301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 14 13 1 63 21 26
2 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 15 13 2 60 31 26
3 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 16 11 5 58 43 22
4 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 16 9 7 49 51 18
5 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 13 7 6 46 37 14
6 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 16 7 9 49 54 14
7 SOSMATIC BADALONA 13 5 8 36 43 10
8 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 15 5 10 41 53 10
9 TERMOTUR CALELLA 14 5 9 37 51 10
10 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 14 5 9 34 52 10
11 IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 4 12 43 60 8
12 FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 14 4 10 34 54 8

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-2Jornada 15
08/02/202011:00FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: GROSU , ADRIAN
ABC FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. XYZ IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
YLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
9-119-1116-1411-131 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
XLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
11-911-411-93 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
ZLic: 1300
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIA
8-1113-1111-712-103 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
XLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
11-811-78-1112-149-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
YLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
7-117-118-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 19780
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
ZLic: 1300
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIA
11-99-1112-1011-73 - 1 3 - 3
DJUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
ALBERTO POMARES GALLARDO
DMIKEL ANGULO OCIO
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
12-108-1111-612-103 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 12Puntos: 281 - 268
08/02/202018:00IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: SALA TENIS DE MESA - ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: AVILA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1300
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIA
YLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
4-116-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 19671
JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO PASAMÓN
11-912-1011-33 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
ZLic: 8586
ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECH
7-117-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 1300
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIA
XLic: 19671
JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO PASAMÓN
7-115-118-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
YLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
11-75-1113-1515-139-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 8586
ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECH
11-011-011-03 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 12Puntos: 175 - 178
09/02/202010:30CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: GARCIA FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
10-1211-412-107-115-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 1300
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIA
XLic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
11-914-1211-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 28859
RAJ MONDAL
8-117-112-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
XLic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
15-137-1111-511-93 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
13-154-118-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 1300
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIA
ZLic: 28859
RAJ MONDAL
3-119-118-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 187 - 217
09/02/202011:00TERMOTUR CALELLA 3 4 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
Local de Juego: FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: BORRELL BASSOLS, JOSEP
ABC QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO XYZ TERMOTUR CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
YLic: 26216
DANIEL CONIC
11-85-1110-1211-69-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
11-811-411-33 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
11-711-411-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
2-1111-811-55-1111-33 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 26216
DANIEL CONIC
7-114-1111-76-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
ZLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
11-78-1111-75-118-112 - 3 3 - 3
DARNAU PONS SANUY
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
DDANIEL CONIC
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
11-911-811-33 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 17 - 11Puntos: 256 - 224
15/02/202016:30C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 3 4 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: FAIG VILA, GLORIA
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
13-1511-512-109-118-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34909
DIAN DAVID MICKAEL JACOBS
XLic: 34971
TATSURO NAKAJIN
11-611-711-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-1311-611-910-127-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
XLic: 34971
TATSURO NAKAJIN
5-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
YLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
16-1411-99-1111-63 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 34909
DIAN DAVID MICKAEL JACOBS
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-19-1111-711-1312-103 - 2 3 - 3
DFERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
DIAN DAVID MICKAEL JACOBS
DTATSURO NAKAJIN
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-711-411-63 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 12Puntos: 289 - 254


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.