301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

CALENDARIO PARTIDOS C.T.M.CORUÑA

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OROSO ABANCA 13 13 0 62 17 26
2 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN 13 12 1 61 19 24
3 AVILES T.M. 14 10 4 54 31 20
4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI 13 9 4 44 37 18
5 CORVERASTUR TM 14 8 6 48 37 16
6 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 14 8 6 44 41 16
7 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA 13 4 9 37 43 8
8 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS 13 4 9 34 48 8
9 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA 13 3 10 20 60 6
10 C.T.M.CORUÑA 13 2 11 25 54 4
11 BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 13 0 13 19 61 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-1Jornada 1
19/10/201910:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
YLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
11-310-1211-811-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-911-811-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
5-118-1113-117-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 22331
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-89-113-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 22668
LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
11-811-1311-611-43 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 18515
MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIRE
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-816-1411-73 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 222 - 198
19/10/201912:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 5 1 RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
3-1111-1310-120 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
13-1112-1011-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
11-711-511-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19658
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑA
7-1111-811-813-113 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
YLic: 8670
EVA PEÑA LORENZO
13-1511-811-811-43 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 20865
ELENA MONTAOS CHAVES
6-1114-1211-411-53 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 223 - 188
19/10/201916:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
7-1111-611-711-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
4-114-114-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
7-1111-510-126-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 15530
SARA RIAL GONZALEZ
11-911-67-117-1110-122 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 14452
MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 8943
ALICIA CASAL FARIÑA
11-1312-1011-711-83 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
ZLic: 19437
INÉS QUINTANA RAÑA
4-118-118-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 197 - 225
19/10/201919:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 OROSO ABANCA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO CPI DE ZAS - Zas (A Coruña)
Árbitro: REY AMARELLE, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC OROSO ABANCA XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
YLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-311-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
8-119-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
17-1511-711-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 1630
SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-811-912-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 30014
ANTHEA CUTAJAR
YLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-1311-611-711-93 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 27267
SONIA EIRAS PENAS
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
12-101-118-114-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 198 - 176
PDF-1Jornada 2
23/11/201918:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MATO LAMA, DANIEL
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-716-1810-1211-57-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-411-311-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-75-119-1111-913-113 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 1551
LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-69-1111-515-133 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-117-119-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
ZLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-511-710-129-1111-83 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 11Puntos: 259 - 227
24/11/201910:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 1 5 CORVERASTUR TM
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SERVIA COLLADO, IVAN
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
2-1111-312-108-1111-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-711-311-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-411-511-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
8-115-113-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-912-1011-93 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-514-1211-43 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 5Puntos: 196 - 158
24/11/201912:30C.T.M.CORUÑA 1 5 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-911-611-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
XLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-911-78-117-119-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-311-911-33 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 5675
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIA
11-98-1114-1211-73 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
8-1111-95-1112-1011-43 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 23626
ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNE
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
5-119-1111-511-611-53 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 8Puntos: 250 - 206
PDF-1Jornada 3
14/12/201911:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 1 5 TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA
Local de Juego: PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: AMOR GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
7-114-1111-59-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
5-116-1110-120 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-77-114-1113-1111-93 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 23021
SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
9-112-1111-98-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
YLic: 23082
ARIADNA REGO DORADO
11-912-109-117-114-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 19328
ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRA
11-99-118-1111-911-132 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 9 - 17Puntos: 221 - 268
14/12/201916:00C.T.M.CORUÑA 2 4 COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN
Local de Juego: PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: PAZ LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORES
ABC COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-011-311-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
8-116-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-511-711-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-411-411-93 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 23573
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIRO
YLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-711-112-103 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 20529
ANTIA PITA MARIÑO
ZLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
8-1111-511-35-114-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 6Puntos: 193 - 139
14/12/201918:30BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO 3 4 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, CONCEPCION
ABC BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
6-1111-811-411-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 6666
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
9-116-1111-87-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
11-611-812-103 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20548
ANA RAMOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
3-119-1111-512-141 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 30169
INES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 24218
PILAR VARELA SIMO
11-816-144-1111-63 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 6666
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
ZLic: 22360
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELA
6-115-118-110 - 3 3 - 3
DINES JASPE RODRIGUEZ
MARIA VICTORIA VILAR CARAMES
DBEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
PILAR VARELA SIMO
7-1111-99-1112-141 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 14Puntos: 241 - 251
PDF-1Jornada 4
25/01/202018:30LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 4 2 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA BELEN
ABC C.T.M.CORUÑA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
3-113-1112-1011-76-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
3-116-1111-130 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
11-811-29-1111-43 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 20770
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
8-117-1113-1111-711-63 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
YLic: 21223
SONIA GARCIA HUERTAS
6-1111-73-1111-33-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
ZLic: 22633
ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUES
8-114-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 199 - 232
26/01/202010:00CORVERASTUR TM 6 0 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
ABC CORVERASTUR TM XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-815-1311-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
8-1111-811-611-63 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
ZLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-74-1111-811-93 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 3789
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ
XLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-511-411-73 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 23479
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZ
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-611-910-1211-83 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 23464
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELA
ZLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
9-1111-911-611-93 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 233 - 179
26/01/202012:30AVILES T.M. 5 1 C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PEDRO LLERA LOSADA - Luarca (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ C.T.M.CORUÑA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
10-1211-611-511-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
8-1111-811-95-1110-122 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
ZLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-311-113-113 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20849
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERA
XLic: 353
CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
11-88-1111-711-1311-93 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 23480
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADO
YLic: 518
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZ
11-711-66-1111-83 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 23991
SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOL
ZLic: 9139
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
11-98-1111-811-83 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 8Puntos: 255 - 210
PDF-1Jornada 5
14/03/202010:00AD ZAS CAFETERIA TALLADAS - C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)

Árbitro: Sin designar
14/03/202012:30RIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA - C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)

Árbitro: Sin designar
14/03/202016:30MONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI - C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)

Árbitro: Sin designar
14/03/202019:00OROSO ABANCA - C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SISAN - Ribadumia (Pontevedra)

Árbitro: Sin designar
PDF-1Jornada 6
28/03/202011:00TDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA - C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)

Árbitro: Sin designar
28/03/202016:00COFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN - C.T.M.CORUÑA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)

Árbitro: Sin designar
28/03/202018:30C.T.M.CORUÑA - BREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)

Árbitro: Sin designar


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.