301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 6 6 0 35 1 12
2 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 5 5 0 25 6 10
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 7 5 2 23 22 10
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 6 4 2 25 12 8
5 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 5 3 2 20 11 6
6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 6 3 3 20 17 6
7 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 5 2 3 14 17 4
8 VASA ARROYO-CDO 7 1 6 12 30 2
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 7 1 6 6 36 2
10 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 6 0 6 4 32 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-2Jornada 2
23/11/201911:00MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 6 0 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ HERRERO, CRISTIAN
ABC MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-69-1111-35-1111-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
9-1111-811-511-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
ZLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
11-69-117-1111-911-73 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-311-611-53 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
YLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
11-711-511-63 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
11-79-1111-711-53 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 6Puntos: 246 - 176
23/11/201911:00CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 0 6 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIA, JUNE MARIA
ABC CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
3-113-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
5-113-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
14-166-1110-120 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
6-116-112-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
6-117-1110-120 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
ZLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
6-115-116-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 108 - 205
23/11/201916:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 5 1 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: OLAZABAL MONTERO, JUAN
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
7-1110-125-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
5-1111-94-116-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-99-112-119-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
12-1411-713-1111-83 - 1 1 - 3
CLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
6-113-1111-812-109-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
8-116-1111-65-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 16Puntos: 197 - 248
23/11/201916:00MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 6 0 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: DIEZ GELBENZU, XABIER
ABC MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS XYZ CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
YLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
11-511-511-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
XLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-212-1011-33 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-311-111-43 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-811-911-43 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
11-511-211-63 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
ZLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-211-111-63 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 0Puntos: 199 - 84
23/11/201916:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 0 6 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: ACEBES SANTOS, HECTOR
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
11-84-117-117-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
XLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
3-118-111-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
2-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
XLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
6-117-1111-59-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
2-113-112-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
5-119-113-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 105 - 211
23/11/201916:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 4 3 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: CUADRADO MIELGO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
5-118-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
12-1011-88-1112-103 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
11-69-1113-1111-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
3-1111-136-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
7-114-118-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
ZLic: 31696
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTES
4-1111-411-511-43 - 1 3 - 3
DESTELA VALER SANZ
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
DLUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
9-1110-1211-88-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 220 - 241
23/11/201916:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 5 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: NIETO MENDEZ, JAVIER
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" XYZ VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
9-112-1111-511-711-53 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
15-1311-712-103 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
ZLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
11-711-97-1111-53 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-311-611-43 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
YLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
11-811-97-117-116-112 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
11-711-411-1311-23 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 7Puntos: 241 - 190
23/11/201918:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 6 0 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: OLAZABAL MONTERO, JUAN
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI XYZ CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
YLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-611-412-103 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
11-711-211-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-311-211-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
XLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
11-48-1111-811-53 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
11-311-211-93 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
11-711-611-43 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 207 - 104
23/11/201918:30 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 0 6 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: DIEZ GELBENZU, XABIER
ABC MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
11-812-1011-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-311-411-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
11-611-411-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
XLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
11-611-311-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
YLic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
6-1111-57-1113-1114-123 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
11-511-311-63 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 217 - 136
23/11/201918:30UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 0 6 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: ACEBES SANTOS, HECTOR
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-311-711-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
XLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-911-611-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
ZLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
11-111-311-43 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-312-1011-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-713-1111-83 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
11-111-511-23 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 0Puntos: 201 - 99
23/11/201918:30CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 1 5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: CUADRADO MIELGO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA XYZ PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31693
SARA BERNARDO FUENTES
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
2-113-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
XLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
10-123-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
11-910-124-116-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 31693
SARA BERNARDO FUENTES
XLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
4-114-113-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
4-115-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
11-99-1111-911-73 - 1 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 16Puntos: 125 - 212
23/11/201918:30VASA ARROYO-CDO 2 4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: NIETO MENDEZ, JAVIER
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
YLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
9-119-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
XLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
8-119-1111-611-712-103 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
ZLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
9-118-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
7-1111-89-1111-611-53 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
YLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
7-119-117-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
5-112-1112-140 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 16Puntos: 193 - 221
24/11/201911:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 2 4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: ACEBES SANTOS, HECTOR
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
YLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
11-311-311-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
0-110-110-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
ZLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
11-211-411-23 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-411-311-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
YLic: 34285
LIDIA PEREZ DOMINGO
11-511-311-43 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 33469
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZ
0-110-110-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 6Puntos: 132 - 105
24/11/201911:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 4 2 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: GARCIA DE LA CAL, MARIA
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
YLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
8-1112-1011-911-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
11-912-1011-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
ZLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
8-111-113-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
XLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
11-211-611-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
YLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
6-115-117-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
5-1112-1013-1111-93 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 8Puntos: 180 - 183
24/11/201911:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: NIETO MENDEZ, JAVIER
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
YLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
11-74-112-118-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
9-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
3-114-1111-95-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
XLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
7-1111-83-116-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
9-117-1111-711-711-73 - 2 1 - 4
BLic: 3971
MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATO
ZLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
6-1111-64-1112-108-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 17Puntos: 185 - 248


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.