301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 OBERENA 3 3 0 15 3 6
2 GURE TALDE 3 3 0 14 5 6
3 FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 3 3 0 13 5 6
4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 2 2 0 9 3 4
5 CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 3 2 1 11 8 4
6 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM 3 1 2 9 10 2
7 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 2 1 1 5 8 2
8 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 0 2 4 8 0
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 3 0 3 8 12 0
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 3 0 3 3 15 0
11 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE 3 0 3 2 16 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-3Jornada 3
12/10/201916:00CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA 2 4 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO PUBLICO COLEGIO GABRIEL ARESTI - Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: OTEO FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
ABC CD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA XYZ C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
7-117-1111-49-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
5-117-119-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
ZLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
11-511-42-1111-63 - 1 1 - 2
ALic: 1032
MICHAEL ADODO
XLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-611-611-73 - 0 2 - 2
CLic: 1205
DAVID ALONSO LOPEZ
YLic: 8508
JON MENDAZONA GARONA
11-612-109-119-116-112 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 8580
SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINIS
ZLic: 21734
INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
8-1111-511-93-114-112 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 11 - 13Puntos: 207 - 211
12/10/201916:30SCDR ANAITASUNA 1 5 OBERENA
Local de Juego: S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: VIDAURRE ARGOTE, PEDRO JOSE
ABC OBERENA XYZ SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
YLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
12-1011-711-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
XLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-711-712-103 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
15-1311-95-118-1111-73 - 2 3 - 0
ALic: 22821
ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERAL
XLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-65-1111-811-63 - 1 4 - 0
CLic: 29362
RENE MORAGA CASTILLO
YLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
11-79-118-1110-121 - 3 4 - 1
BLic: 24181
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-711-611-1311-33 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 7Puntos: 238 - 199
12/10/201916:30IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM
Local de Juego: CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: VICENTE VICENTE, PABLO
ABC MARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM XYZ IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
YLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-811-511-73 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
8-116-1113-118-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
8-118-1111-311-411-73 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 18857
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIO
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
5-1111-611-817-153 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 22701
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZ
YLic: 22440
ERIK SUAREZ ALONSO
11-711-911-53 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 22693
OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZ
ZLic: 19913
IKER GARCIA PRIETO
1-117-119-110 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 9Puntos: 211 - 194
12/10/201917:00FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ 4 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: ALVAREZ ANTON, JOSE ENRIQUE
ABC FUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ XYZ UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
YLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-912-1011-93 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
9-113-115-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
ZLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
11-510-1211-911-53 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
XLic: 21117
JAVIER MARTIN TIRADO
7-1111-911-918-163 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 27256
UNAX MIRANDA MARTIN
YLic: 20018
SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZ
11-76-118-1111-77-112 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 27699
ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETO
3-1111-86-1111-811-43 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 14 - 10Puntos: 226 - 226
12/10/201917:30GURE TALDE 6 0 PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO ZUBI ALDE - Portugalete (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: CORTES GARCIA, SERGIO
ABC PORTUGALETE GURE TALDE XYZ GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9227
IÑAKI OLMO CALVO
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
11-96-115-115-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
XLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
10-126-1111-59-111 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
8-118-116-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 9227
IÑAKI OLMO CALVO
XLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
11-99-114-1111-131 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 18850
JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGO
9-1111-97-1110-121 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 16507
AITOR ANGULO URRUTIA
ZLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
4-117-119-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 4 - 18Puntos: 177 - 234


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.