301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 7 7 0 31 12 14
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 7 6 1 33 10 12
3 AVILES T.M. 6 5 1 24 12 10
4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 7 5 2 25 17 10
5 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 7 4 3 22 21 8
6 CORVERASTUR TM 6 3 3 21 15 6
7 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 6 3 3 17 20 6
8 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 7 2 5 21 23 4
9 C.T.M.CORUÑA 7 1 6 15 27 2
10 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 7 1 6 9 33 2
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 7 0 7 7 35 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-1Jornada 2
23/11/201911:00AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 4 2 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PADIN OUBIÑA, RAMON
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
15-1311-711-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
9-1111-76-1111-76-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
11-711-411-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-911-711-43 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
7-1111-49-119-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
13-116-1111-611-43 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 223 - 180
23/11/201911:00OROSO ABANCA 5 1 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO SANTAMARIA, PABLO
ABC MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI XYZ OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
3-1110-1211-38-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
6-118-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
ZLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
4-113-119-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
8-1111-715-1711-77-112 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
8-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
ZLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
11-611-511-53 - 0 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 170 - 205
23/11/201916:00COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 5 1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
6-115-1111-130 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
5-115-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
7-1110-128-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
4-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
YLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
5-1111-96-114-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 27808
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZ
7-1111-711-411-73 - 1 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 16Puntos: 150 - 206
23/11/201916:00BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 0 6 CORVERASTUR TM
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MATO LAMA, DANIEL
ABC BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO XYZ CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
5-118-1111-130 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
2-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
10-123-117-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
7-117-118-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
3-118-119-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
1-111-113-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 99 - 201
23/11/201916:00TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 2 4 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SAÑUDO COSTOYA, ESTEBAN
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-311-511-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
XLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
11-811-59-1111-43 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-119-1111-76-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
11-411-511-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
16-1411-95-1116-187-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-314-1612-1011-83 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 8Puntos: 246 - 198
23/11/201916:00RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 0 6 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PADIN OUBIÑA, RAMON
ABC MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
12-1010-1211-711-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-511-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-711-89-1111-63 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
13-1111-810-1211-93 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
YLic: 32728
ANTIA PORTO PRADO
11-311-611-33 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
11-811-411-53 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 3Puntos: 230 - 159
23/11/201916:00AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 2 4 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO SANTAMARIA, PABLO
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
11-511-49-116-118-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
6-119-1111-811-913-113 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
3-114-119-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-911-911-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
5-115-112-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
8-117-117-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 14Puntos: 178 - 216
23/11/201918:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MATO LAMA, DANIEL
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-716-1810-1211-57-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-411-311-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-75-119-1111-913-113 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-69-1111-515-133 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-117-119-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-511-710-129-1111-83 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 11Puntos: 259 - 227
23/11/201918:30COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 5 1 CORVERASTUR TM
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
9-113-1114-1211-85-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
11-511-99-119-117-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
12-1411-57-1112-106-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
6-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
11-611-79-116-118-112 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 27808
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZ
8-1111-812-1011-83 - 1 1 - 5
Juegos: 11 - 16Puntos: 240 - 267
23/11/201918:30BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 1 5 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SAÑUDO COSTOYA, ESTEBAN
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-111-711-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
XLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-813-113 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-411-211-43 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-111-23 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
YLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
5-115-1111-97-111 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-211-211-23 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 3Puntos: 195 - 107
23/11/201918:30RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 1 5 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PADIN OUBIÑA, RAMON
ABC OROSO ABANCA XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-911-711-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-211-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 32730
LAURA CORES ROLAN
11-514-1611-811-83 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-811-811-83 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
1-115-117-110 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
ZLic: 32728
ANTIA PORTO PRADO
11-511-611-43 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 4Puntos: 192 - 150
23/11/201918:30MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 4 2 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO SANTAMARIA, PABLO
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
3-1111-511-911-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-911-811-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
10-126-116-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-49-118-1110-121 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
5-113-116-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
4-116-1112-105-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 170 - 201
24/11/201910:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 1 5 CORVERASTUR TM
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SERVIA COLLADO, IVAN
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
2-1111-312-108-1111-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-711-311-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-411-511-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
8-115-113-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-912-1011-93 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-514-1211-43 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 5Puntos: 196 - 158
24/11/201910:00COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 5 1 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN XYZ AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
11-611-711-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
11-711-78-1111-53 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
ZLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
11-311-311-53 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
11-68-118-1111-611-73 - 2 4 - 0
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
YLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
11-510-1211-97-1112-103 - 2 5 - 0
BLic: 27808
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZ
ZLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
9-1113-117-115-111 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 8Puntos: 241 - 192
24/11/201910:00TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 3 4 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: FERREIRA BERMUDEZ, ADRIAN
ABC TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-616-1811-811-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
11-137-1111-411-811-53 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
ZLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
11-96-1113-116-1110-122 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
11-46-119-115-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
YLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-111-511-93 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
8-1111-711-68-117-112 - 3 3 - 3
DANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
DELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
11-135-117-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 14 - 15Puntos: 278 - 268
24/11/201912:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 1 5 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-911-611-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-911-78-117-119-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-311-911-33 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-98-1114-1211-73 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
8-1111-95-1112-1011-43 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
5-119-1111-511-611-53 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 8Puntos: 250 - 206
24/11/201912:30BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 0 6 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: FERREIRA BERMUDEZ, ADRIAN
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-511-411-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
XLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-911-711-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-713-1111-53 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-311-611-53 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
YLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
12-1011-811-83 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
ZLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
14-1211-711-73 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 0Puntos: 204 - 129
24/11/201912:30TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 4 2 CORVERASTUR TM
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SERVIA COLLADO, IVAN
ABC TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA XYZ CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
7-1111-811-811-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
11-811-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
6-118-1111-130 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
3-1111-138-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
8-1111-811-411-93 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
11-76-1112-107-1111-73 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 10Puntos: 208 - 205


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.