301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 6 6 0 25 11 12
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 6 4 2 24 13 8
3 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 5 4 1 20 11 8
4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 7 3 4 22 22 6
5 ILLAS CÍES TM 3 2 1 9 9 4
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 2 2 13 14 4
7 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 2 12 13 4
8 CIDADE DE NARON 6 2 4 17 20 4
9 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 3 1 2 8 11 2
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 1 3 10 15 2
11 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 4 1 3 8 17 2
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 6 1 5 13 25 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-1Jornada 5
26/10/201910:30GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 3 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALTARRIBA CUNILL, RAMON
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
YLic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
9-1111-213-118-1111-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
5-118-1111-410-121 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-911-131-111-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
XLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
11-611-611-93 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 31809
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
4-113-112-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
ZLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-711-78-1111-73 - 1 3 - 3
DANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
DNOA MUÑOZ VILA
VALERIIA KUDINOVA
12-1011-136-118-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 15Puntos: 230 - 255
26/10/201912:00BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 5 1 CIDADE DE NARON
Local de Juego: PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: FLORES MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-1110-125-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
9-1110-122-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
4-113-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 16288
GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFAT
6-1111-311-811-93 - 1 1 - 3
CLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
9-117-1112-140 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
4-117-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 16Puntos: 138 - 201
26/10/201917:00AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 4 3 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: SANTOS CUENCA, DAVID
ABC AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
YLic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
12-105-116-119-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
XLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
11-711-611-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-88-117-1111-311-43 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
XLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
10-1211-26-112-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
8-1111-99-117-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-79-1111-29-1111-73 - 2 3 - 3
DLIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
DANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
9-116-1111-511-611-83 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 15Puntos: 276 - 256
26/10/201917:00AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 3 4 ETM TORRELAVEGA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PEREIRO PEREZ, MANUEL
ABC AUTOESCUELA CINANIA XYZ ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-711-511-23 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
11-86-117-1111-131 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
9-115-1110-120 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
16-1411-911-53 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
7-1111-69-119-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
8-119-1111-611-811-83 - 2 3 - 3
DLAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
DNORA HARASZTI
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
9-117-116-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 14Puntos: 238 - 235
26/10/201918:30TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 4 3 CIDADE DE NARON
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: ZAPATA PAEZ, CARLOS
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-411-511-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-611-913-1511-93 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
ZLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
5-117-115-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
11-99-1111-83-1110-122 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
YLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-811-811-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
9-119-1111-99-111 - 3 3 - 3
DCRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
DJANA RIERA MOLONS
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
4-1113-154-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 13Puntos: 232 - 241
27/10/201910:00ILLAS CÍES TM 4 2 ETM TORRELAVEGA
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ ILLAS CÍES TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
YLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
7-119-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
XLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
4-113-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
ZLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
11-511-48-1111-53 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
XLic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
4-116-1110-120 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
YLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
11-911-56-1111-137-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
ZLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
11-811-711-1311-1313-113 - 2 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 15Puntos: 199 - 226
27/10/201911:00SURIS CALELLA 2 4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CASAS CASAS, JORDI
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
YLic: 24334
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRER
11-311-611-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
8-112-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
11-134-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 31336
ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIA
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-614-127-1111-93 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 24334
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRER
11-611-511-43 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
19-177-1111-611-63 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 8Puntos: 195 - 173


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.