301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 HISPALIS TM 4 3 1 16 8 6
2 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 3 2 1 13 5 4
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 3 2 1 11 9 4
4 ETM TORRELAVEGA 2 2 0 8 6 4
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 4 2 2 13 12 4
6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 3 2 1 10 9 4
7 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 3 2 1 10 9 4
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 1 2 12 8 2
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 2 1 1 6 7 2
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 2 0 2 5 8 0
11 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 0 2 1 11 0
12 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 3 0 3 3 16 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 3
12/10/201917:00CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 3 4 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON
Local de Juego: PABELLON COLEGIO SANTO TOME - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: VIZOSO TOURIÑO, ANTONIO
ABC PANADERIA SANTY-NARON XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
YLic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
11-48-1111-711-33 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
XLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-95-119-117-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
12-1411-811-98-114-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
XLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-138-1111-130 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
11-810-1211-313-113 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-613-1111-63 - 0 3 - 3
DADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
DLUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
1-1111-211-911-53 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 15 - 12Puntos: 263 - 241
12/10/201917:00MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 0 6 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA, IÑIGO
ABC MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA XYZ TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
9-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
10-121-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
6-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
8-1111-911-48-116-112 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
4-1110-125-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
9-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 145 - 213
12/10/201917:30AD COLLADO MEDIANO 2 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
4-115-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
XLic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
7-1114-1211-79-115-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
ZLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
11-811-58-117-1111-93 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
XLic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
8-1111-611-68-118-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
7-118-1111-47-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
ZLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
15-139-1111-66-1111-73 - 2 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 16Puntos: 240 - 259
12/10/201918:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ALONSO SENDINO, CARMEN MARIA
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
13-1111-511-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
11-138-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
8-1111-910-1211-912-103 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
XLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
6-1111-68-1111-56-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
6-117-114-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
11-912-107-1111-63 - 1 3 - 3
DJORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
KAROL HASEK .
DJOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
3-1112-108-115-111 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 15Puntos: 241 - 263
13/10/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ VELEZ, JOSE LUIS
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
11-811-98-118-112-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
XLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
6-1111-711-813-153-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
ZLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
11-74-1111-511-43 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
XLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
11-911-611-93 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
YLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
11-911-611-33 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
6-1111-711-49-117-112 - 3 3 - 3
DANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
RODION CHMELEV
DISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
8-114-1116-1411-711-93 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 18 - 12Puntos: 281 - 267


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.