301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 13 13 0 62 17 26
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 13 12 1 61 19 24
3 AVILES T.M. 14 10 4 54 31 20
4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 13 9 4 44 37 18
5 CORVERASTUR TM 14 8 6 48 37 16
6 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 14 8 6 44 41 16
7 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 13 4 9 37 43 8
8 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 13 4 9 34 48 8
9 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 13 3 10 20 60 6
10 C.T.M.CORUÑA 13 2 11 25 54 4
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 13 0 13 19 61 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-1Jornada 4
25/01/202011:00RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 4 3 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
8-1111-92-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-89-1111-811-93 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 19460
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-411-69-1111-83 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
10-128-1110-120 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 19460
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-411-711-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-75-1110-1210-121 - 3 3 - 3
DLAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ
DCARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-75-118-1111-97-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 14Puntos: 250 - 251
25/01/202011:00MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 0 6 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PAZOS VARELA, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC OROSO ABANCA XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
YLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
11-811-511-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-311-411-43 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
ZLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-611-911-53 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-38-1111-211-63 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
YLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
11-211-411-138-1112-103 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-15-1111-43 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 231 - 135
25/01/202016:00LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 1 5 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA BELEN
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
6-118-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
12-109-118-117-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
11-911-312-103 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
5-114-113-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-118-1110-120 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
8-119-115-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 15Puntos: 150 - 198
25/01/202016:00CORVERASTUR TM 5 1 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
ABC BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO XYZ CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
4-1111-911-68-1111-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
6-1111-91-116-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
1-114-112-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
11-611-77-116-117-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
3-113-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
11-1311-78-1111-95-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 17Puntos: 174 - 248
25/01/202016:00AVILES T.M. 4 2 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
12-1011-311-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-411-611-23 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
7-1111-1311-611-131 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-311-512-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
11-811-711-23 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
7-1113-156-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 6Puntos: 200 - 147
25/01/202016:00MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 3 4 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PAZOS VARELA, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-711-611-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
5-112-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
10-129-1111-611-912-103 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
3-1111-511-911-63 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
12-109-1111-88-1110-122 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
5-1111-81-115-111 - 3 3 - 3
DINÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
DCARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
7-117-1112-107-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 15Puntos: 243 - 266
25/01/202016:00OROSO ABANCA 6 0 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
8-114-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
3-112-1111-85-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
7-119-114-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-114-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
2-115-114-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-137-118-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 1 - 18Puntos: 116 - 208
25/01/202018:30LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 4 2 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA BELEN
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
3-113-1112-1011-76-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
3-116-1111-130 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-811-29-1111-43 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-117-1113-1111-711-63 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
6-1111-73-1111-33-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
8-114-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 199 - 232
25/01/202018:30CORVERASTUR TM 0 6 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-119-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
11-79-112-1111-131 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
ZLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
1-117-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
5-119-1113-112-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 23717
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
7-114-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
4-1110-126-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 138 - 219
25/01/202018:30AVILES T.M. 5 1 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-59-117-113-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-712-1011-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-011-211-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
19-1711-911-93 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-711-512-1411-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-211-111-13 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 4Puntos: 216 - 143
25/01/202018:30OROSO ABANCA 6 0 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PAZOS VARELA, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-113-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
3-1111-55-117-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
ZLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
2-1111-62-117-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
XLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-71-114-115-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
7-114-116-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
ZLic: 5085
OLAYA CEA FONTENLA
7-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 118 - 216
25/01/202018:30AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 3 4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-611-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-711-313-113 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
11-139-116-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-411-910-1211-83 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
7-1112-106-119-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
6-116-119-110 - 3 3 - 3
DLARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
DMARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
3-116-118-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 13Puntos: 209 - 215
26/01/202010:00CORVERASTUR TM 6 0 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-815-1311-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
8-1111-811-611-63 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-74-1111-811-93 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-511-411-73 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-910-1211-83 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
9-1111-911-611-93 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 233 - 179
26/01/202010:00AVILES T.M. 1 5 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-611-88-1111-93 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
3-113-113-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
10-126-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
7-1111-62-1111-410-122 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-118-113-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
5-1111-64-114-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 17Puntos: 167 - 228
26/01/202010:00LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 4 2 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: NAVAS MARIN, SEGUNDO EUGENIO
ABC TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-311-511-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
2-116-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
6-113-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-911-611-83 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
YLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-92-112-1111-131 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
8-113-117-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 12Puntos: 143 - 183
26/01/202012:30AVILES T.M. 5 1 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
10-1211-611-511-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
8-1111-811-95-1110-122 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-311-113-113 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-88-1111-711-1311-93 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-711-66-1111-83 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-98-1111-811-83 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 8Puntos: 255 - 210
26/01/202012:30LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 4 2 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: NAVAS MARIN, SEGUNDO EUGENIO
ABC BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-511-411-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
9-114-1111-88-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
2-111-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-911-511-53 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
3-115-112-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
5-112-115-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 12Puntos: 126 - 172
26/01/202012:30CORVERASTUR TM 5 1 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-811-711-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
5-1111-76-1115-134-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-67-1111-711-93 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
5-115-1111-411-912-103 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-711-311-63 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
13-1111-89-116-1112-103 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 8Puntos: 242 - 218


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.