301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BEONE BOADILLA 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 SON CLADERA TTC 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 LEGANES-RIVAS 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 C.T.M. BELCÓN JEREZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 1 0 1 0 6 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-2Jornada 1
28/09/201916:00LEGANES-RIVAS 4 3 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
Local de Juego: P.M. PARQUEDEL SURESTE - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC LEGANES-RIVAS XYZ TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
YLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
9-1110-1211-98-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
XLic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
9-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
ZLic: 17322
SARA CASILLAS VARGAS
11-411-311-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 10540
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
XLic: 23323
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
8-116-1114-125-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 5139
MIHAELA CIUREZ
YLic: 14617
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
9-119-1111-712-1011-93 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 3507
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRES
ZLic: 17322
SARA CASILLAS VARGAS
11-511-811-53 - 0 3 - 3
DMIHAELA CIUREZ
RAQUEL PEREZ MATO
DAITANA MATELLANES GARCÍA
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZ
12-1011-511-93 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 11Puntos: 241 - 223
28/09/201916:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: DELGADO AUSIN, MARIA
ABC C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21982
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA
YLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
4-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
XLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
7-1110-127-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 31857
MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
11-714-1211-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 21982
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 19272
ELVIRA FIONA RAD HIND
4-118-115-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 31857
MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
YLic: 21070
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA
9-1111-811-99-1111-53 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 17866
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNAL
ZLic: 20735
MARIA BERZOSA CASAS
7-1110-127-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 14Puntos: 165 - 202
29/09/201910:30SON CLADERA TTC 4 2 TECNIGEN LINARES
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BOTELLA BONILLA, SANDRA
ABC SON CLADERA TTC XYZ TECNIGEN LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
YLic: 19227
CRISTINA PRIETO MORENO
11-411-911-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
XLic: 1422
GLORIA PANADERO SANTOS
10-123-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 29422
ANASTASIIA FOMINA
ZLic: 4927
MARTA PAJARES MUÑOZ
11-711-710-1212-103 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 15670
AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTAS
XLic: 1422
GLORIA PANADERO SANTOS
7-116-113-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 29422
ANASTASIIA FOMINA
YLic: 19227
CRISTINA PRIETO MORENO
11-411-411-63 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 18659
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZ
ZLic: 4927
MARTA PAJARES MUÑOZ
10-127-1112-1011-911-33 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 9Puntos: 197 - 180
29/09/201911:30HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM 3 4 CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: MOLINA SERRANO, CARLOS LUIS
ABC HOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM XYZ CTM SEVILLA-CÁRTAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14797
CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZ
YLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
4-118-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
XLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-911-411-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
ZLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
11-93-1111-93-1111-93 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 14797
CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZ
XLic: 21967
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZ
11-78-1111-415-133 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 16148
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
YLic: 34151
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
13-1510-126-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 21080
CARLA BALLESTA LINARES
ZLic: 18133
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
8-1111-75-1111-76-112 - 3 3 - 3
DCARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZ
LORENA GIL GOMEZ
DABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOS
10-127-1111-96-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 15Puntos: 242 - 264
29/09/201912:00BEONE BOADILLA 6 0 AD COLLADO MEDIANO
Local de Juego: GIMNASO CEIP TERESA BERGANZA - Boadilla del Monte (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ SOLA, PEDRO
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ BEONE BOADILLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
YLic: 3909
PAULA BUENO BUENO
7-119-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
XLic: 31268
ARINA-DORA SINGEORZAN
6-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20091
ANA DE LA MATA HERREROS
ZLic: 7622
PILAR GARCIA SORIANO
8-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 19691
ANGELA RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA
XLic: 31268
ARINA-DORA SINGEORZAN
6-113-1113-1112-105-112 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 20091
ANA DE LA MATA HERREROS
YLic: 3909
PAULA BUENO BUENO
3-117-1110-120 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
ZLic: 7622
PILAR GARCIA SORIANO
11-1313-117-114-111 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 157 - 233


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.