301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 11 10 1 51 15 20
2 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 11 9 2 44 22 18
3 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 11 9 2 42 27 18
4 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 11 7 4 34 34 14
5 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 11 5 6 37 33 10
6 TERMOTUR CALELLA 11 5 6 30 39 10
7 IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 4 7 34 38 8
8 SOSMATIC BADALONA 11 4 7 31 35 8
9 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 11 4 7 29 41 8
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 11 3 8 29 41 6
11 FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 11 3 8 26 43 6
12 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 11 3 8 24 43 6

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-2Jornada 11
21/12/201916:00CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: CASADO PAGES, XAVIER
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
YLic: 18940
ALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGO
6-114-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 8093
JORDI LATORRE BETRIU
11-211-68-1115-133 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
ZLic: 1995
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
11-911-87-1111-43 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
XLic: 8093
JORDI LATORRE BETRIU
11-511-69-1111-23 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
YLic: 18940
ALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGO
11-46-114-1111-910-122 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 1995
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
6-117-114-110 - 3 3 - 3
DDANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
DALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGO
JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEO
9-118-119-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 15Puntos: 231 - 234
21/12/201917:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 1 5 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: SAIZ CUEVAS, LUIS
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
11-411-48-112-119-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
XLic: 16161
MIGUEL MOLINA SOTO
11-55-1111-47-1111-83 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
ZLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
11-611-89-118-1111-132 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 3772
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLA
XLic: 16161
MIGUEL MOLINA SOTO
13-115-116-119-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
YLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
8-1111-99-1110-121 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
ZLic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
11-88-1111-96-116-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 11 - 17Puntos: 249 - 266
22/12/201911:00TERMOTUR CALELLA 4 2 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA
Local de Juego: FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ILLA MINISTRAL, PERE
ABC TERMOTUR CALELLA XYZ CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
YLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
5-113-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
XLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
11-911-99-1111-93 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
ZLic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
11-411-911-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
XLic: 10444
JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZ
7-1110-127-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
YLic: 16181
MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓN
11-811-411-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LLORENTE
ZLic: 14596
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDO
11-711-711-63 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 7Puntos: 180 - 166
22/12/201911:30MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 5 1 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
Local de Juego: COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL DE GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ RECIO, MIKEL
ABC ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN XYZ MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2628
AITOR MICHELENA VICENTE
YLic: 3600
JAIME VIDAL GARCIA
7-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
XLic: 29688
BOJAN MILOSEVIC
7-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20734
IKER MARTINEZ CATALAN
ZLic: 855
JORGE ANDRES GAMBRA SAID
4-119-114-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 2628
AITOR MICHELENA VICENTE
XLic: 29688
BOJAN MILOSEVIC
3-118-115-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 20734
IKER MARTINEZ CATALAN
YLic: 21756
JUAN OLAZABAL MONTERO
7-1111-811-811-63 - 1 1 - 4
BLic: 22596
ANDER CEPAS ZAPICO
ZLic: 855
JORGE ANDRES GAMBRA SAID
10-128-112-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 16Puntos: 128 - 199
22/12/201911:30QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 5 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FONT EXPOSITO, JORDI
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
YLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
11-34-118-1111-69-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
XLic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
9-1111-136-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
ZLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
9-118-1111-911-611-83 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
XLic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
11-79-1110-1213-151 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
YLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
9-1111-913-113-117-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 21733
MIKEL ANGULO OCIO
ZLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
7-114-117-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 17Puntos: 223 - 253


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.