301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga


SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 0 2
2 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 2
3 ASISA BORGES VALL 1 1 0 0 4 1 2
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
6 A.D.VINCIOS 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
7 ARTEAL TM 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
8 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
9 HISPALIS T.M 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
10 C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
12 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 0 0 1 0 4 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SUMJornada 1
27/09/201918:00ASISA BORGES VALL 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Local de Juego: CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: SAIZ CUEVAS, LUIS
ABC ASISA BORGES VALL XYZ C.E.R. L ESCALA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 18284
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
11-1311-68-1111-811-53 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 9787
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
3-1110-1210-120 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
ZLic: 16367
SERGI GRAU HARO
11-911-812-103 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 34226
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
XLic: 16808
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
9-1111-311-79-1111-33 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 2856
MARC DURAN GIRALT
YLic: 18284
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
11-711-811-83 - 0 4 - 1
Juegos: 12 - 7Puntos: 193 - 163
27/09/201918:00A.D.VINCIOS 3 3 ARTEAL TM
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MOLINA CHAVEZ, EVA MARIA
ABC A.D.VINCIOS XYZ ARTEAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-34-1113-1511-131 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
8-1112-1011-612-1412-103 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
9-117-1112-140 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 27212
ZHAO TIANMING
XLic: 31328
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
9-1111-49-1111-711-73 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 9975
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
YLic: 18618
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
11-77-1111-96-119-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 22020
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
ZLic: 3954
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
11-911-58-1111-93 - 1 3 - 3
Juegos: 12 - 14Puntos: 258 - 252
28/09/201911:00ASSSA ALICANTE TM 0 4 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Local de Juego: SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: MEDINA ARABID, JESUS
ABC ASSSA ALICANTE TM XYZ REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
YLic: 31387
DANIEL KOSIBA
6-1111-138-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21104
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
XLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
12-104-114-114-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 18376
DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDI
ZLic: 3907
ALEJANDRO CALVO MACHADO
4-1111-53-115-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 17948
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
XLic: 2054
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
11-99-115-112-111 - 3 0 - 4
Juegos: 3 - 12Puntos: 99 - 158
28/09/201912:00A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 4 VISIT PONTEVEDRA
Local de Juego: GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: SANCHA GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA
ABC A.D.T.M. LEGANES XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34209
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
YLic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
11-97-1111-1311-911-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
XLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
8-111-112-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
ZLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
14-1610-123-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 34209
RAMIL MUTYGULLIN
XLic: 29423
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
7-119-1111-611-811-43 - 2 2 - 2
CLic: 34207
VASILIY FILATOV
YLic: 3852
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLA
13-113-1111-99-112-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 3578
LIBRE SANCHO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 32709
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
7-118-1111-86-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 16Puntos: 208 - 254
28/09/201918:00UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 2 HISPALIS T.M
Local de Juego: CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: SAIZ GÜEMES, FRANCISCO
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ HISPALIS T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
YLic: 34124
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
6-114-1111-611-811-93 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
12-106-1111-911-73 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
ZLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
8-119-1112-140 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 29645
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
XLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
6-1112-1010-1211-511-33 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 3775
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
YLic: 34124
ANDREI BAIBULDIN
6-116-1113-150 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 6788
CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLAR
ZLic: 18737
GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
12-1013-1110-1211-83 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 12Puntos: 233 - 237
29/09/201910:00IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: BOTOG , CLAUDE ALAIN
ABC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES XYZ IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
YLic: 22235
HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUND
9-1110-127-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34040
PETR FEDOTOV
XLic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
12-1411-56-1112-108-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 34041
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 3509
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
9-1111-811-56-118-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 9582
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
XLic: 33968
TARAS MERZLIKIN
7-1111-94-117-111 - 3 0 - 4
Juegos: 5 - 12Puntos: 149 - 173


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.