301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 4 3 1 14 12 6
2 VASA ARROYO-CDO 2 2 0 11 1 4
3 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 3 2 1 13 5 4
4 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 3 2 1 12 6 4
5 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 3 2 1 12 7 4
6 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 2 2 0 9 4 4
7 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 2 2 0 8 5 4
8 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 3 1 2 10 10 2
9 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 2 1 1 5 8 2
10 AVILES T.M. 4 1 3 8 17 2
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 3 0 3 6 13 0
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 5 0 5 5 25 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-2Jornada 3
12/10/201911:00LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 5 1 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: COLEGIO RAMON MUÑOZ - Valdés (Asturias)
Árbitro: ALFONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ABC CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1048
MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTERO
YLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
3-112-117-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
XLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
7-115-113-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
ZLic: 19078
JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZ
10-121-112-110 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 1048
MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTERO
XLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
11-89-1112-1413-151 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
YLic: 19852
SERGIO SUAREZ MARTINEZ
12-1011-811-83 - 0 1 - 4
BLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
ZLic: 19078
JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZ
14-121-1111-511-135-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 161 - 226
12/10/201917:00LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 4 2 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DE LA CALZADA - Gijón (Asturias)
Árbitro: BARAGAÑO COTO, MANUEL
ABC LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA XYZ CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
YLic: 1048
MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTERO
11-811-1311-56-114-112 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
XLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
11-511-411-83 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
ZLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
14-1216-1411-93 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 4858
ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZ
XLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
8-1111-713-1110-1211-63 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
YLic: 1048
MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTERO
11-64-116-119-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 4853
ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZ
ZLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
11-811-511-43 - 0 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 8Puntos: 233 - 203
12/10/201917:00TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 4 2 C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
Local de Juego: COLEGIO PUBLICO JUAN DE HERRERA - Camargo (Cantabria)
Árbitro: SANCHEZ SOUSA, ALEJANDRO
ABC TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
YLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
7-1111-91-117-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 14940
PABLO TELECHEA ALLER
11-311-411-43 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-711-912-103 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
XLic: 14940
PABLO TELECHEA ALLER
11-811-612-103 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
YLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
13-152-119-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-96-1110-1211-911-73 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 13 - 8Puntos: 200 - 188
12/10/201917:00CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 3 4 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE
Local de Juego: PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: MANZANO CURTO, MARTA
ABC CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
7-118-1111-65-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9770
YU JIE ZHOU
XLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
4-1112-107-1114-127-112 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 27074
MANUEL PIZARRO VIÑUELA
11-812-1014-123 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
XLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
8-1111-911-511-33 - 1 2 - 2
CLic: 9037
ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
YLic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
7-1111-79-115-111 - 3 2 - 3
BLic: 9770
YU JIE ZHOU
ZLic: 27074
MANUEL PIZARRO VIÑUELA
11-67-1111-312-103 - 1 3 - 3
DALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZ
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
DJORGE BARROSO MARTIN
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
10-128-1111-511-611-23 - 2 4 - 3
Juegos: 16 - 13Puntos: 277 - 258
12/10/201918:00C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 5 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca)
Árbitro: CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO
ABC C.T.M. CABRERIZOS XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
YLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-1111-411-511-1311-43 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
XLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
11-911-611-93 - 0 2 - 0
CLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
ZLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
11-711-314-123 - 0 3 - 0
ALic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
XLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
15-1311-712-103 - 0 4 - 0
CLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
YLic: 23195
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
11-311-711-93 - 0 5 - 0
BLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
ZLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
11-915-139-115-116-112 - 3 5 - 1
Juegos: 17 - 5Puntos: 239 - 187
13/10/201910:00AVILES T.M. 4 2 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: LOZANO LOPEZ, MARIA
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
YLic: 1048
MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTERO
11-910-1212-1011-53 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
XLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
11-513-1511-911-33 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 20821
JULIO RODILLA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
11-95-1110-1211-88-112 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
XLic: 5103
ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBAN
11-89-1111-611-63 - 1 3 - 1
CLic: 20821
JULIO RODILLA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 1048
MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTERO
6-1113-116-118-111 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
ZLic: 5183
JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTERO
11-77-1111-58-1111-93 - 2 4 - 2
Juegos: 15 - 11Puntos: 258 - 237
13/10/201910:30ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 3 4 C.D. PISUERGA T.M.
Local de Juego: PABELLON VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: MENOCAL VARELA, RUBEN
ABC ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
YLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
7-116-1113-116-111 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 2189
DAVID CASTILLO DELGADO
XLic: 14940
PABLO TELECHEA ALLER
11-711-611-73 - 0 1 - 1
CLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-612-109-1111-93 - 1 2 - 1
ALic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
XLic: 14940
PABLO TELECHEA ALLER
11-711-311-23 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
YLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
6-115-116-110 - 3 3 - 2
BLic: 2189
DAVID CASTILLO DELGADO
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
11-74-1111-810-129-112 - 3 3 - 3
DDANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
DGREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
4-119-114-110 - 3 3 - 4
Juegos: 12 - 13Puntos: 220 - 227


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.