301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.



TEMPORADA 2019/2020

Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría


SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 12
TEMPORADA 2019/2020

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE 7 7 0 31 12 14
2 CTM TENEGUIA 7 5 2 28 15 10
3 TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 7 5 2 25 18 10
4 DEDALOS TM 6 4 2 23 13 8
5 MENCEY REAL ESTATE 6 4 2 23 15 8
6 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 6 3 3 22 15 6
7 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 6 3 3 21 16 6
8 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 6 2 4 22 17 4
9 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 4 2 2 13 13 4
10 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 7 2 5 16 28 4
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 6 0 6 4 32 0
12 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO 6 0 6 1 35 0

  JORNADAS     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10    11  
  12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22  

SDM-12Jornada 6
09/11/201910:00TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
Local de Juego: COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN DE LAS CASAS - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: GARCIA PEREZ, IVAN
ABC TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA XYZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-611-67-113-1111-43 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
XLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
9-117-117-110 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
9-115-1111-911-35-112 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 961
JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO
XLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
9-1111-76-1111-57-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 1834
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARRERO
11-58-1111-79-1112-103 - 2 2 - 3
BLic: 29253
ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZ
ZLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
6-115-119-110 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 10 - 16Puntos: 222 - 238
09/11/201911:15MENCEY REAL ESTATE 4 3 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
Local de Juego: PABELLON DE FIRGAS - Firgas (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: BETANCOR SANCHEZ, SERGIO
ABC MENCEY REAL ESTATE XYZ CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-711-68-1111-1311-63 - 2 1 - 0
BLic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
11-411-711-1315-133 - 1 2 - 0
CLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
9-1111-910-126-111 - 3 2 - 1
ALic: 1460
LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR
XLic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
5-116-1111-77-111 - 3 2 - 2
CLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
YLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
11-85-1111-811-93 - 1 3 - 2
BLic: 10464
AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
ZLic: 1009
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
16-189-1110-120 - 3 3 - 3
DAIRAM MARTIN SANTANA
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
DVICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIA
11-712-1011-93 - 0 4 - 3
Juegos: 14 - 13Puntos: 272 - 266
09/11/201916:00CTM TENEGUIA 6 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, LIAM
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ CTM TENEGUIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
YLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
11-69-119-1111-131 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
XLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
6-116-117-110 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
ZLic: 22141
WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER
5-1111-89-1111-78-112 - 3 0 - 3
ALic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
XLic: 10635
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARA
10-1211-1311-86-111 - 3 0 - 4
CLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
YLic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
7-118-119-110 - 3 0 - 5
BLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
ZLic: 22141
WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER
10-125-119-110 - 3 0 - 6
Juegos: 4 - 18Puntos: 189 - 233
09/11/201917:00C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ 5 1 DEDALOS TM
Local de Juego: PABELLON MUNICIPAL MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MOLINA - Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: SOSA PACHECO, CALIXTO
ABC C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ XYZ DEDALOS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-79-1111-511-63 - 1 1 - 0
BLic: 6443
RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
7-113-1111-84-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
10-1211-1311-917-1511-33 - 2 2 - 1
ALic: 22763
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZ
XLic: 10477
DAVID DIAZ ALONSO
9-1112-1017-1911-611-13 - 2 3 - 1
CLic: 29517
DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ
YLic: 21098
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZ
11-811-913-113 - 0 4 - 1
BLic: 21022
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
ZLic: 15396
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ
11-210-1211-511-73 - 1 5 - 1
Juegos: 16 - 9Puntos: 265 - 223
09/11/201917:00TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE
Local de Juego: GIMNASIO COLEGIO MANUEL GALVAN - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: DEMICHELIS , GIULIO
ABC TM DEFENSE B LA PALMA XYZ C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
YLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-311-611-63 - 0 1 - 0
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
5-1111-88-116-111 - 3 1 - 1
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
10-123-118-110 - 3 1 - 2
ALic: 4022
EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZ
XLic: 3166
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZ
5-119-1111-611-64-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 2534
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTIN
11-911-711-63 - 0 2 - 3
BLic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 2068
SAUL MARTIN PULIDO
4-115-1110-120 - 3 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 12Puntos: 176 - 191
10/11/201911:00TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 4 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
Local de Juego: PABELLON SEVERO RODRIGUEZ - Llanos de Aridane (Los) (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: GARRIDO MARTIN, ANGEL
ABC CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL XYZ TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
8-115-111-110 - 3 0 - 1
BLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
XLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-56-111-1110-121 - 3 0 - 2
CLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
ZLic: 2055
AYOZE VERONA PEÑA
11-713-1111-83 - 0 1 - 2
ALic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
XLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
11-74-1111-69-116-112 - 3 1 - 3
CLic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
5-116-1113-150 - 3 1 - 4
BLic: 2162
NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDA
ZLic: 2055
AYOZE VERONA PEÑA
12-109-1111-411-93 - 1 2 - 4
Juegos: 9 - 13Puntos: 185 - 215


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.


301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.







301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.

301 Moved Permanently

Moved Permanently

The document has moved here.