301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ETM TORRELAVEGA 6 5 1 25 14 10
2 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 6 4 2 22 15 8
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 6 4 2 20 18 8
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 6 3 3 24 14 6
5 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 5 3 2 19 11 6
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 4 3 1 16 10 6
7 HISPALIS TM 5 3 2 16 14 6
8 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 3 2 1 11 8 4
9 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 5 2 3 14 17 4
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 5 1 4 12 20 2
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 7 1 6 14 30 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 4 1 23 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 5
26/10/201916:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 5 1 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NUÑEZ TAPIA, NOELIA
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
13-118-1112-1011-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
9-1111-79-119-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-811-73-1111-73 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-711-711-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
13-1111-911-83 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-84-118-1111-711-53 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 7Puntos: 231 - 203
26/10/201916:00HISPALIS TM 0 6 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
Local de Juego: NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ESPINO GOMEZ, RICARDO
ABC PANADERIA SANTY-NARON XYZ HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
YLic: 24125
ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVAS
11-311-211-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 28198
GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZ
11-711-411-43 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 21965
JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
11-111-411-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
XLic: 28198
GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZ
11-411-811-13 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
YLic: 24125
ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVAS
11-711-911-43 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 21965
JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
11-611-711-73 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 0Puntos: 198 - 87
26/10/201917:00MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 6 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: PIÑERO DEL REAL, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA XYZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
11-411-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
13-1511-411-611-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-99-1112-1011-83 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
11-811-411-83 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
11-712-1011-63 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-611-611-53 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 222 - 141
26/10/201917:00TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 4 2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ SOLA, PEDRO
ABC TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
12-1411-98-115-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
XLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
11-511-1311-99-1111-63 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-811-511-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
XLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
6-1111-211-39-118-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
9-1111-311-411-63 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
ZLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-39-1111-611-53 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 10Puntos: 251 - 195
27/10/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 2 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GARCIA CASO, GERMAN
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-45-1112-1011-83 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-911-310-1211-43 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-711-111-43 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-711-511-73 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-69-119-1110-121 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
10-1211-79-119-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 226 - 173
27/10/201911:00CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 5 1 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: BORENTE GONZALEZ, JESUS
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM XYZ PANADERIA SANTY-NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
YLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-913-1111-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-811-911-83 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-87-1114-1611-811-63 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
11-311-211-33 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
12-1011-311-73 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
ZLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-79-1111-77-118-112 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 6Puntos: 243 - 186
27/10/201911:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 4 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
9-113-1111-130 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
XLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-411-111-23 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
7-113-1111-912-1011-83 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
XLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-411-711-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
11-89-1111-89-113-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
14-1214-128-115-1111-93 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 10Puntos: 228 - 208


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.