301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 4 4 0 17 8 8
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 4 3 1 18 7 6
3 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 4 3 1 14 10 6
4 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 4 3 1 14 11 6
5 AVILES T.M. 2 2 0 9 3 4
6 CORVERASTUR TM 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 4 1 3 12 13 2
8 C.T.M.CORUÑA 4 1 3 11 13 2
9 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 4 1 3 6 18 2
10 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 2 0 2 2 10 0
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 4 0 4 6 18 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-1Jornada 1
19/10/201910:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
11-310-1211-811-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-911-811-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
5-118-1113-117-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-89-113-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
11-811-1311-611-43 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-816-1411-73 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 222 - 198
19/10/201910:00COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 3 4 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PARIS NOVIO, MARTIN
ABC COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN XYZ OROSO ABANCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
11-111-511-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
6-113-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
11-911-911-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
6-1110-127-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
7-1111-811-811-53 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
6-114-115-110 - 3 3 - 3
DANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
DCRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
6-1111-46-1113-116-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 13Puntos: 202 - 220
19/10/201910:00BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 1 5 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA
ABC BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
7-1111-84-119-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
2-111-111-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
5-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
11-611-811-73 - 0 1 - 3
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
9-119-119-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
ZLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
4-112-114-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 4 - 15Puntos: 118 - 194
19/10/201910:00TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 5 1 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ CASTELO, JAVIER
ABC RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-211-911-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-96-118-116-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ZLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
5-119-1111-311-112-142 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
6-117-1112-107-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
YLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-118-1111-812-108-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
ZLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-45-114-115-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 217 - 231
19/10/201911:00AVILES T.M. 5 1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
11-511-611-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
11-511-811-93 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
9-118-1110-120 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-1112-1011-711-93 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
11-911-84-1113-113 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 29518
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA
11-611-79-1111-63 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 216 - 182
19/10/201912:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 5 1 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
3-1111-1310-120 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
13-1112-1011-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-711-511-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
7-1111-811-813-113 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
13-1511-811-811-43 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
6-1114-1211-411-53 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 223 - 188
19/10/201912:30COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 4 2 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PARIS NOVIO, MARTIN
ABC COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN XYZ AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
14-1211-98-1111-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
11-411-311-33 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-1311-911-88-117-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
5-1111-411-512-103 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
9-115-118-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-612-1011-63 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 220 - 185
19/10/201912:30BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 1 5 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA
ABC OROSO ABANCA XYZ BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
11-111-111-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-511-214-123 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-511-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
11-811-911-33 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-111-111-23 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
4-115-119-110 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 3Puntos: 186 - 100
19/10/201912:30TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 2 4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ CASTELO, JAVIER
ABC TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-67-119-114-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-612-109-1111-139-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
15-137-115-1111-411-53 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
XLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-48-1111-810-128-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
YLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-611-53 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
6-1111-88-1111-131 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 14Puntos: 260 - 244
19/10/201916:00AVILES T.M. 4 2 CORVERASTUR TM
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
12-1015-1311-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
6-117-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
11-87-1113-1111-33 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
8-1111-511-811-93 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
11-511-112-103 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
3-113-112-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 8Puntos: 182 - 180
19/10/201916:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
7-1111-611-711-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
4-114-114-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
7-1111-510-126-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
11-911-67-117-1110-122 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-1312-1011-711-83 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
4-118-118-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 197 - 225
19/10/201916:30COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 6 0 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PARIS NOVIO, MARTIN
ABC COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-811-711-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-911-512-103 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
11-514-1211-1311-83 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-411-311-53 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
11-811-511-53 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
12-1011-814-123 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 1Puntos: 217 - 143
19/10/201916:30BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 2 4 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA
ABC BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO XYZ AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
6-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
1-112-111-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
11-69-1111-311-53 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
3-1113-115-1113-151 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
11-611-59-1112-103 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 33564
CLAUDIA VEIGA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
3-113-114-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 14Puntos: 153 - 204
19/10/201916:30TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 2 4 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ CASTELO, JAVIER
ABC OROSO ABANCA XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-511-611-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
3-117-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-511-611-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 2046
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-414-1211-93 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 2336
NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGA
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-511-911-63 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 23083
ALBA PAZ LAMA
5-114-113-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 6Puntos: 163 - 147
19/10/201918:30CORVERASTUR TM 5 1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ CORVERASTUR TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
YLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
7-119-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
8-1111-97-115-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
ZLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
9-118-115-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 19855
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
XLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
11-512-1011-53 - 0 1 - 3
CLic: 21223
SONIA GARCÍA HUERTAS
YLic: 3420
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERA
7-119-1114-160 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
9-115-1111-911-131 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 15Puntos: 176 - 210
19/10/201919:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC OROSO ABANCA XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
YLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-311-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
8-119-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
17-1511-711-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-811-912-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-1311-611-711-93 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
12-101-118-114-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 198 - 176
19/10/201919:00COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 5 1 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PARIS NOVIO, MARTIN
ABC COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
11-65-1111-511-1311-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-911-910-1211-93 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
7-1112-1411-313-1113-113 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19656
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLES
11-511-411-93 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
12-1012-1011-93 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
12-108-1111-66-111-112 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 8Puntos: 254 - 228
19/10/201919:00BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 2 4 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANA
ABC RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
YLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-211-211-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
5-1111-96-115-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-811-88-1111-63 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
XLic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
9-119-1112-140 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
YLic: 32530
NOELIA SAAVEDRA CARNERO
11-111-311-33 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
ZLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
11-811-711-93 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 197 - 148
19/10/201919:00TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 3 4 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ CASTELO, JAVIER
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
YLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-56-1111-811-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
6-1111-85-119-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
12-109-114-1113-113-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-611-211-53 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-113-115-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
7-1111-816-149-1111-93 - 2 3 - 3
DMIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
DANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
10-1212-1012-1011-93 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 13Puntos: 260 - 266


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.