301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 3 3 0 17 1 6
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 4 3 1 14 12 6
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 3 2 1 14 5 4
4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 3 2 1 13 6 4
5 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 2 2 0 9 4 4
6 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 2 1 1 7 6 2
7 VASA ARROYO-CDO 4 1 3 8 16 2
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 1 3 4 20 2
9 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 2 0 2 3 9 0
10 CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 3 0 3 4 14 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-2Jornada 1
19/10/201911:00CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" 2 4 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A"
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: OMOCEA , ANDREEA MADALINA
ABC CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
YLic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
11-411-811-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
XLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-211-611-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
ZLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
11-711-47-117-1110-122 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
XLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
11-711-513-113 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
YLic: 23481
NURIA PEREZ DIESTE
11-911-611-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 20765
MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZ
ZLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
8-1111-711-138-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 218 - 161
19/10/201916:00CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 2 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: LASA ECHEVERRIA, IKER
ABC CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
7-1112-1013-1111-136-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
XLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
6-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
7-1111-311-711-73 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
XLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
9-118-1113-150 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
4-1111-811-811-93 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
ZLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
8-113-1111-54-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 200 - 228
19/10/201916:00 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 3 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ HERRERO, CRISTIAN
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
6-112-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
7-1111-79-117-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
11-911-811-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-611-812-103 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
8-118-117-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 28079
AMAIA ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
11-211-99-119-1111-83 - 2 3 - 3
DLUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
DCECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
8-113-113-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 14Puntos: 203 - 228
19/10/201916:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 5 1 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BAEZ ARRONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
YLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
6-1111-83-1111-68-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-711-912-103 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
ZLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
4-1110-126-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-512-106-118-118-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
YLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
4-117-117-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
ZLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
13-114-118-1110-121 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 15Puntos: 191 - 233
19/10/201916:00PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. 5 1 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B"
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: SUBIRON MARTIN, FERNANDO
ABC PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
YLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
13-116-1111-811-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
XLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
11-811-97-117-1113-152 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
ZLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
11-711-513-113 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
XLic: 5045
AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERRERO
11-49-1111-511-83 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 3868
ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANO
YLic: 5044
ESTELA VALER SANZ
13-1111-411-83 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
ZLic: 30140
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
12-1411-911-411-53 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 6Puntos: 247 - 195
19/10/201918:30MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 6 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: LASA ECHEVERRIA, IKER
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
YLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
4-115-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
XLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
4-118-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
8-118-115-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
XLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
3-115-117-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
YLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
8-118-1111-92-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
ZLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
1-114-112-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 1 - 18Puntos: 99 - 207
19/10/201918:30CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 1 5 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ HERRERO, CRISTIAN
ABC CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
5-118-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
6-113-1111-98-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
ZLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
11-711-911-63 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
XLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-117-1111-911-131 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
9-117-117-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
ZLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
7-1111-139-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 15Puntos: 170 - 209
19/10/201918:30 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 4 2 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BAEZ ARRONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
11-814-1211-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
7-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
11-811-511-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-711-19-1111-83 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
7-118-1112-1011-89-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 30029
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZ
ZLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
6-1111-911-912-103 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 222 - 196
19/10/201918:30CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" 3 4 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.
Local de Juego: CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: SUBIRON MARTIN, FERNANDO
ABC PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM. XYZ CENTRO NATACION HELIOS "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
YLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
11-79-1110-1211-78-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
XLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
6-1111-134-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
ZLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
11-711-611-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 8512
OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTI
XLic: 33709
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
8-1110-125-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20058
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
YLic: 23378
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGO
11-711-511-23 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 2822
YARA GRIMAL TEJERO
ZLic: 20766
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
11-811-511-23 - 0 3 - 3
DYARA GRIMAL TEJERO
SARA ESCOTA FAURE
DJANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERA
PAULA BORRA BADÍA
8-1111-411-99-1111-73 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 11Puntos: 242 - 208
20/10/201910:00MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 5 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MENDAZONA GARONA, JON
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA XYZ MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
YLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
11-56-116-114-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
XLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
6-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
10-1211-82-1111-611-83 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
XLic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
11-48-118-117-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
9-1111-86-1118-162-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27541
NADIA PISOS LOPEZ
ZLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
4-115-117-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 7 - 17Puntos: 186 - 243
20/10/201910:00CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA 1 5 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BOTOG , CLAUDE ALAIN
ABC CLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA XYZ VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
YLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
7-116-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
XLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
3-118-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
ZLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
7-119-1111-99-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 28287
BEATRIZ PANIAGUA VILLASBOA
XLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
5-112-115-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 28120
AROHA ORIA SUAREZ
YLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
11-1311-911-911-93 - 1 1 - 4
BLic: 23844
ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
ZLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-58-116-1111-58-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 16Puntos: 164 - 224
20/10/201910:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 6 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: LASA ECHEVERRIA, IKER
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-314-1211-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
12-105-1111-611-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
ZLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-911-811-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
XLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-211-311-53 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
YLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-811-412-103 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
ZLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-711-411-73 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 208 - 131
20/10/201912:30MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 6 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MENDAZONA GARONA, JON
ABC MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS XYZ VASA ARROYO-CDO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
YLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-411-411-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
XLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
11-712-1011-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
ZLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
11-611-511-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 3761
SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIA
XLic: 22292
PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOS
11-511-311-63 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 6048
NIDIA PEREZ HOZ
YLic: 27072
MARA MARTIN DE LUCAS
11-311-711-53 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 7538
VERONICA PABLOS ROMAN
ZLic: 26515
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSE
11-69-1111-611-93 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 208 - 116
20/10/201912:30 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 6 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: LASA ECHEVERRIA, IKER
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
11-411-911-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
11-911-711-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-911-911-83 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 20890
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSA
XLic: 30915
PALOMA ORTEGA VAZQUEZ
14-1211-611-23 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 22472
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETO
YLic: 30900
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSO
13-1111-58-1111-73 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 30165
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABAL
ZLic: 8357
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSO
11-813-1111-63 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 213 - 145
20/10/201912:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 3 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irún (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BOTOG , CLAUDE ALAIN
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
11-99-1113-1511-911-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
11-77-1111-47-117-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
ZLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
12-1011-812-103 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 24211
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 29508
NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ
7-1111-811-410-129-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 23615
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
YLic: 22426
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
10-1211-54-1111-911-93 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 27543
NAYARA IZQUIERDO CAÑO
ZLic: 27685
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
5-113-118-110 - 3 3 - 3
DLUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
CECILIA MARTINEZ BENAVIDES
DANNE FELIPE LOPEZ
NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZ
11-811-88-1111-73 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 14Puntos: 285 - 281


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.