301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga


SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 7 6 1 0 27 7 13
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 5 2 0 26 9 12
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 7 5 1 1 24 11 11
4 ARTEAL TM 7 3 2 2 21 17 8
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 7 4 0 3 18 18 8
6 A.D.VINCIOS 7 2 3 2 20 18 7
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 7 2 3 2 19 20 7
8 C.E.R. L ESCALA 7 2 1 4 15 21 5
9 HISPALIS T.M 7 2 1 4 15 21 5
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 7 1 1 5 10 23 3
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 7 0 3 4 10 25 3
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 7 0 2 5 11 26 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SUMJornada 7
22/11/201918:00ASISA BORGES VALL 4 1 HISPALIS T.M
Local de Juego: CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: VILLAHOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
ABC ASISA BORGES VALL XYZ HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
YLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-211-26-1111-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 34124
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
8-116-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
ZLic: 29507
JEAN KARIM LAURIC
11-811-311-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
XLic: 34124
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
11-811-811-93 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 7057
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
11-911-811-83 - 0 4 - 1
Juegos: 12 - 4Puntos: 160 - 122
22/11/201918:00A.D.VINCIOS 1 4 VISIT PONTEVEDRA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: GARCIA BALLESTEROS, SAMUEL
ABC VISIT PONTEVEDRA XYZ A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22257
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
YLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-98-1111-211-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
XLic: 34305
DMYTRO PYSAR
11-411-59-1111-53 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
5-119-1111-74-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 22257
NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANO
XLic: 34305
DMYTRO PYSAR
4-1115-1711-911-811-63 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
YLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-511-713-113 - 0 4 - 1
Juegos: 13 - 7Puntos: 199 - 168
22/11/201920:00REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: BAENA REDONDO, FRANCISCO
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
YLic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-96-115-1113-1111-93 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
8-1111-99-111-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
ZLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
7-119-1111-611-811-43 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 14625
MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIA
XLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
3-115-113-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 17121
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
11-711-84-116-1111-73 - 2 3 - 2
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
6-117-1110-120 - 3 3 - 3
Juegos: 10 - 15Puntos: 201 - 244
23/11/201911:00ASSSA ALICANTE TM 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Local de Juego: SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: MEDINA ARABID, JESUS
ABC IRUN LEKA ENEA XYZ ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22235
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
YLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-111-59-1111-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
XLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
5-1111-911-49-1111-93 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
ZLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
11-911-95-119-116-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 22235
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
XLic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-119-1111-510-121 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
YLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
11-89-1111-611-63 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 7535
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
ZLic: 29868
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
11-612-149-1110-121 - 3 3 - 3
Juegos: 13 - 13Puntos: 251 - 232
23/11/201911:00ARTEAL TM 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Local de Juego: PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES XYZ ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
5-114-118-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34040
PETR FEDOTOV
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
5-1113-156-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
6-119-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
9-1111-611-52-1111-93 - 2 1 - 3
CLic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
9-115-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
Juegos: 3 - 14Puntos: 124 - 178
23/11/201917:00C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Local de Juego: SALA POLIVALENT - Escala (L') (Girona)
Árbitro: ILLA MINISTRAL, PERE
ABC C.E.R. L ESCALA XYZ A.D.T.M. LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
YLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-411-611-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
XLic: 34209
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
5-1111-85-118-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33850
MAXIM CHAPLYGIN
ZLic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
11-911-911-43 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 33851
CHIH-WEI YEH
XLic: 34209
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
11-511-711-63 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 33850
MAXIM CHAPLYGIN
YLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
11-811-911-73 - 0 4 - 1
Juegos: 13 - 3Puntos: 161 - 121


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.