301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 TERMOTUR CALELLA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CTM TRANVÍA DE MURCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SOSMATIC BADALONA 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 1 0 1 0 6 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-2Jornada 1
28/09/201917:00FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. 4 2 IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA
Local de Juego: I.E.S PEDRO IBARRA - Elche/Elx (Alicante)
Árbitro: BARON DIAZ, CARLOS
ABC IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOS CARTAGENA XYZ FRANCISCO R. POMARES S.L. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18622
JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ TERRONES
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
7-114-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
3-1111-87-117-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-68-1110-124-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 18622
JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ TERRONES
XLic: 19777
JUAN CARLOS POMARES GALLARDO
11-55-1110-1211-69-112 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 26552
JOSE RICARDO VILLA CAN
YLic: 29616
JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZ
11-811-511-139-1111-83 - 2 1 - 4
BLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
ZLic: 19188
DIEGO SALAZAR DEL TORO
11-911-99-1111-43 - 1 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 222 - 237
28/09/201917:00CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 2 4 TERMOTUR CALELLA
Local de Juego: CENTRE CAN LLONG (CN SABADELL) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: VILLAHOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
ABC CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL XYZ TERMOTUR CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
YLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LL. LLORENTE
12-1411-85-1111-87-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
XLic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
11-58-1112-1011-93 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
ZLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
4-116-1111-78-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 31731
YURI BESCHASTNYY
XLic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
11-511-55-1111-43 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 25785
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANO
YLic: 18421
MARC MIRO LL. LLORENTE
9-119-118-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 17722
IVAN RUIZ RUBIRA
ZLic: 16039
ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ
4-1110-128-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 203 - 219
29/09/201911:00ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 0 6 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: ARMENTIA ACEDO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN XYZ IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
YLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
1-113-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20734
IKER MARTINEZ CATALAN
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
6-1111-86-1111-77-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 2628
AITOR MICHELENA VICENTE
ZLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
11-137-117-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 1764
ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDO
XLic: 29353
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
5-119-112-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 2628
AITOR MICHELENA VICENTE
YLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
10-124-117-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 20734
IKER MARTINEZ CATALAN
ZLic: 27287
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED
9-1111-99-1111-510-122 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 4 - 18Puntos: 159 - 231
29/09/201911:00C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 4 3 QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: FAIG VILA, GLORIA
ABC QUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO XYZ C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
YLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-1312-149-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
XLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-511-611-83 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
8-1112-143-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 3969
XAVIER PERAL PARENT
XLic: 16384
ADRIA POMMIER SALA
11-511-67-1111-83 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 17694
ARNAU PONS SANUY
YLic: 33838
ALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
11-78-1112-1010-127-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 6908
YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLA
ZLic: 3792
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
11-711-98-1112-103 - 1 3 - 3
DXAVIER PERAL PARENT
ARNAU PONS SANUY
DALYAS ALYASSI AHMED MOHAMED JASIM
MARC CAYMEL ROMERO
5-1111-611-1311-87-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 14Puntos: 263 - 260


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.