301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 11 11 0 46 20 22
2 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 11 9 2 48 20 18
3 ILLAS CÍES TM 11 8 3 39 29 16
4 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 11 7 4 40 27 14
5 SURIS CALELLA 11 7 4 37 32 14
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 11 5 6 37 34 10
7 CIDADE DE NARON 11 4 7 32 36 8
8 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 11 4 7 30 39 8
9 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 11 4 7 28 41 8
10 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 11 3 8 25 45 6
11 ETM TORRELAVEGA 11 3 8 25 45 6
12 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 11 1 10 26 45 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-1Jornada 11
21/12/201916:00CIDADE DE NARON 2 4 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANTON
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
8-115-1111-48-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-411-911-53 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
12-146-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
12-1010-1214-1611-131 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
4-115-1114-126-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 32740
CRISTAL MENESES MONTECINOS
ZLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
11-611-811-53 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 197 - 206
21/12/201916:30TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 4 3 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: ZAPATA PAEZ, CARLOS
ABC GIRBAU VIC T.T. XYZ TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
YLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
9-119-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
6-117-1111-85-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
ZLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-411-37-1111-33 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 24301
IRINA GIMENO FONT
XLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
7-115-115-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 21634
SILVIA COLL SOLA
YLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
11-311-96-1113-113 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 18905
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
ZLic: 6576
MARIA BALANZO JUANDO
11-511-811-63 - 0 3 - 3
DSILVIA COLL SOLA
NOA MUÑOZ VILA
DJANA RIERA MOLONS
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
6-118-119-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 14Puntos: 205 - 214
21/12/201917:00BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 4 2 SURIS CALELLA
Local de Juego: PAVELLO DEL MOLI DE L ESQUERRA - Balaguer (Lleida)
Árbitro: GARCIA MOMBLONA, RICHARD
ABC SURIS CALELLA XYZ BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-111-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
3-115-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
ZLic: 33060
NEUS ROMA ROS
11-111-211-43 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
1-117-119-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
7-119-115-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 33060
NEUS ROMA ROS
11-711-311-43 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 12Puntos: 125 - 153
22/12/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 3 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE
ABC ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN XYZ ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
8-1111-311-611-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
3-118-1111-130 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
6-1111-611-311-83 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 22246
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
6-116-114-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 33955
TINA KUPINIC
YLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
11-1311-711-311-53 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 23974
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUERO
ZLic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
14-162-118-110 - 3 3 - 3
DTINA KUPINIC
ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZ
DNORA HARASZTI
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
5-1111-75-1111-410-122 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 15Puntos: 228 - 234
22/12/201911:00VISIT PONTEVEDRA 4 2 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
Local de Juego: CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO ALVAREZ, SERAFIN
ABC AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
YLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
11-514-1612-109-1111-53 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
14-127-114-1111-131 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
3-1112-147-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
XLic: 2426
MARIA TERESA NINE REY
8-118-118-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
11-714-126-1112-103 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 17683
ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
9-1111-67-115-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 8 - 15Puntos: 214 - 242


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.