301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 8 8 0 33 15 16
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 7 5 2 29 14 10
3 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 6 4 2 22 15 8
4 SURIS CALELLA 6 4 2 20 17 8
5 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 8 4 4 26 24 8
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 5 3 2 17 16 6
7 ILLAS CÍES TM 4 2 2 11 13 4
8 CIDADE DE NARON 7 2 5 19 24 4
9 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 4 1 3 10 15 2
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 5 1 4 11 20 2
11 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 5 1 4 10 21 2
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 7 1 6 15 29 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-1Jornada 6
09/11/201916:00CIDADE DE NARON 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: FERREIRA BERMUDEZ, ADRIAN
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
13-1111-711-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
10-125-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
5-111-119-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
15-137-1111-1312-1011-93 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
YLic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
6-119-1111-910-121 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
7-1111-911-99-114-112 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 204 - 241
09/11/201917:00AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 2 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Local de Juego: POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GARCIA MOMBLONA, RICHARD
ABC GIRBAU VIC T.T. XYZ AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
YLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
9-1111-77-1111-911-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
XLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
9-117-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
11-89-1111-712-103 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
XLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
11-211-811-33 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
YLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
5-113-116-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
11-87-1111-911-43 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 10Puntos: 200 - 192
09/11/201917:00AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 2 4 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA XYZ AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
YLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-511-67-1111-33 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
XLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
4-111-113-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-511-611-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
XLic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
11-911-811-43 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
YLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-811-811-63 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
6-1111-411-97-116-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 7Puntos: 188 - 164
10/11/201910:00ILLAS CÍES TM 2 4 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
ABC BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA XYZ ILLAS CÍES TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
YLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
11-69-1111-411-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
XLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
7-116-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
ZLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
11-711-411-53 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
XLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
11-611-49-1111-53 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
YLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
9-1111-311-411-43 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
ZLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
8-117-1111-811-64-112 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 9Puntos: 222 - 172
10/11/201911:00VISIT PONTEVEDRA 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
Local de Juego: CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE
ABC VISIT PONTEVEDRA XYZ SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
YLic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
6-1111-511-412-103 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
5-113-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
10-128-1111-811-91-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-138-117-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
YLic: 16050
NURIA MATAS ORELLANA
11-413-1111-63 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
5-114-113-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 171 - 203
10/11/201911:00ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 2 4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO DE BERA BERA - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: ARMENTIA ACEDO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
YLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
6-1114-1611-89-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
7-116-1112-109-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-611-911-43 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
XLic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
2-1111-138-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
11-68-118-1111-76-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-911-811-73 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 12Puntos: 205 - 213
23/11/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 5 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GARCIA CASO, GERMAN
ABC TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES XYZ ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
YLic: 18700
CRISTINA SANTIAGO SANCHEZ
11-611-411-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
8-117-1111-79-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
ZLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-411-53 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
11-716-1411-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
YLic: 18700
CRISTINA SANTIAGO SANCHEZ
11-411-311-83 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-011-011-03 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 4Puntos: 213 - 125


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.