301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES 10 8 2 38 24 16
2 TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 10 7 3 38 23 14
3 ETM TORRELAVEGA 9 7 2 34 24 14
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 6 5 1 27 11 10
5 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 8 5 3 30 19 10
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 9 5 4 33 23 10
7 HISPALIS TM 7 4 3 25 18 8
8 PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 10 4 6 31 32 8
9 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 7 3 4 20 24 6
10 CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 7 1 6 16 28 2
11 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA 10 1 9 15 47 2
12 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 0 7 4 38 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHM-1Jornada 8
23/11/201910:30PANADERIA SANTY-NARON 1 5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: SERVIA COLLADO, IVAN
ABC PANADERIA SANTY-NARON XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
YLic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
7-1111-811-610-1211-132 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 10331
SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
3-113-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
6-117-1111-96-111 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 33904
ALEXIS DAMIAN ORENCEL MELNICK
XLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
19-178-118-1111-211-33 - 2 1 - 3
CLic: 8287
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
6-115-1111-97-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 10331
SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
4-1111-97-118-111 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 8 - 17Puntos: 210 - 253
23/11/201916:00HISPALIS TM 6 0 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: NAVISA - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: ESPINO GOMEZ, RICARDO
ABC HISPALIS TM XYZ MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34125
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
YLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
11-99-1111-411-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-811-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-511-311-83 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 34125
EMILIANO BARUCH RIOFRIO AGUIRRE
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-111-53 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 10160
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
11-511-611-73 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 6162
MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIA
ZLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-48-1111-711-63 - 1 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 215 - 117
23/11/201917:00CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA 2 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
Local de Juego: PABELLON COLEGIO SANTO TOME - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: VIZOSO TOURIÑO, ANTONIO
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES XYZ CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
10-127-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-711-511-93 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-912-148-1111-811-23 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
XLic: 4411
DANIEL CASALDERREY DIAZ
11-512-1011-83 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
YLic: 21825
LUCAS EDUARDO BAYONA
5-1110-126-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
ZLic: 5678
ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREA PICCONE
11-611-711-73 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 8Puntos: 198 - 176
23/11/201917:00TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT 5 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: GALAN LLERENA, RICARDO
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF XYZ TENIS DE MESA PARLA - DRAGO TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
YLic: 18629
ZORAN SAVIC
7-115-1111-49-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
XLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
4-114-114-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
ZLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
11-89-1112-107-1111-43 - 2 1 - 2
ALic: 6511
KAROL HASEK .
XLic: 19291
RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZA
5-1111-138-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 17323
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
YLic: 18629
ZORAN SAVIC
11-76-116-112-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
ZLic: 18012
MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADE
3-111-115-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 5 - 17Puntos: 152 - 222
23/11/201917:30AD COLLADO MEDIANO 6 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO, RICARDO
ABC C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
11-84-116-1110-121 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
XLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
11-95-1110-126-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
5-1110-128-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 1831
DAVID AVILES CABRERA
XLic: 14656
JORGE JIMENEZ MONTES
5-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 7439
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELO
YLic: 18334
ANGEL AYUSO SERRA
8-1111-95-117-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 34218
AYRTON ANDRE OVIEDO ESCOBAR
ZLic: 18487
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLO
10-124-117-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 3 - 18Puntos: 158 - 228
24/11/201911:00CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM 6 0 MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL LA LIBERTAD - Huétor Vega (Granada)
Árbitro: PEREZ TORRES, EUGENIO
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TM XYZ MADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
YLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-56-1111-511-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-79-1111-811-43 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
ZLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
6-1113-1111-98-1111-83 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 1856
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYES
XLic: 8640
RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
11-911-611-43 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 8407
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
YLic: 7179
BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-311-511-93 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 9414
DRAGOS ANTIMIR
ZLic: 30804
DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ
11-55-1111-84-1111-53 - 2 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 6Puntos: 238 - 186
24/11/201911:00VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 2 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES
Local de Juego: PABELLON CASTELAO - Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: BARREIRO ALVAREZ, SERAFIN
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA MÓSTOLES XYZ VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
YLic: 22955
PABLO CASTRO SALGADO
11-511-411-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
XLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
3-1111-82-115-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
ZLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
11-511-811-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 19451
DENIS CONIC
XLic: 4037
SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUK
8-116-115-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 7095
RODRIGO CANO LASALDE
YLic: 22955
PABLO CASTRO SALGADO
11-311-511-73 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 5790
CARLOS VEDRIEL SORIANO
ZLic: 16939
PEDRO CASTRO SALGADO
11-611-511-83 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 6Puntos: 172 - 142


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.