301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 2
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VASA ARROYO-CDO 13 10 3 56 22 20
2 C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 13 10 3 46 38 20
3 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 13 9 4 46 36 18
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 12 8 4 51 24 16
5 C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 13 8 5 50 33 16
6 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 13 8 5 48 34 16
7 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON 14 8 6 50 36 16
8 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA 13 7 6 38 43 14
9 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 12 4 8 31 48 8
10 AVILES T.M. 14 3 11 29 57 6
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 13 2 11 24 55 4
12 CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 13 1 12 18 61 2

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-2Jornada 13
18/01/202011:00VASA ARROYO-CDO 5 1 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON
Local de Juego: CEAR RIO ESGUEVA - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: REDONDO GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ABC VASA ARROYO-CDO XYZ TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
YLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
11-86-1111-511-93 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
XLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
2-1111-36-1111-511-73 - 2 2 - 0
CLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
ZLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-99-1111-311-83 - 1 3 - 0
ALic: 24151
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTIN
XLic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
3-117-119-110 - 3 3 - 1
CLic: 18538
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZ
YLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
11-811-111-43 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 19092
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOS
ZLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
11-511-811-43 - 0 5 - 1
Juegos: 15 - 7Puntos: 207 - 164
18/01/202017:00CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE 5 1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: BARROSO MARTIN, JORGE
ABC LUARCA TENIS DE MESA XYZ CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10272
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
4-117-114-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 9049
JOSE DOMINGO LARRIETY FERREIRA
XLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
8-1111-48-1111-711-63 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 19078
JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZ
ZLic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
11-610-1211-136-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 10272
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
5-119-116-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 19078
JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZ
YLic: 4059
CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
5-116-114-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 9049
JOSE DOMINGO LARRIETY FERREIRA
ZLic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
11-84-116-1111-58-112 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 17Puntos: 177 - 226
18/01/202017:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 5 1 ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE LOPEZ - Valencia de Don Juan (León)
Árbitro: REDONDO PEREZ, CECILIA
ABC ESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA XYZ CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
YLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
11-911-811-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 26283
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLAR
XLic: 883
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOA
1-113-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
ZLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
6-119-1111-910-121 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 16697
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRAN
XLic: 883
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOA
1-112-115-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
YLic: 21264
DARIO ACEBES PONGA
8-1117-159-1110-121 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 26283
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLAR
ZLic: 21262
ALVARO ACEBES SANZ
9-1111-89-1111-131 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 6 - 15Puntos: 171 - 222
18/01/202018:00C.T.M. CABRERIZOS 5 1 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca)
Árbitro: BELTRAN SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
ABC AVILES T.M. XYZ C.T.M. CABRERIZOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
YLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
3-113-119-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
XLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
10-127-1111-511-611-73 - 2 1 - 1
CLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
ZLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
6-117-113-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
XLic: 4065
ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZ
7-115-114-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
YLic: 2890
DAVID BARRIUSO AUSIN
4-119-116-110 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
ZLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
0-110-110-110 - 3 1 - 5
Juegos: 3 - 17Puntos: 116 - 206
18/01/202018:00C.D. PISUERGA T.M. 4 2 TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON
Local de Juego: POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY (LOCAL DE LA DELEGACION DE TENIS DE MESA DE VALALDOLID) - Valladolid (Valladolid)
Árbitro: CUADRADO MIELGO, JOSE MANUEL
ABC TENIS DE MESA EL CACHON XYZ C.D. PISUERGA T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
11-711-311-33 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
9-114-118-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
15-173-116-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 20077
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZ
XLic: 3927
ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLA
7-1111-1310-120 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 20918
PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO
YLic: 10792
JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDA
7-1111-911-66-1111-53 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 1128
GREGORIO PEREZ REPISO
10-1211-1311-57-111 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 14Puntos: 191 - 204
19/01/202011:00CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA 2 4 AVILES T.M.
Local de Juego: FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS - Béjar (Salamanca)
Árbitro: ESTEBAN MARTIN, JULIAN
ABC CLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA XYZ AVILES T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
YLic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
11-511-711-43 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 8666
JULIAN VELASCO GUTIERREZ
XLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
7-114-116-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 7350
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
9-1111-89-116-111 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 5261
GUNTER PAUL GUTZEIT
XLic: 3217
JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADO
4-1113-153-110 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 7350
CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
11-611-411-93 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 8666
JULIAN VELASCO GUTIERREZ
ZLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
5-116-114-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 7 - 12Puntos: 153 - 179
19/01/202011:00CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA 4 2 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
Local de Juego: PABELLON SOCIAL - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA XYZ LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
YLic: 10272
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
11-611-511-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 23651
SERGIO SANCHEZ PEREZ
XLic: 9049
JOSE DOMINGO LARRIETY FERREIRA
5-118-119-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
ZLic: 19078
JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZ
11-911-511-63 - 0 2 - 1
ALic: 19809
DANIEL ILLAN RICO
XLic: 9049
JOSE DOMINGO LARRIETY FERREIRA
11-911-211-73 - 0 3 - 1
CLic: 19679
JORGE BARROSO MARTIN
YLic: 10272
ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
11-59-1111-611-73 - 1 4 - 1
BLic: 23651
SERGIO SANCHEZ PEREZ
ZLic: 19078
JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZ
13-158-1111-130 - 3 4 - 2
Juegos: 12 - 7Puntos: 195 - 156


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.