301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 10 8 2 38 24 16
2 ETM TORRELAVEGA 10 8 2 39 25 16
3 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 10 7 3 38 23 14
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 7 6 1 32 12 12
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 9 6 3 34 21 12
6 HISPALIS TM 8 5 3 29 20 10
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 10 5 5 36 27 10
8 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 10 4 6 31 32 8
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 9 4 5 25 32 8
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 9 1 8 19 37 2
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 11 1 10 17 51 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 0 7 4 38 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 9
30/11/201916:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 4 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: IZQUIERDO ALONSO, CLARA
ABC VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
1-117-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
8-1111-412-1013-113 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-311-86-1111-63 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
6-114-112-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
11-211-87-1111-93 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-83-116-116-111 - 3 3 - 3
DLAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
DMIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
KAROL HASEK .
6-1111-611-711-63 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 210 - 231
30/11/201917:00CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 5 1 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: ALONSO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-76-119-1111-75-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-611-410-1211-93 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
12-1411-311-211-43 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-86-1111-611-53 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
6-117-1111-911-511-53 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-58-1111-411-63 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 9Puntos: 256 - 198
30/11/201917:00MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 2 4 AD COLLADO MEDIANO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: SANCHA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA
ABC MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-411-56-119-1111-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-96-1111-75-114-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
9-116-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
6-115-1111-310-121 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
7-1111-811-87-1111-43 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
6-114-1111-97-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 16Puntos: 214 - 242
01/12/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 5 1 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ COBO, FRANCISCO
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
11-411-611-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
XLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
12-1011-811-33 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
7-1111-815-1311-93 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
7-113-118-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
YLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
11-311-711-33 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
ZLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
5-1111-74-1111-611-93 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 6Puntos: 204 - 168
01/12/201912:00HISPALIS TM 4 2 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ESPINO GOMEZ, RICARDO
ABC HISPALIS TM XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
9-1111-99-1114-161 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34125
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-54-1111-511-83 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
13-1113-1111-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-712-1011-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 2875
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCO
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-69-117-119-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 34125
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-511-711-43 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 220 - 180


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.