301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 2 2 0 10 2 4
2 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 2 2 0 9 3 4
3 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 2 2 0 8 4 4
4 CIDADE DE NARON 3 2 1 11 7 4
5 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 2 2 0 8 4 4
6 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 1 0 1 2 4 0
7 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 0 1 2 4 0
8 SURIS CALELLA 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 1 0 1 1 5 0
10 ETM TORRELAVEGA 2 0 2 4 8 0
11 ILLAS CÍES TM 1 0 1 1 5 0
12 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 2 0 2 2 10 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-1Jornada 2
05/10/201916:30TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 6 0 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SIMON COLL, SALVADOR
ABC TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES XYZ AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
YLic: 15192
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALL
11-611-611-83 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-1311-411-711-53 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
11-112-104-1111-93 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-013-1111-83 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 15192
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALL
11-811-413-113 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
6-1111-75-1111-612-103 - 2 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 4Puntos: 230 - 167
05/10/201916:30LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 4 2 CIDADE DE NARON
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BAEZ ARRONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-911-69-1111-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
15-1311-811-83 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 17118
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
6-115-1111-76-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
8-1111-137-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-68-115-1111-58-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
ZLic: 17118
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
4-119-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 13Puntos: 195 - 216
05/10/201917:00BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 4 2 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Local de Juego: PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: GARCIA MOMBLONA, RICHARD
ABC GIRBAU VIC T.T. XYZ BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
2-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
5-117-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
ZLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-411-411-43 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
6-112-114-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-113-115-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
ZLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-811-311-33 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 12Puntos: 123 - 158
06/10/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 2 4 VISIT PONTEVEDRA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ VELEZ, JOSE LUIS
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
YLic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
3-112-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
9-1111-811-67-1111-93 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
9-1111-914-1211-93 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
11-38-1114-1611-77-112 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
YLic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
11-912-142-1112-141 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
7-1111-83-116-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 216 - 256
06/10/201911:00ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 2 4 CIDADE DE NARON
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO DE BERA BERA - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: HERNANDEZ RECIO, MIKEL
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
YLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
11-311-811-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
11-711-811-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
11-910-124-117-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
11-511-911-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
7-116-1111-711-79-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
ZLic: 21729
MAITE AIZPURUA BAKERO
11-1311-515-1311-93 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 223 - 184


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.