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-1116-186-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 219 - 174
26/01/202010:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 5 1 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ANTON TOME, RUBEN
ABC CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA XYZ VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
YLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
6-113-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
XLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
4-111-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
ZLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
2-113-115-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
XLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
6-118-1110-120 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
2-114-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-712-1011-93 - 0 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 15Puntos: 103 - 192
26/01/202010:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 0 6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ TAPIA, NOELIA
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-811-911-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-411-313-113 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-111-011-03 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
9-1111-311-411-23 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
13-119-1112-1012-1411-73 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-011-011-03 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 3Puntos: 233 - 113
26/01/202012:30VASA ARROYO-CDO 2 4 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ TAPIA, NOELIA
ABC MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS XYZ VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
YLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
11-512-1011-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-511-811-43 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
9-1111-511-411-83 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 31413
DARIA AZARENKOVA
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
0-110-110-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
YLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
8-119-1111-83-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
11-811-611-53 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 173 - 159
26/01/202012:30UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 0 6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ANTON TOME, RUBEN
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
5-1111-911-511-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-612-1011-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-111-011-03 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-810-1211-76-1111-43 - 2 4 - 0
CLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-811-68-118-1111-23 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-011-011-03 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 5Puntos: 236 - 134
26/01/202012:30CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 4 2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: MENDEZ RUBIO, JOAQUIN
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-119-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
3-118-1111-611-99-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
ZLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
12-106-1111-811-53 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
9-119-1111-130 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
YLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
10-126-116-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-611-211-73 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 191 - 199


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.