301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA Grupo 4
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SON CLADERA TTC 4 4 0 24 0 8
2 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT 4 4 0 23 1 8
3 COVICSA-SES ILLES 4 4 0 16 10 8
4 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO 3 3 0 15 3 6
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA 3 2 1 10 8 4
6 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 2 0 2 3 9 0
7 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 2 0 2 2 10 0
8 AD COLLADO MEDIANO 3 0 3 4 15 0
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 3 0 3 3 16 0
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 3 0 3 2 16 0
11 CTM PROGRESO 3 0 3 2 16 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3  
  4    5    6  

PDF-4Jornada 1
19/10/201916:00CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA 4 2 CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ROMAN BUITRAGO, JAVIER
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA XYZ CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29164
CANDELA ALARCON GARCIA
YLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
6-1111-12-119-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
11-611-511-63 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
11-411-711-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 29164
CANDELA ALARCON GARCIA
XLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
4-116-116-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
YLic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
11-711-911-33 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
ZLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
11-611-613-113 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 6Puntos: 178 - 146
19/10/201916:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 0 6 SON CLADERA TTC
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC SON CLADERA TTC XYZ AD COLLADO MEDIANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
YLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-911-711-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8645
AUREA REDONDO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
11-411-211-13 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
ZLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
11-78-1111-88-1111-73 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
XLic: 32364
ANGELA MARIA DIEZ EGIDO
11-711-211-23 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
YLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
11-611-911-63 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 8645
AUREA REDONDO FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
11-815-1313-113 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 220 - 138
19/10/201916:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 2 4 COVICSA-SES ILLES
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ SOLA, PEDRO
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA XYZ COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
YLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
5-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 31480
NEREA PEÑAS MARTIN
XLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-611-211-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
6-117-116-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
XLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-511-111-63 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
YLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
1-116-112-110 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 31480
NEREA PEÑAS MARTIN
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
6-117-116-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 12Puntos: 130 - 156
19/10/201916:00CTM PROGRESO 0 6 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES GUARDADO, ARACELY AREBY
ABC EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT XYZ CTM PROGRESO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
YLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
11-711-611-53 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
XLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
11-611-811-53 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
ZLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
11-211-211-13 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
XLic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
11-211-111-23 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
YLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
11-111-411-43 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
ZLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
11-711-411-23 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 0Puntos: 198 - 69
19/10/201918:30CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO 6 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ SOLA, PEDRO
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
3-113-111-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
XLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
8-1110-126-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
5-115-113-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 26503
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
3-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 28922
LUCIA ISABELLA GONZALEZ GARCIA
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
4-115-113-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
ZLic: 21927
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
5-115-115-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 80 - 199
19/10/201918:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 0 6 SON CLADERA TTC
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ROMAN BUITRAGO, JAVIER
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO XYZ SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
5-1111-52-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 8645
AUREA REDONDO FERNANDEZ
6-112-112-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
ZLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
1-115-117-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
XLic: 8645
AUREA REDONDO FERNANDEZ
4-117-114-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
6-114-1111-85-111 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
5-114-115-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 102 - 211
19/10/201918:30AD COLLADO MEDIANO 3 4 COVICSA-SES ILLES
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: MORALES GUARDADO, ARACELY AREBY
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31008
ERIKA BIRKELAND SANCHEZ
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
4-117-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
4-112-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
11-411-411-53 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 31008
ERIKA BIRKELAND SANCHEZ
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
1-116-114-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-111-311-43 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
11-611-711-13 - 0 3 - 3
DCANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
DALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
7-1112-149-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 169 - 170
19/10/201918:30CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 0 6 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: PÉREZ BARRANCO, ANTONIO
ABC EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT XYZ CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
YLic: 31480
NEREA PEÑAS MARTIN
11-411-511-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
XLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
11-411-313-1511-73 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
ZLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-311-211-23 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
XLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
12-1411-311-811-63 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
YLic: 31480
NEREA PEÑAS MARTIN
11-111-311-33 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
ZLic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
11-611-111-33 - 0 6 - 0
Juegos: 18 - 2Puntos: 223 - 96
20/10/201910:00CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 2 4 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: AVILA GARCIA, SARA
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
4-112-111-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
5-116-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
ZLic: 29164
CANDELA ALARCON GARCIA
11-411-711-73 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 26504
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
7-116-1111-130 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 10465
ELIZABETH SANTANA SANTANA
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
6-119-116-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 20622
LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN
ZLic: 29164
CANDELA ALARCON GARCIA
11-811-611-93 - 0 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 12Puntos: 137 - 175
20/10/201910:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 3 4 COVICSA-SES ILLES
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALEGRE ALEGRE, ALVARO
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO XYZ COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-111-211-13 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
6-116-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
12-1010-124-1112-1013-113 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
6-116-119-110 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
YLic: 31457
ELEA KROPPEN
11-111-111-03 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 22237
MARTA LEON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
3-116-113-110 - 3 3 - 3
DCARMEN TORRES LEON
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
DALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
5-118-117-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 14Puntos: 187 - 192
20/10/201910:00AD COLLADO MEDIANO 1 5 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIO
ABC AD COLLADO MEDIANO XYZ EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31008
ERIKA BIRKELAND SANCHEZ
YLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
1-113-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
XLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
8-117-1117-190 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
ZLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
11-77-1111-911-93 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 31008
ERIKA BIRKELAND SANCHEZ
XLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
3-113-112-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20816
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBO
YLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
8-117-119-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 27552
PAULA ALONSO GARCIA
ZLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
6-112-115-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 16Puntos: 130 - 209
20/10/201910:00CTM PROGRESO 0 6 SON CLADERA TTC
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: VALERO VALLEJO, AURELIO
ABC CTM PROGRESO XYZ SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
5-113-113-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
1-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
4-113-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
4-117-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
4-112-113-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
2-117-116-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 78 - 198
20/10/201912:00CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 1 5 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: ALEGRE ALEGRE, ALVARO
ABC CDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA XYZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
6-118-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
XLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
2-114-118-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
6-1111-411-911-43 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 32718
JESSICA MARIE ROSE
XLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
8-115-119-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 8034
MARIA PEREZ CANINO
YLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
6-117-1114-126-111 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 10474
NURIA HERNANDEZ LEON
ZLic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
9-1111-711-87-118-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 16Puntos: 175 - 220
20/10/201912:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO 0 6 EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: VALERO VALLEJO, AURELIO
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA EL ALAMO XYZ EIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
YLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
3-113-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
XLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
10-1210-128-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
ZLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
3-116-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 30489
ALICIA MACARRON DURAN
XLic: 8825
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZ
4-112-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 23743
CARMEN TORRES LEON
YLic: 33885
ALEKSANDRA AGNIESZKA FALARZ
5-115-1111-913-115-112 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 28579
NAIARA GARCIA GOMEZ
ZLic: 19464
CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES
8-117-115-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 2 - 18Puntos: 124 - 220
20/10/201912:00CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA 0 6 SON CLADERA TTC
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: FERNANDEZ CORRAL, ANTONIO
ABC CLUB TENIS DE MESA SIERRA DE GUADARRAMA XYZ SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
3-114-115-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
6-116-115-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 31480
NEREA PEÑAS MARTIN
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
3-113-112-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 23218
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS
XLic: 20092
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
2-114-116-110 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 31480
NEREA PEÑAS MARTIN
YLic: 18657
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
1-111-115-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 23637
LYDIA DE LAS HERAS MARTIN
ZLic: 19991
SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZ
6-117-114-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 0 - 18Puntos: 73 - 198
20/10/201912:00CTM PROGRESO 2 4 COVICSA-SES ILLES
Local de Juego: C.E.I.P. LEON FELIPE - Móstoles (Madrid)
Árbitro: AVILA GARCIA, SARA
ABC CTM PROGRESO XYZ COVICSA-SES ILLES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
12-1011-410-1211-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
1-114-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
3-112-114-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 23731
MARIA JESUS DELGADO MORALES
XLic: 28038
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLAS
5-113-114-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 33540
Mª ELENA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
YLic: 33818
PAULA MARIA GUERRERO MARTINEZ
11-611-96-1111-53 - 1 2 - 3
BLic: 32112
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 33473
GEANNETTE PAOLA RAMIREZ CALDERON
4-115-111-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 6 - 14Puntos: 125 - 194
26/10/201918:00CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA 2 4 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO
Local de Juego: SALA ESPECIFICA CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: IBARRA PARRA, JOSE MARIA
ABC CLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA FEMINAS CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
11-57-1110-1211-811-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
2-1119-1711-94-116-112 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
ZLic: 3035
CLARA MONTALBAN TORRES
11-511-711-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 22125
AINARA GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 21095
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
8-1111-97-1111-311-132 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 21176
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBA
YLic: 21094
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ
11-311-611-83 - 0 3 - 2
BLic: 19183
CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓN
ZLic: 3035
CLARA MONTALBAN TORRES
11-68-1116-1412-103 - 1 4 - 2
Juegos: 16 - 9Puntos: 253 - 227


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.