301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 6 5 1 24 14 10
2 BEONE BOADILLA 5 4 1 21 10 8
3 SON CLADERA TTC 5 4 1 20 12 8
4 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 6 4 2 23 16 8
5 HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA 4 3 1 16 10 6
6 C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ 5 3 2 16 16 6
7 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 5 2 3 16 18 4
8 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 4 17 16 2
9 LEGANES-RIVAS 4 1 3 11 15 2
10 CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA 4 1 3 9 17 2
11 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 5 1 4 9 22 2
12 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 0 4 4 20 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-2Jornada 5
26/10/201916:00LEGANES-RIVAS 3 4 C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: CIFUENTES GARRIDO, JOSE FRANCISCO
ABC LEGANES-RIVAS XYZ C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
YLic: 19151
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
11-511-99-1110-1211-23 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
XLic: 17902
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGO
9-1111-311-611-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
ZLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
12-145-119-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
XLic: 17902
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGO
11-711-511-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
YLic: 19151
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
5-1111-87-118-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
ZLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
5-115-1111-130 - 3 3 - 3
DRAQUEL PEREZ MATO
MIHAELA CIUREZ
DMERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
5-1111-711-1312-141 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 15Puntos: 244 - 238
26/10/201916:00C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 4 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM XYZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
YLic: 31857
MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
7-118-1110-120 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
XLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
9-1111-711-716-143 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
ZLic: 4804
SOFIA BARBA GARCIA
9-1111-811-611-33 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
XLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
10-127-1111-713-115-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
YLic: 31857
MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
11-59-118-1111-711-83 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
ZLic: 4804
SOFIA BARBA GARCIA
6-116-113-110 - 3 3 - 3
DLORENA GIL GOMEZ
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
DMARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
SOFIA BARBA GARCIA
11-912-1013-113 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 13Puntos: 261 - 258
26/10/201920:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 5 1 C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA, IÑIGO
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
2-115-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
XLic: 21177
MARINA SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKO
11-611-011-93 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 31353
ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVA
ZLic: 19151
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZA
11-511-811-43 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 21177
MARINA SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKO
6-117-1111-411-712-103 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 31353
ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVA
YLic: 34175
ANASTASSIYA LAVROVA
12-1011-911-73 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 17902
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGO
11-811-511-23 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 5Puntos: 196 - 149
27/10/201910:00TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 3 4 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ RUBIO, DAVID
ABC HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM XYZ TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
YLic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
7-1111-89-1110-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
XLic: 20794
PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALES
11-611-711-93 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
ZLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
6-1112-1010-127-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
XLic: 20794
PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALES
11-45-1110-1211-511-83 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 19107
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
YLic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
11-811-79-1111-43 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
ZLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
8-1111-83-119-111 - 3 3 - 3
DLORENA GIL GOMEZ
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCA
DANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
11-311-911-73 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 12Puntos: 259 - 238
27/10/201912:00CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA 3 4 HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA
Local de Juego: NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: MENDEZ HIERRO, RICARDO
ABC HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA XYZ CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33704
OISHWARYYA DEB
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-211-411-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
10-127-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17877
NEREA GARCIA MORENO
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
7-115-116-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 33704
OISHWARYYA DEB
XLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
11-711-1311-211-53 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 17877
NEREA GARCIA MORENO
YLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
4-113-1111-513-1112-142 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 7126
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
8-1111-911-811-73 - 1 3 - 3
DANGELA GARCIA PEREZ
OISHWARYYA DEB
DABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
8-1111-911-811-83 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 12Puntos: 246 - 229
27/10/201912:00SON CLADERA TTC 3 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BOTELLA BONILLA, SANDRA
ABC SON CLADERA TTC XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29422
ANASTASIIA FOMINA
YLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
11-511-511-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
7-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
11-611-411-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 29422
ANASTASIIA FOMINA
XLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
8-118-1111-99-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
7-1111-59-1111-319-212 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
7-1111-612-1011-53 - 1 3 - 3
DANASTASIIA FOMINA
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
DDRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
11-78-1111-79-1112-142 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 14 - 13Puntos: 275 - 245


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.