301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 1 1 0 4 3 2
5 ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 HISPALIS TM 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 0 6 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 1
28/09/201916:00C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 6 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO PARQUE DEL SURESTE - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO, RICARDO
ABC C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS XYZ TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
YLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
4-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
0-110-110-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
ZLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
9-1110-125-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
XLic: 6179
ADRIAN MORATO VELASCO
4-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
3-112-1112-140 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 459
VICENTE COGOLLUDO GARCIA
ZLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
0-110-110-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 73 - 202
28/09/201917:00CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 4 2 HISPALIS TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: ALONSO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM XYZ HISPALIS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
YLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
11-96-1112-107-1111-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-912-1011-43 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
5-1111-811-711-53 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
5-116-1111-710-121 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 34235
WILMER GIOVANNY NUÑEZ SANTISTEBAN
9-1111-28-119-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
ZLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
16-1411-811-73 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 9Puntos: 226 - 206
28/09/201919:00PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 4 2 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: FERREIRA BERMUDEZ, ADRIAN
ABC VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA XYZ PANADERIA SANTY-NARON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
YLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
9-117-1112-108-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
XLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
4-118-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
ZLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
11-911-711-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
XLic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
11-84-1111-89-114-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 24148
LAWAL ABIODUM GANIU
YLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
11-211-611-83 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 3243
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZ
7-1111-95-116-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 12Puntos: 188 - 204
29/09/201910:30ETM TORRELAVEGA 4 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: GONZALEZ COBO, FRANCISCO
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ ETM TORRELAVEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
9-1111-911-99-1111-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
XLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
11-77-116-117-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
11-611-67-118-1111-93 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 33892
RODION CHMELEV
7-118-116-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 8686
EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTE
7-1113-117-1112-1011-73 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 2261
ANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
7-118-1112-140 - 3 3 - 3
DMIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
KAROL HASEK .
DANDRES PEREZ GARCIA
RODION CHMELEV
2-1113-1112-102-1110-122 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 18Puntos: 267 - 305
29/09/201911:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 4 3 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO LUIS BUÑUEL - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: RUIZ QUESADA, TOMAS
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES XYZ MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
YLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
9-1111-611-96-114-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
9-1112-1011-99-119-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
ZLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
11-511-611-93 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-511-711-1311-43 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
YLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-59-1111-911-93 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 2642
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZ
ZLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
5-118-118-110 - 3 3 - 3
DCARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
DBORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
6-1111-811-811-63 - 1 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 12Puntos: 270 - 249


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.