301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA Grupo 1
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CIDADE DE NARON 1 1 0 5 1 2
2 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 1 1 0 5 1 2
3 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 1 1 0 4 2 2
6 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 ETM TORRELAVEGA 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 SURIS CALELLA 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA 1 0 1 1 5 0
12 ILLAS CÍES TM 1 0 1 1 5 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

DHF-1Jornada 1
28/09/201916:00CIDADE DE NARON 5 1 AUTOESCUELA CINANIA
Local de Juego: LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: GARCIA CARBALLIDO, ANA
ABC CIDADE DE NARON XYZ AUTOESCUELA CINANIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
YLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-611-511-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
11-1311-78-1111-211-63 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-57-111-116-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 17434
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARRO
XLic: 10784
MARÍA PENA CALVAR
12-1011-63-119-1111-63 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 20841
SOFÍA COUCE INSUA
YLic: 9200
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERA
11-311-86-1110-1211-83 - 2 4 - 1
BLic: 19402
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 19714
LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO
11-911-78-117-1113-113 - 2 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 11Puntos: 255 - 230
28/09/201916:30TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 4 2 SURIS CALELLA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: ZAPATA PAEZ, CARLOS
ABC SURIS CALELLA XYZ TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
YLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
9-1112-1011-211-73 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
XLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
2-116-114-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
ZLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
8-115-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 25945
CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOL
XLic: 8399
CLAUDIA CAYMEL ROMERO
8-119-114-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 17582
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 7134
LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
11-811-111-1312-103 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 27690
AIKO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 16388
JANA RIERA MOLONS
5-111-113-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 14Puntos: 151 - 194
28/09/201917:00ETM TORRELAVEGA 2 4 LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: DE LA RIVA DE LA RIVA, FERNANDO
ABC ETM TORRELAVEGA XYZ LEKA ENEA CHEMA T.M. GEWO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
YLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
11-812-147-1113-1111-132 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
XLic: 17118
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
6-115-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-511-311-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 3693
REBECA PEREZ TERAN
XLic: 17118
IOANA TECLA GHEMES
7-113-114-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 26402
NORA HARASZTI
YLic: 22447
JUNE GARCIA BELLO
9-114-1111-511-79-112 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 19854
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 20085
SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11-111-211-63 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 12Puntos: 196 - 190
28/09/201917:00AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 2 4 BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA
Local de Juego: POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: SANTOS CUENCA, DAVID
ABC AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET XYZ BALAGUER PIERA ECOCERAMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25459
JUDITH GUTIERREZ PUIG
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
3-113-112-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
6-113-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 3482
CLAUDIA CEJAS ARCOS
11-611-511-13 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 25459
JUDITH GUTIERREZ PUIG
XLic: 1647
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVA
2-112-113-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 10434
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 6401
NATALYA PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA
5-115-112-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 18415
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZ
ZLic: 3482
CLAUDIA CEJAS ARCOS
8-1111-711-87-1111-43 - 2 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 14Puntos: 125 - 185
29/09/201911:00VISIT PONTEVEDRA 5 1 ILLAS CÍES TM
Local de Juego: CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: PADIN OUBIÑA, RAMON
ABC ILLAS CÍES TM XYZ VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
YLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
11-311-311-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
XLic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
11-93-113-114-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
10-129-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 27248
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA
XLic: 29449
DARIA KUSKOVA
11-68-112-1110-121 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 14747
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZO
YLic: 22264
MAR RIVAS PIDRE
11-84-111-113-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 18412
LUISA PINTOS BARREIRO
ZLic: 18409
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRA
1-1116-147-1113-151 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 7 - 15Puntos: 168 - 220


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.