301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 15 15 0 66 24 30
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 15 12 3 68 25 24
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 14 11 3 52 34 22
4 SURIS CALELLA 15 9 6 48 46 18
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 14 7 7 42 43 14
6 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 15 6 9 41 52 12
7 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 13 5 8 40 43 10
8 CIDADE DE NARON 14 5 9 37 49 10
9 ETM TORRELAVEGA 14 5 9 35 53 10
10 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 15 4 11 42 53 8
11 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 15 4 11 36 57 8
12 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 13 3 10 27 55 6

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-1Jornada 14
25/01/202010:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 2 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: DE LA RIVA DE LA RIVA, FERNANDO
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
YLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
11-411-811-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
XLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
11-911-211-23 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
11-511-911-83 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 32712
VIKTORIIA KANDYVINA
XLic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
11-711-411-83 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
YLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
12-1010-128-1112-108-112 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
ZLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
9-115-119-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 6Puntos: 205 - 159
25/01/202016:00CIDADE DE NARON 0 6 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
4-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
XLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-96-118-115-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
5-110-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 20530
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZ
XLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
6-116-118-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 34959
CAMILA VICTORIA OBANDO SILVA
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
9-117-119-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 15945
Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETO
ZLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
4-117-113-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 1 - 18Puntos: 110 - 207
25/01/202016:30SURIS CALELLA 4 3 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Local de Juego: FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: NOGUE PUIG, F. XAVIER
ABC TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES XYZ SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
YLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
11-411-111-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
9-118-1111-83-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
15-138-116-115-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
XLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
11-99-1111-411-93 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
YLic: 28314
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYO
11-411-211-33 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
ZLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
1-117-118-110 - 3 3 - 3
DCLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
JANA RIERA MOLONS
DALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
3-1112-107-1111-89-112 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 231 - 219
25/01/202017:00AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 1 5 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC AUTOESCUELA CINANIA XYZ AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
11-412-1011-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
XLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
7-114-114-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
ZLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
4-116-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34276
LUCERO ARAMI OVELAR JARA
XLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
8-1111-78-1111-75-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
9-115-1110-120 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
ZLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
6-117-119-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 15Puntos: 153 - 195
26/01/202010:00ILLAS CÍES TM 4 2 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
Local de Juego: XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: GARCIA BALLESTEROS, SAMUEL
ABC ILLAS CÍES TM XYZ AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
YLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
11-711-1314-1211-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
7-1111-613-1111-93 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
6-1111-511-611-13 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-511-611-93 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 29452
VIKTORIIA KLIMCHENKO
11-59-115-118-111 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 15277
CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
7-1110-127-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 218 - 190
26/01/202010:00LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 1 5 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: GARCIA BENITO, FERNANDO
ABC LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO XYZ ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
YLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
11-912-1413-1111-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3700
MONTSERRAT MARTIN DOMINGUEZ
XLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
4-118-1110-120 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
7-115-117-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
XLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
12-105-1111-76-114-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
5-115-116-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 3700
MONTSERRAT MARTIN DOMINGUEZ
ZLic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
3-115-115-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 16Puntos: 155 - 226
26/01/202011:00VISIT PONTEVEDRA 1 5 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
Local de Juego: CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE
ABC VISIT PONTEVEDRA XYZ BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
YLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
1-116-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
XLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
11-812-105-1111-63 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
ZLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-111-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 28709
LAURA FORTE LEYENDA
XLic: 1903
ANNA BISCARRI SAURET
6-114-117-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
YLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
7-119-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
ZLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
7-118-116-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 16Puntos: 122 - 200


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.