301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 HISPALIS TM 4 3 1 16 8 6
2 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 3 2 1 11 8 4
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 2 1 1 9 4 2
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 1 0 4 3 2
7 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 2 1 1 6 7 2
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 2 1 1 6 7 2
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 2 0 2 3 10 0
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 0 2 1 11 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 2
05/10/201910:00PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 2 4 AD COLLADO MEDIANO
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SERVIA COLLADO, IVAN
ABC PANADERIA SANTY-NARON XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-511-411-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-95-115-113-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
14-1211-87-118-118-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
XLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
10-126-1114-125-111 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-98-1112-104-118-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
11-711-711-83 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 12Puntos: 216 - 227
05/10/201911:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 2 4 HISPALIS TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ SOLA, PEDRO
ABC HISPALIS TM XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
11-611-713-113 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
4-117-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
14-1611-511-611-53 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
11-57-1111-76-1111-83 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
9-1111-411-311-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
ZLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
9-119-1111-48-111 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 10Puntos: 226 - 193
05/10/201916:00C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 5 HISPALIS TM
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LAS CIGUEÑAS AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N, ESQUINA A LA AVDA. DE FRANCIA 28521 - RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: CUMPLIDO BERMEJO, RUBEN
ABC HISPALIS TM XYZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 10542
DANIEL CURIEL SALIDO
11-211-711-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-611-513-113 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
11-511-59-1111-63 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
11-311-511-43 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 10542
DANIEL CURIEL SALIDO
11-511-411-23 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
ZLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
8-1111-59-119-111 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 4Puntos: 213 - 122
05/10/201917:00CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 2 4 AD COLLADO MEDIANO
Local de Juego: PABELLON COLEGIO SANTO TOME - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: VIZOSO TOURIÑO, ANTONIO
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
7-1110-1212-103-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-912-103-1111-53 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-511-711-73 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-911-711-53 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
4-1111-77-118-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-88-1111-814-123 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 8Puntos: 209 - 198
05/10/201918:00MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 0 6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
11-911-811-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
15-1311-911-63 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
6-1111-818-1611-43 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-411-33 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
8-1111-311-911-53 - 1 5 - 0
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-511-79-1111-73 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 3Puntos: 232 - 160
06/10/201910:00TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 1 5 HISPALIS TM
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT XYZ HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
YLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
9-1111-98-111-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
5-1111-710-125-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 17141
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTERO
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
8-1112-108-1111-911-93 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 21784
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLO
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
3-116-118-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 17141
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTERO
YLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
2-116-1112-103-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 21191
ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
14-129-118-117-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 7 - 17Puntos: 188 - 254
06/10/201911:00VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 4 3 AD COLLADO MEDIANO
Local de Juego: PABELLON CASTELAO - Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO ALVAREZ, SERAFIN
ABC VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-98-1111-810-1211-73 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
10-1212-106-114-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
11-811-611-83 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-511-49-1111-33 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-77-1111-97-117-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
11-135-1114-125-111 - 3 3 - 3
DSERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
DANGEL AYUSO SERRA
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-611-911-53 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 12Puntos: 269 - 252


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.