301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 6 6 0 31 5 12
2 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 6 4 2 19 19 8
3 TERMOTUR CALELLA 4 3 1 14 12 6
4 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 5 3 2 15 17 6
5 IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 2 3 18 14 4
6 SOSMATIC BADALONA 4 2 2 13 11 4
7 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 4 2 2 11 13 4
8 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 2 2 10 14 4
9 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 5 2 3 12 18 4
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 4 1 3 11 15 2
11 FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 5 1 4 12 19 2
12 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 6 1 5 15 24 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-2Jornada 5
26/10/201910:30IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 4 3 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
Local de Juego: SALA TENIS DE MESA - ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: LAGARES MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO XYZ IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
11-87-114-1111-75-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
XLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
11-76-1111-1311-811-33 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 8586
ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECH
11-77-1111-76-1111-83 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
11-911-83-114-116-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
YLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
7-115-114-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 8586
ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECH
11-511-511-73 - 0 3 - 3
DXAVIER PERAL PARENT
ARNAU PONS SANUY
DJOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
5-1111-48-114-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 14 - 16Puntos: 246 - 271
26/10/201916:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 3 4 TERMOTUR CALELLA
Local de Juego: CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: FORTUNY MALLAFRE, FERRAN
ABC TERMOTUR CALELLA XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
YLic: 1995
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
5-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
XLic: 8093
JORDI LATORRE BETRIU
11-711-412-103 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
ZLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
11-511-411-23 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
XLic: 8093
JORDI LATORRE BETRIU
7-1110-1211-911-710-122 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
YLic: 1995
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
8-1111-811-135-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
ZLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
11-711-211-43 - 0 3 - 3
DADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
DJORDI LATORRE BETRIU
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
13-1111-76-1111-83 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 10Puntos: 244 - 209
26/10/201917:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 4 2 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: VILLAHOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
11-511-97-1111-43 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-811-814-123 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
3-118-117-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
8-1111-911-96-119-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
6-1111-711-49-1111-83 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-612-1012-1411-53 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 10Puntos: 233 - 217
26/10/201917:00FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 2 4 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
Local de Juego: I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: BELTRA SEVILLA, RAFAEL
ABC QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO XYZ FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
11-911-411-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
9-115-1111-99-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-92-1111-44-119-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
11-611-412-103 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
13-1111-711-43 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-811-49-1111-73 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 215 - 181
26/10/201918:00SOSMATIC BADALONA 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ABELLAN LOPEZ, JESUS
ABC SOSMATIC BADALONA XYZ IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16381
MARTI PELACHS MONELL
YLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
6-115-1111-914-125-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
11-97-115-118-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 16795
PAU LLORET RIGAT
ZLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
16-149-113-1111-711-73 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 16381
MARTI PELACHS MONELL
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
11-511-82-1111-83 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 16795
PAU LLORET RIGAT
YLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
11-711-44-117-116-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
ZLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
8-119-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 15Puntos: 219 - 255
27/10/201910:30CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 5 1 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: AVILA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
ABC QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO XYZ CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
5-119-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 16161
MIGUEL MOLINA SOTO
9-1111-78-1111-66-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
8-118-1111-130 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 16161
MIGUEL MOLINA SOTO
11-79-114-119-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
8-119-118-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
8-1111-811-811-93 - 1 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 16Puntos: 192 - 223
27/10/201911:00C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: JUNQUERA NOGUE, JOSEP
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
YLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-76-1112-1011-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
12-109-116-1111-57-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
4-119-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
XLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-311-712-103 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
YLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-511-811-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
9-1113-1510-120 - 3 3 - 3
DKAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
DALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
7-1111-86-114-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 13Puntos: 230 - 236


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.