301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga


SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 8 7 1 0 31 7 15
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 6 2 0 30 11 14
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 8 5 1 2 26 15 11
4 ARTEAL TM 8 4 2 2 25 19 10
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 8 5 0 3 22 20 10
6 A.D.VINCIOS 8 2 4 2 23 21 8
7 C.E.R. L ESCALA 8 3 1 4 19 21 7
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 8 2 3 3 21 24 7
9 HISPALIS T.M 8 2 1 5 15 25 5
10 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 8 0 4 4 13 28 4
11 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 8 1 1 6 12 27 3
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 8 0 2 6 11 30 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SUMJornada 8
29/11/201918:00A.D.VINCIOS 3 3 ASSSA ALICANTE TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
ABC A.D.VINCIOS XYZ ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
YLic: 21104
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
7-119-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-1111-88-118-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
ZLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
11-411-111-63 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
XLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-811-811-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
YLic: 21104
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
8-1111-111-611-73 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
6-114-1111-913-115-112 - 3 3 - 3
Juegos: 12 - 10Puntos: 199 - 186
30/11/201912:00A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Local de Juego: GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: VILLACIEROS Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA, IÑIGO
ABC REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM XYZ A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
YLic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
11-811-711-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
XLic: 8829
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-411-211-43 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
ZLic: 2976
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
11-711-411-93 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
XLic: 8829
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
11-911-611-83 - 0 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 0Puntos: 132 - 72
30/11/201913:00HISPALIS T.M 0 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Local de Juego: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SAN PABLO - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ GILABERT, JOSE
ABC C.E.R. L ESCALA XYZ HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
11-411-611-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 18284
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
XLic: 4819
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
11-611-811-73 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 33850
MAXIM CHAPLYGIN
ZLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-811-48-1112-103 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 4819
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANO
11-411-511-73 - 0 4 - 0
Juegos: 12 - 1Puntos: 141 - 81
30/11/201918:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 2 4 ARTEAL TM
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: ALONSO SENDINO, CARMEN MARIA
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
5-116-1111-811-611-83 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
3-1111-69-1110-121 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
ZLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
9-117-115-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
12-147-1111-211-811-53 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
4-117-117-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
11-99-118-1112-1010-122 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 16Puntos: 218 - 243
01/12/201910:00IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 ASISA BORGES VALL
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BOTOG , CLAUDE ALAIN
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ ASISA BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
YLic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
11-95-1111-511-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
XLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
11-86-1111-810-1211-63 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 34302
THOMAS LE BRETON
ZLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
9-115-118-110 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
XLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
9-1111-61-1111-711-53 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 34302
THOMAS LE BRETON
YLic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
13-1511-98-117-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
11-811-911-73 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 11Puntos: 224 - 222
01/12/201911:00VISIT PONTEVEDRA 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Local de Juego: PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
6-1112-142-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34039
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
XLic: 22257
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
11-911-46-1111-53 - 1 1 - 1
CLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
7-1111-411-88-1111-83 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
XLic: 22257
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
4-113-1110-120 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
3-115-1111-83-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 34039
ALEKSEI ZHUKOV
ZLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
5-118-112-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 15Puntos: 161 - 215


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.