301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 13 10 3 51 28 20
2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 11 9 2 42 26 18
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 11 8 3 44 25 16
4 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 12 8 4 46 28 16
5 ETM TORRELAVEGA 12 8 4 43 34 16
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 12 6 6 43 32 12
7 HISPALIS TM 11 6 5 35 33 12
8 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 11 5 6 36 33 10
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 11 5 6 32 37 10
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 13 4 9 36 44 8
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 12 1 11 18 56 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 0 11 8 58 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 12
11/01/202016:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 2 4 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: MENDEZ RUBIO, JOAQUIN
ABC TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
14-129-1113-1111-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
7-1111-511-98-1111-93 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-611-711-63 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
XLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
8-116-1111-911-131 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
8-1112-145-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
ZLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
11-813-1112-103 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 225 - 216
11/01/202017:00MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 1 5 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
11-77-114-114-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
13-1111-95-115-1111-93 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-77-113-118-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
XLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
7-1111-76-1111-711-132 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 2181
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RUANO
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
8-113-116-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
10-1211-68-1110-121 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 17Puntos: 202 - 254
12/01/202010:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 5 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GARCIA CASO, GERMAN
ABC TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT XYZ ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
3-1111-811-411-33 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
XLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
12-103-115-117-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
9-1111-89-1111-711-53 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
XLic: 34915
PAVEL KHRIPUNENKO
9-1112-1011-1311-911-83 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
9-1112-1411-511-611-83 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
11-78-1111-811-83 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 11Puntos: 263 - 240
12/01/202011:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 4 2 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: SANCHA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA
ABC CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-811-811-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
XLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
4-117-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
ZLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
7-1111-48-1110-121 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
XLic: 7180
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-811-58-1113-113 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
6-1111-94-116-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
ZLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
14-164-119-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 13Puntos: 182 - 209


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.